XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BBRZ
BSVL
ERNS
FROB
HAHO
MICH
SGRS
SROH
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
UNIQA-Herren-TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
Round
1. Runde
2. Runde
3. Runde
Finale
Team
BBRZ2
BSVL4
ERNS4
FROB9
FROB10
HAHO3
MICH3
SGRS4
SROH2
SROH3
WELS7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Rudolf Stumptner
(
RC-Graph
), 30 matches, 20 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 66,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE (2018/2019)
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
8
9
all opponents
Auberger Robert Walter
Aumer Klaus
Bachlmayr Werner
Bratter Tobias
Durstewitz Claus
Gahleitner Gerhard
Gangl Johannes
Ghahremanian Christian
Gruber Erich
Illichmann Kurt
Kaufmann Thomas
Kritzinger Herbert
Onufrejow Anna Kinga
Reisenberger Helmut
Rusam Michael
Schaubmayr Jakob
Schinko Michael
Schmidt Thomas
Schäfer Mario
Stevancsecz Georg
Svitak Jakub
Teuchtmann Walter
Tran Da Kiang
Trimmel Karl
Wolfesberger Martin
players of all clubs
ASTR
BBRZ
DUFO
LIAG
URFA
VÖLI
WALD
WELS
all
W
L
08.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
6
Da Kiang Tran (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 69
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
2:3
08.03.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
6
Erich Gruber (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 946 ± 68
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
2:3
28.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 54
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
0:3
28.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
5
Kurt Illichmann (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 887 ± 51
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
0:3
15.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Michael Schinko (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 52
3:2
15.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Anna Kinga Onufrejow (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 692 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
4
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Jakob Schaubmayr (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Klaus Aumer (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 49
0:3
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Johannes Gangl (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
2
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Michael Rusam (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 52
0:3
23.01.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
1
Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 53
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
0:3
23.01.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
1
Helmut Reisenberger (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
1:3
23.01.2019
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
2
1
Claus Durstewitz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1272 ± 46
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
2:3
15.01.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
7:
Martin Wolfesberger (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1292 ± 53
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
3:1
15.01.2019
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
1
2
1:
Jakub Svitak (WELS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1346 ± 48
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
3:0
30.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Robert Walter Auberger (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1348 ± 43
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
3:0
30.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
9
Werner Bachlmayr (DUFO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1028 ± 48
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
0:3
23.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Gerhard Gahleitner (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 629 ± 68
3:0
23.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
8
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Thomas Kaufmann (URFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Da Kiang Tran (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 757 ± 69
3:0
02.11.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
6
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Mario Schäfer (ASTR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 48
3:0
25.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Thomas Schmidt (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 891 ± 54
3:0
25.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
5
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Karl Trimmel (LIAG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 815 ± 51
3:0
17.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Walter Teuchtmann (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1051 ± 56
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
2:3
17.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
4
Tobias Bratter (VÖLI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 927 ± 47
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
3:0
03.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Johannes Gangl (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 52
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
3:0
03.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Christian Ghahremanian (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 932 ± 54
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
1:3
03.10.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
2
Klaus Aumer (WALD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1070 ± 49
-
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
3:0
28.09.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
1
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Georg Stevancsecz (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 870 ± 48
2:3
28.09.2018
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
1
1
Rudolf Stumptner (BSVL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1085 ± 55
-
Herbert Kritzinger (BBRZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 960 ± 53
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy