XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALTA
FRAS
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga
1. Klasse
2. - 6. Klasse
Cupbewerb
League
FJ OP
FJ UP
Herbst
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
Team
ALTA3
FRAS1
HOER3
KENN3
KLAU2
LUST2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Dominik Bader
(
RC-Graph
), 29 matches, 7 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 24,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse FJ OP (2018/2019)
3. Klasse (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
all opponents
Baur Markus
Bily Libor
Dötter Ulrich
Ender Philipp
Fruhmann Birgit
Giebel Jan
Hagspiel Peter
Hoffellner Manfred
Ketter Alfred
Kohlbrenner Michael
Kothgasser Andreas
Lenz Quido
Majores Heribert
Mazzurana Thomas
Nachbaur Josef jun.
Nußbaumer Bernhard
Rist Florian
Scheerer Stefan
Scheuermann Frank
Schulz Günther
Trampitsch Jürgen
Vuksan Berislav
Wachter Stefanie
Walser Gerhard
Wollendorfer Gerhard
Zacharia Issa
players of all clubs
BREG
DORN
FELD
HOER
KENN
KLAU
LUST
all
W
L
22.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Michael Kohlbrenner (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 53
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
22.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Bernhard Nußbaumer (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 698 ± 52
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:2
22.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
7
Thomas Mazzurana (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1227 ± 59
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
14.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Ulrich Dötter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 54
0:3
14.03.2019
3. Klasse
2
6
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Jan Giebel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 929 ± 48
3:0
26.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Heribert Majores (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1283 ± 49
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
26.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
4
Alfred Ketter (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 44
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:1
21.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Alfred Ketter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 44
3:2
21.02.2019
3. Klasse
2
3
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Gerhard Wollendorfer (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1086 ± 44
3:0
07.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
7:
Issa Zacharia (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1507 ± 45
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
07.02.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
2
5:
Josef Nachbaur jun. (KLAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 46
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
10:
Dominik Bader (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Stefan Scheerer (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1395 ± 42
2:3
31.01.2019
1. Klasse FJ OP
1
1
6:
Dominik Bader (FRAS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Birgit Fruhmann (LUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1406 ± 42
0:3
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Philipp Ender (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1059 ± 46
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:1
22.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
8
Frank Scheuermann (FELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1067 ± 46
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Jürgen Trampitsch (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 856 ± 60
3:0
15.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
7
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Libor Bily (DORN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 766 ± 93
3:0
09.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Peter Hagspiel (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 48
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
09.11.2018
3. Klasse
1
6
Stefanie Wachter (HOER5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 987 ± 49
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:1
18.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Gerhard Walser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1079 ± 45
1:3
18.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
4
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 63
3:2
12.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Berislav Vuksan (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 852 ± 49
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:1
12.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Alfred Ketter (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1026 ± 44
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
12.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
3
Andreas Kothgasser (BREG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 846 ± 63
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Quido Lenz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 47
1:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Günther Schulz (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1131 ± 42
0:3
04.10.2018
3. Klasse
1
2
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
-
Markus Baur (KLAU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
1:3
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Florian Rist (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1301 ± 53
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:0
27.09.2018
3. Klasse
1
1
Manfred Hoffellner (KENN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 56
-
Dominik Bader (FRAS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 923 ± 58
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
VTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy