XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
BACH
GSCH
LNZG
PFAN
RÜST
SPGI
UNGM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ATTG2
BACH6
GSCH1
LNZG4
PFAN2
RÜST3
SPGI2
SPGI3
UNGM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
151 Landesliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Linz,LL Umg. / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
571 Bezirksliga Innv.u.Umland
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ATTG
BACH
GSCH
LNZG
PFAN
RÜST
SPGI
UNGM
[alle]
GSCH1
PFAN2
UNGM2
SPGI2
ATTG2
RÜST3
SPGI3
LNZG4
BACH6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut, Leg 2, Round 2 (duration: 29.01.2024-)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
2
Fri.
02.02.2024 19:30
SPGI3
-
RÜST3
8:3
HS II Bad Goisern
Andreas Achleitner
Benjamin Reichenfelser
3:0
Karl Beichl
Martin Lassnig
3:1
Christian Scheutz
Martin Motz
2:3
Gerhard Oberbeck
Günther Steinbruckner
3:0
Karl Beichl
/
Christian Scheutz
Martin Lassnig
/
Benjamin Reichenfelser
0:3
Andreas Achleitner
Martin Lassnig
3:0
Karl Beichl
Benjamin Reichenfelser
3:0
Gerhard Oberbeck
Martin Motz
3:1
Christian Scheutz
Günther Steinbruckner
0:3
Gerhard Oberbeck
/
Andreas Achleitner
Günther Steinbruckner
/
Martin Motz
3:2
Gerhard Oberbeck
Martin Lassnig
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
2
Mon.
29.01.2024 19:00
UNGM2
-
BACH6
5:8
VS Gmunden Stadt
Florian Markowsky
Ivano Ljubas
0:3
Hanna Neuhuber
Jakob Kronsteiner
1:3
Christoph Louzek
Stojan Ljubas
3:1
Josef Schlager
Julian Luginger
2:3
Hanna Neuhuber
/
Christoph Louzek
Julian Luginger
/
Ivano Ljubas
3:0
Hanna Neuhuber
Ivano Ljubas
2:3
Florian Markowsky
Jakob Kronsteiner
1:3
Christoph Louzek
Julian Luginger
3:1
Josef Schlager
Stojan Ljubas
2:3
Josef Schlager
/
Florian Markowsky
Jakob Kronsteiner
/
Stojan Ljubas
3:2
Hanna Neuhuber
Julian Luginger
0:3
Josef Schlager
Ivano Ljubas
3:2
Christoph Louzek
Jakob Kronsteiner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Wed.
31.01.2024 19:30
ATTG2
-
PFAN2
10:0
Schulzentrum St. Georgen i.A.
Johannes März
w.o.
3:0
Johann Steinbichler
w.o.
3:0
Georg Mayr
w.o.
3:0
August Bürgler
w.o.
3:0
Johann Steinbichler
/
August Bürgler
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Johann Steinbichler
w.o.
3:0
Johannes März
w.o.
3:0
Georg Mayr
w.o.
3:0
August Bürgler
w.o.
3:0
Georg Mayr
/
Johannes März
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
2
Fri.
02.02.2024 19:30
GSCH1
-
LNZG4
2:8
VS Gschwandt
Tom Kronberger
Stefan Aumüller
2:3
Franz Mayrhofer
Karl Ebelsberger
0:3
Christine Murauer
Christopher Moro
0:3
Michael Hauer
Duy Dung Phan
3:1
Michael Hauer
/
Tom Kronberger
Duy Dung Phan
/
Stefan Aumüller
1:3
Tom Kronberger
Karl Ebelsberger
1:3
Franz Mayrhofer
Stefan Aumüller
1:3
Michael Hauer
Christopher Moro
3:2
Christine Murauer
Duy Dung Phan
2:3
Franz Mayrhofer
/
Christine Murauer
Christopher Moro
/
Karl Ebelsberger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy