XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
RUM
VOZI
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
Round
1
2
3
Team
RUM2
VOZI1
WOHO1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Elias Neurauter
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 23 wins, 29 losses, winning percentage: 44,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
TTTV 10/11 LK3 (2010/2011)
TTTV 10/11 LK4 (2010/2011)
TTTV 11/12 LK1 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12 LK2 (2011/2012)
TTTV 11/12TE U13/11 (2011/2012)
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11 (2013/2014)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff (2011/2012)
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B (2011/2012)
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B (2013/2014)
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T) (2011/2012)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
all opponents
Albrecht Tobias
Basanovic Dino
Borgogno Rene
Enk Andreas
Genser Elena
Gruber Elena
Gruber Patric
Hartl Daniela
Hirzberger Andreas
Hladik Peter
Hocheneder Nico
Hoffmann Daniel
Jakschitz Marcel
Janisch Andreas
Jilg-Thaler Sebastian
Kahl Manuel
Kapeller Thomas
Kraner Valentin
Laner Tobias
Lösch Markus
Markt Daniel
Matlschweiger Manuel
Mayrhofer Alexander
Milowiz Thomas
Moser Jasmin
Netzer Gabriel
Niedertscheider Elias
Perner Marvin
Pfleger Marco
Ramminger Thomas
Sailer Julian
Schmid Stefan
Seidl Georg
Simma David
Spiegl Elias
Tappeiner Lukas
Tappeiner Thomas
Tipelius Christof
Unterrainer Lea
Yalcin Batuhan
Zimmermann Simon
Zwick Moritz
players of all clubs
BAAC
DOB
FULP
IND
INNS
KIRB
OCCI
RUM
SCHZ
TELF
VÖLI
WOHO
WORG
ZIRL
all
W
L
15.03.2014
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11
M-KO
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 38
3:1
15.03.2014
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11
M-KO
Elias Niedertscheider (SCHZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 403 ± 40
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
3:0
15.03.2014
TTTV 13/14TE U13/11
M-KO
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
-
Elias Spiegl (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 347 ± 60
0:3
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
David Simma (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 155 ± 63
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
0:3
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
4
Elias Neurauter (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
-
Sebastian Jilg-Thaler (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 38
0:3
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Moritz Zwick (INNS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 427 ± 56
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
3:0
25.01.2014
Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
5
Marvin Perner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 188 ± 51
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 288 ± 69
1:3
21.04.2012
TTTV 11/12TE U13/11
M-KO
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 250 ± 43
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
3
Tobias Albrecht (WOHO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 241 ± 79
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
1
1
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Daniela Hartl (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 43
1:3
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
1
1
A:
Patric Gruber (WOHO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 573 ± 41
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Playoff
1
3
A:
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
2:3
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Marco Pfleger (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 416 ± 40
0:3
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Markus Lösch (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 900 ± 40
0:3
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Nico Hocheneder (VÖLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 772 ± 44
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Christof Tipelius (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 485 ± 42
0:3
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Manuel Matlschweiger (DOB)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 481 ± 39
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Thomas Milowiz (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 374 ± 53
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
27.11.2011
ÖTTV NW-Superliga 2. Serie 2011/2012 (T)
Einsteiger U13 männlich
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Daniel Hoffmann (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 421 ± 55
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Gabriel Netzer (OCCI)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 281 ± 72
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
0:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Andreas Janisch (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 345 ± 57
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Marcel Jakschitz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 213 ± 51
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Lukas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 391 ± 47
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
1:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Thomas Kapeller (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 292 ± 49
2:3
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Stefan Schmid (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 515 ± 43
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
23.10.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK2
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Dino Basanovic (RUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 492 ± 43
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Andreas Hirzberger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 418 ± 82
0:3
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
1
Manuel Kahl (RUM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 490 ± 44
-
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
3
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Thomas Ramminger (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 325 ± 76
3:2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
1
2
Elias Neurauter (VOZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Georg Seidl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 512 ± 43
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Batuhan Yalcin (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 218 ± 96
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Simon Zimmermann (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 381 ± 85
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Marcel Jakschitz (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 213 ± 51
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Rene Borgogno ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 309 ± 50
3:2
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Batuhan Yalcin (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 218 ± 96
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
0:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Thomas Tappeiner (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 417 ± 47
1:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Alexander Mayrhofer (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 49
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
3:0
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
-
Andreas Enk (TELF)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 393 ± 58
2:3
10.09.2011
TTTV 11/12 LK1
E-Gruppen
Rene Borgogno ()
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 309 ± 50
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 303 ± 67
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
-
Daniel Markt (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 243 ± 56
3:0
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Elena Gruber (WORG)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 199 ± 58
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
2:3
22.05.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK4
LK-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
-
Julian Sailer (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 265 ± 78
3:1
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
-
Elena Genser ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 220 ± 55
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
-
Valentin Kraner (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 408 ± 64
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Lea Unterrainer (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 182 ± 66
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
1:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Jasmin Moser ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 209 ± 64
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
0:3
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
-
Peter Hladik ()
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 276 ± 72
3:0
12.02.2011
TTTV 10/11 LK3
LK-Gruppen
Tobias Laner (FULP)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 287 ± 60
-
Elias Neurauter (ZIRL)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 377 ± 67
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy