XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herbstmeisterschaft
Frühjahrsmeisterschaft
Results:
Ermire Elezi
(
RC-Graph
), 24 matches, 9 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019 (2019/2020)
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020 (2019/2020)
all
all
all opponents
Alexandru Dorotheea
Angerer Sofia
Carreno Schöfegger Ariel
Carreno Schöfegger Lara
Djordjevic Natasa
Dür Julia
Greinz Kai-Julius
Gruber Inge
Lytvyn Mariia
Moza Julia
Panholzer Nicole Aolin
Regner Marlene
Salimov Husein
Sams Simon
Stättner Elias
Stöger Simon
Tajmel Pauline
Welkhammer Melanie
Wirthenstätter Niklas
Zehentner Sebastian
Zeilner Wendelin
Ziller Thomas
players of all clubs
ABER
BAAC
BEBU
ELIX
GEOR
IND
JOHA
KONT
KUCH
NEUM
OBERP
RIED
SALZ
STRW
UNZ
all
W
L
09.11.2019
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Ariel Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 755 ± 63
3:0
09.11.2019
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Simon Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 902 ± 58
0:3
09.11.2019
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Husein Salimov (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 884 ± 75
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
L
09.11.2019
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Lara Carreno Schöfegger (STRW)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 738 ± 59
W
09.11.2019
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
W
09.11.2019
STTV 2. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Kai-Julius Greinz (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 857 ± 57
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Damen Einzel
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Inge Gruber (JOHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1105 ± 55
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Damen Einzel
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Natasa Djordjevic (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1573 ± 56
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Damen Einzel
Melanie Welkhammer (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1678 ± 63
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
L
02.11.2019
STTV Landesmeisterschaften Allgemeine Klasse 2019
Junioren
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Thomas Ziller (KUCH)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 2066 ± 66
0:3
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Sebastian Zehentner (NEUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 722 ± 57
0:3
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Elias Stättner (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 950 ± 58
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
3:1
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Wendelin Zeilner (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 919 ± 62
L
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Simon Stöger (GEOR)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 874 ± 85
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
L
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Julia Dür (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 63
W
06.10.2019
STTV 1. SNL 2019/2020
Gruppe 2
Niklas Wirthenstätter (ELIX)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 664 ± 62
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
W
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 57
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
3:2
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Dorotheea Alexandru (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 969 ± 62
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Mariia Lytvyn (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 928 ± 61
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Pauline Tajmel (OBERP)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 424 ± 82
3:0
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 99
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
1:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Nicole Aolin Panholzer (RIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1271 ± 55
0:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Marlene Regner (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 810 ± 57
-
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
2:3
15.09.2019
ÖTTV Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 1 2019/2020
Gruppe 2 weiblich
Ermire Elezi (ABER)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 673 ± 85
-
Julia Moza (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 719 ± 68
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy