XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
KUST
OCCI
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
FULP2
KIRB1
KUST2
OCCI1
RUM1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Maximilian Heuschneider
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 14 wins, 28 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2012/2013
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 12/13 LK4 (2012/2013)
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11 (2012/2013)
TTTV 13/14 LK1 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK2 (2013/2014)
TTTV 13/14 LK3 (2013/2014)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2012/2013)
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2013/2014)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
all opponents
Biehler Luca
Brekalo Peter
Djenic Anja
Eder Johannes
Eibisberger Florian
Enk Elias
Erhart Matthias
Höpperger Maria Jana
Hörtnagl Simon
Ilic Aleksandar
Ilic Marija
Jud Philipp
Kaufmann Andreas
Labeck Florian
Lex Tassilo
Linger Bernhard
Moser Jasmin
Mölschl Felix
Müller Christoph
Pallhuber Michael
Presslauer Raphael
Pürstinger Jakob
Salzburger Maximilian
Schmid Christoph
Schöbel Marie
Sponring Martin
Thrainer Bernhard
Tipelius Christof
Waldegger Simon
Widauer Konstantin
Windbichler Thomas
Zangerle Simon
Zwick Moritz
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INNS
INZI
KIRB
KUST
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
SILZ
TELF
VOEL
VOZI
WORG
all
W
L
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 209 ± 46
0:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 199 ± 46
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
1:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Felix Mölschl (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 53 ± 59
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Raphael Presslauer (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 149 ± 66
3:2
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Martin Sponring (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 262 ± 45
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 192 ± 51
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
2:3
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Maria Jana Höpperger (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 77 ± 51
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Jakob Pürstinger (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 209 ± 46
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:0
11.01.2014
TTTV 13/14 LK3
KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Luca Biehler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 314 ± 48
0:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Simon Zangerle (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 57
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:1
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Marija Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 174 ± 60
1:3
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
Gruppen
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 217 ± 40
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Marija Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 174 ± 60
3:2
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Elias Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 122 ± 64
3:0
14.12.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK2
KO
Thomas Windbichler (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 275 ± 81
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
2:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Simon Waldegger (SILZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 284 ± 70
2:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Christoph Schmid (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 126 ± 47
3:1
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Michael Pallhuber (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 199 ± 46
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
2:3
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
Gruppen
Marija Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 174 ± 60
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:2
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Florian Labeck (VOEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 279 ± 45
W
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Bernhard Thrainer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 308 ± 48
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
L
26.10.2013
TTTV 13/14 LK1
KO
Peter Brekalo (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 408 ± 50
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
L
28.09.2013
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
4
B:
Christoph Müller (OCCI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 208 ± 73
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:2
28.09.2013
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
B:
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Marie Schöbel (KIRB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 511 ± 40
0:3
28.09.2013
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
A:
Tassilo Lex (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 217 ± 40
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
3:1
28.09.2013
Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
A:
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 222 ± 59
-
Anja Djenic (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 401 ± 54
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Bernhard Linger (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 256 ± 64
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Marija Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 147 ± 53
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
1:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Andreas Kaufmann (INZI)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 69 ± 56
3:0
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
Gruppen
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Florian Eibisberger (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 607 ± 88
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Moritz Zwick (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 327 ± 58
0:3
25.05.2013
TTTV 12/13 LK4
KO
Aleksandar Ilic (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 207 ± 47
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:1
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Matthias Erhart (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 317 ± 71
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:1
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Maximilian Salzburger (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 242 ± 56
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 54
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Simon Hörtnagl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 541 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Konstantin Widauer (KUST)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 350 ± 55
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:0
06.04.2013
TTTV 12/13TE U13/11
M-KO
Tassilo Lex (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 198 ± 50
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:0
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 560 ± 54
0:3
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
2
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
-
Philipp Jud (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 356 ± 57
0:3
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Jasmin Moser (KIRB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 162 ± 70
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:1
17.02.2013
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Johannes Eder (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 365 ± 52
-
Maximilian Heuschneider (FULP2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 181 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy