Spiele: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Durchgang 2, Runde 5 (Spielzeit: 12.02.2018-17.02.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
2
5
Fr.
16.02.2018 19:30
GOIS2
-
MOND4
9:1
HS II Bad Goisern
Alfred Oberbeck
Gerhard Schneider
3:0
Christian Scheutz
Robert Mayerhofer
3:2
Karl Kandler
Fabian Pfau
3:0
Michael Lichtenegger
Hannes Pfau
3:0
Michael Lichtenegger
/
Alfred Oberbeck
Robert Mayerhofer
/
Hannes Pfau
3:0
Alfred Oberbeck
Robert Mayerhofer
3:0
Christian Scheutz
Gerhard Schneider
3:0
Michael Lichtenegger
Fabian Pfau
3:0
Karl Kandler
Hannes Pfau
2:3
Christian Scheutz
/
Karl Kandler
Fabian Pfau
/
Gerhard Schneider
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Automatisch beglaubigt
2
5
Fr.
16.02.2018 19:30
ISCH2
-
VORD10
1:9
VS Reiterndorf
Leo Stampfer
Bernhard Schaumberger
1:3
Franz-Xaver Sunkler
Andreas Trausner
0:3
Klaus Wagner
Aleksandar Sucur
0:3
Hermann Witzlsteiner
Gerhard Raffelsberger
0:3
Hermann Witzlsteiner
/
Franz-Xaver Sunkler
Andreas Trausner
/
Aleksandar Sucur
0:3
Leo Stampfer
Andreas Trausner
0:3
Franz-Xaver Sunkler
Bernhard Schaumberger
0:3
Hermann Witzlsteiner
Aleksandar Sucur
0:3
Klaus Wagner
Gerhard Raffelsberger
1:3
Klaus Wagner
/
Leo Stampfer
Gerhard Raffelsberger
/
Bernhard Schaumberger
3:2
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
2
5
Fr.
16.02.2018 19:00
SGEB7
-
ALMÜ3
4:8
NMS Ebensee
Jana Stüger
Moritz Hödl
0:3
Christian Kragl
Johanna Zillinger
3:0
Thomas Schupfer
Marie - Sophie Treml
3:0
Tobias Leibetseder
Stefan Hanke
0:3
Tobias Leibetseder
/
Christian Kragl
Moritz Hödl
/
Stefan Hanke
0:3
Christian Kragl
Moritz Hödl
3:1
Jana Stüger
Johanna Zillinger
0:3
Thomas Schupfer
Stefan Hanke
0:3
Tobias Leibetseder
Marie - Sophie Treml
3:1
Jana Stüger
/
Sabine Stüger
Johanna Zillinger
/
Marie - Sophie Treml
0:3
Christian Kragl
Stefan Hanke
0:3
Tobias Leibetseder
Moritz Hödl
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
2
5
Do.
15.02.2018 19:15
LNZG6
-
GSCH3
7:7
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Vanessa Motz
Andreas Mayr
0:3
Günther Motz
Anton Jakob Lahninger
3:0
Hermann Schöllnberger
David Mayr
3:0
Marco Schuster
Franz Mayrhofer
3:2
Marco Schuster
/
Hermann Schöllnberger
Andreas Mayr
/
David Mayr
3:2
Günther Motz
Andreas Mayr
3:0
Vanessa Motz
Anton Jakob Lahninger
0:3
Hermann Schöllnberger
Franz Mayrhofer
1:3
Marco Schuster
David Mayr
3:1
Günther Motz
/
Vanessa Motz
Franz Mayrhofer
/
Anton Jakob Lahninger
2:3
Günther Motz
Franz Mayrhofer
2:3
Marco Schuster
Andreas Mayr
0:3
Hermann Schöllnberger
Anton Jakob Lahninger
3:0
Vanessa Motz
David Mayr
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Automatisch beglaubigt
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung