XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
INNS
KIRB
RUM
SCHZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
INNS1
KIRB3
RUM2
SCHZ1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dino Basanovic
(
RC-Graph
), 63 matches, 33 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 52,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK3 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK4 (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8 (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C (2011/2012)
U15 Schüler Klasse (2011/2012)
U18 Jugend Klasse (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Borgogno Rene
Carrer Lukas
Dalnodar Bernhard
Geisler Moritz
Genser Elena
Greuter Lukas
Greuter Thomas
Gruber Patric
Gruber Tamara
Gäck Oliver
Hartl Daniela
Janisch Andreas
Jäger Paul
Kandler David
Kapeller Thomas
Kohl Maximilian
Linder Clemens
Linzbauer Paul
Machalitzky Lea
Mair Maria
Margreiter Lara
Marinkovic Marijan
Mayrhofer Alexander
Narr Simon
Neurauter Elias
Pfefferkorn Daniel
Pichler Johannes
Rief Julian
Scharmer Alexander
Scheiber Elias
Schmid Stefan
Schwarzenbacher Chiara
Schöser Alexander
Seidl Georg
Siller Patricia
Stegmaier Andreas
Steinkasserer Marcel
Strobl Samuel
Tappeiner Lukas
Tappeiner Thomas
Thaler Sven
Warger Rafael
Westreicher Tristan
players of all clubs
FULP
IMST
INNS
KIRB
KRAM
LECK
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
SVGT
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WOHO
ZIRL
all
W
L
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Johannes Pichler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 437 ± 49
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
2:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 46
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Sven Thaler (KRAM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 220 ± 55
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Rafael Warger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 266 ± 51
3:0
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
3:2
28.04.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK4
E-Gruppen
Johannes Pichler (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 437 ± 49
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
2:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Maria Mair (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 448 ± 52
3:1
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Greuter (IMST)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 584 ± 46
0:3
26.02.2012
TTTV 11/12 LK3
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Tamara Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 335 ± 62
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
5
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Alexander Mayrhofer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Simon Narr (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 399 ± 52
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Patricia Siller (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 640 ± 44
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
3
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 523 ± 45
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U15 Schüler Klasse
2
1
Clemens Linder (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 734 ± 43
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
3
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
3
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
2:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
2
Paul Jäger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 77
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
1
1
David Kandler (FULP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 210 ± 52
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
1
2
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
2:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
1
2
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Paul Linzbauer (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 427 ± 46
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
1
3
Samuel Strobl (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 266 ± 101
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Maximilian Kohl (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 482 ± 45
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Daniel Pfefferkorn (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 609 ± 56
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
8
Lukas Carrer (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1205 ± 49
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
9
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Marijan Marinkovic (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 449 ± 51
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
7
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Elias Scheiber (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 629 ± 46
0:3
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
6
Thomas Greuter (IMST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 558 ± 46
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
8
Bernhard Dalnodar (LECK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 609 ± 55
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U18 Jugend Klasse
2
9
Dino Basanovic (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Julian Rief (SVGT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 55
3:1
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Geisler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 41
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Marcel Steinkasserer (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 445 ± 48
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Chiara Schwarzenbacher (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 721 ± 40
0:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
1:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
1
A:
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Oliver Gäck (SCHZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 397 ± 46
1:3
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
1
3
A:
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elena Genser (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 254 ± 42
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Tristan Westreicher (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 226 ± 53
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Rene Borgogno ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 309 ± 50
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
3:2
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
4
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Paul Jäger (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 77
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
5
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
1
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Lea Machalitzky (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 287 ± 49
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
4
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
-
Alexander Scharmer (TELF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 382 ± 94
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
5
Andreas Stegmaier (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 483 ± 80
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
1
2
Lara Margreiter (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 790 ± 39
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy