Spiele: 551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut, Durchgang 2, Runde 9 (Spielzeit: 19.03.2018-24.03.2018)
Dg.
R.
Spieldatum
Mannschaften
Erg.
Spielort
Anmerkungen
Detail
2
9
Mo.
19.03.2018 19:30
RÜST2
-
ATTG2
7:7
VS Rüstorf
Christoph Enichlmayr
Maximilian Klaffenböck
3:0
Günther Steinbruckner
Herbert Tötsch
0:3
Raphael Humer
Stefan Kernmayer
1:3
Bernhard Leo Hillinger
Wolfgang Binder
3:1
Günther Steinbruckner
/
Raphael Humer
Herbert Tötsch
/
Stefan Kernmayer
0:3
Christoph Enichlmayr
Herbert Tötsch
1:3
Günther Steinbruckner
Maximilian Klaffenböck
3:1
Bernhard Leo Hillinger
Stefan Kernmayer
3:1
Raphael Humer
Wolfgang Binder
0:3
Bernhard Leo Hillinger
/
Christoph Enichlmayr
Wolfgang Binder
/
Maximilian Klaffenböck
3:1
Bernhard Leo Hillinger
Herbert Tötsch
0:3
Christoph Enichlmayr
Wolfgang Binder
3:0
Günther Steinbruckner
Stefan Kernmayer
2:3
Raphael Humer
Maximilian Klaffenböck
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Automatisch beglaubigt
2
9
Mi.
21.03.2018 19:30
SGSL2
-
SGDO4
8:6
Jugendheim
Jörg Bucek
Christian Buchinger
3:2
Patrick Peter Hofmann
Hans Peter Hauser
3:0
Thomas Resch
Swen Hauser
3:0
Christian Hörtenhuber
Philipp Wenninger
0:3
Thomas Resch
/
Jörg Bucek
Hans Peter Hauser
/
Philipp Wenninger
3:0
Jörg Bucek
Hans Peter Hauser
3:2
Patrick Peter Hofmann
Christian Buchinger
3:1
Christian Hörtenhuber
Swen Hauser
1:3
Thomas Resch
Philipp Wenninger
0:3
Patrick Peter Hofmann
/
Christian Hörtenhuber
Swen Hauser
/
Christian Buchinger
3:2
Christian Hörtenhuber
Hans Peter Hauser
0:3
Jörg Bucek
Philipp Wenninger
2:3
Patrick Peter Hofmann
Swen Hauser
1:3
Thomas Resch
Christian Buchinger
3:1
Spielbericht anzeigen
Automatisch beglaubigt
2
9
Fr.
23.03.2018 19:00
ASAT2
-
PINS2
0:10
HS Attnang-Puchheim
Rudolf Gföller
Ralf Eyersperg
0:3
Günther Plasser
Christian Gaisbauer
0:3
Alfons Reiter
Gunther Horninger
0:3
Ernst Reisinger
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
2:3
Günther Plasser
/
Rudolf Gföller
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
/
Ralf Eyersperg
1:3
Günther Plasser
Ralf Eyersperg
2:3
Rudolf Gföller
Christian Gaisbauer
2:3
Alfons Reiter
Heinz Reisenbichler sen.
2:3
Ernst Reisinger
Gunther Horninger
0:3
Alfons Reiter
/
Ernst Reisinger
Gunther Horninger
/
Christian Gaisbauer
0:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
2
9
Fr.
23.03.2018 19:30
SGEB4
-
PFAN2
4:8
NMS Ebensee
Rudolf Moser
Walter Huber
3:1
Ernst Hachleitner
Franz Huber
2:3
Christian Ameringer
Josef Sammer jun.
1:3
Ralf Steiner
Christian Ocenasek
3:1
Ralf Steiner
/
Rudolf Moser
Franz Huber
/
Josef Sammer jun.
3:2
Ernst Hachleitner
Walter Huber
0:3
Rudolf Moser
Franz Huber
2:3
Christian Ameringer
Christian Ocenasek
0:3
Ralf Steiner
Josef Sammer jun.
0:3
Ernst Hachleitner
/
Christian Ameringer
Christian Ocenasek
/
Walter Huber
1:3
Ernst Hachleitner
Christian Ocenasek
3:2
Ralf Steiner
Walter Huber
2:3
Spielbericht anzeigen
Von Gastmannschaft bestätigt
Daten zur Verfügung gestellt vom
XTTV Ergebnisdienst
|
XTTV
|
Datenschutzerklärung