XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALT
INZI
LAMI
LECH
SIIM
TELF
TFES
VOZI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Frühjahr
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland Herbst
Gebietsklasse Oberes Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
Team
HALT4
INZI3
INZI4
LAMI3
LECH1
SIIM2
TELF1
TFES2
VOZI1
VOZI2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Florian Gantioler
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 23 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 54,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst (2023/2024)
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off (2023/2024)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
all opponents
Corbo Nihad
Eisele Günter
Feneberg Ludwig
Fischer Herbert
Furegato Elias
Furegato Paolo
Graswander Stefan
Greuter Thomas
Gritsch Wolfgang
Gruber Ingrid
Jastner Peter
Jäger Konrad
Kleinheinz Johann
Koch Gerhard
Kowar Richard
Krug Dietmar
Mairhofer Robert
Mark Marvin
Mayr Markus
Mayr Susanne
Noggler Mario
Obernosterer Barbara
Pernecker Christoph
Peter Erika
Rogen Gerhard
Scharmer Leonhard
Steirer Carina
Stocker Robert
Tragler Simon
Traxler Hannes
Trixl Wolfgang
Wanker Clemens
Wilhelmy Marcus
Windisch Elisabeth
Wischounig Karl
Zhou Jifan
players of all clubs
FULP
HALT
INZI
LAMI
LECH
SIIM
TFES
VOZI
all
W
L
15.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
4
Barbara Obernosterer (FULP2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 923 ± 55
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
1:3
15.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
4
Carina Steirer (FULP2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1159 ± 81
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:0
15.04.2024
Gebietsklasse Unteres Play-Off
1
4
Clemens Wanker (FULP2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 964 ± 60
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:2
13.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
7
Erika Peter (INZI4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 701 ± 48
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
2:3
13.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
7
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 969 ± 50
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
0:3
13.03.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
7
Mario Noggler (INZI4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 413 ± 171
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
1:3
21.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Paolo Furegato (VOZI1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 883 ± 52
0:3
21.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Jifan Zhou (VOZI1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 882 ± 48
3:2
21.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
4
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Simon Tragler (VOZI1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1029 ± 65
3:0
08.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 912 ± 60
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
08.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Markus Mayr (TFES2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 891 ± 49
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
0:3
08.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
3
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 919 ± 51
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
01.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Günter Eisele (VOZI2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 760 ± 53
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
1:3
01.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Johann Kleinheinz (VOZI2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 806 ± 61
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
1:3
01.02.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
2
Karl Wischounig (VOZI2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 804 ± 49
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
24.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 865 ± 57
3:2
24.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Konrad Jäger (LAMI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 694 ± 68
3:1
24.01.2024
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Frühjahr
1
1
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Leonhard Scharmer (LAMI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 782 ± 58
3:1
22.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
IX:
Richard Kowar (VOZI1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 597 ± 54
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
VI:
Christoph Pernecker (VOZI1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 825 ± 53
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
0:3
22.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
9
II:
Paolo Furegato (VOZI1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 883 ± 52
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
IX:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Susanne Mayr (INZI4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 694 ± 54
3:0
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
V:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Elisabeth Windisch (INZI4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 668 ± 59
3:0
16.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
8
I:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Peter Jastner (INZI4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 969 ± 50
0:3
06.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
IX:
Dietmar Krug (INZI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 784 ± 55
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
2:3
06.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
V:
Wolfgang Gritsch (INZI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 809 ± 50
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
06.11.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
7
I:
Nihad Corbo (INZI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 868 ± 49
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
VII:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Gerhard Rogen (TFES2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 928 ± 72
3:2
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
IV:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Robert Mairhofer (TFES2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 919 ± 51
2:3
18.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
5
II:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Marcus Wilhelmy (TFES2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 912 ± 60
1:3
11.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
VII:
Robert Stocker (LAMI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 962 ± 58
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
2:3
11.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
V:
Konrad Jäger (LAMI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 694 ± 68
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
1:3
11.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
4
III:
Gerhard Koch (LAMI3)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 865 ± 57
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
04.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
IX:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Ingrid Gruber (LECH1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 729 ± 69
1:3
04.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
V:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Hannes Traxler (LECH1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1193 ± 50
0:3
04.10.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
3
I:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Trixl (LECH1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1102 ± 76
3:0
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
IX:
Thomas Greuter (SIIM2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1054 ± 51
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:2
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
VI:
Marvin Mark (SIIM2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1223 ± 49
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
28.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
2
II:
Stefan Graswander (SIIM2)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 986 ± 55
-
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
3:1
20.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
IX:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Ludwig Feneberg (HALT4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1121 ± 54
3:1
20.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
V:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Herbert Fischer (HALT4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1105 ± 45
3:0
20.09.2023
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland Herbst
1
1
I:
Florian Gantioler (TELF1)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 925 ± 53
-
Elias Furegato (HALT4)
RC Rating (09.06.2024): 1087 ± 58
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy