XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGGS
STZI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL5
LEST3
MICH4
RITR8
SGGS3
STZI2
STZI3
WELS9
WELS11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Simon Auer
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 1 win, 15 losses, winning percentage: 6,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
705 2. Klasse E (2016/2017)
707 2. Klasse G (2015/2016)
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau (2018/2019)
881 2. Klasse Innviertel (2018/2019)
881 2. Klasse Innviertel (2017/2018)
all
1
2
all
2
3
5
7
9
all opponents
Altenberger Markus
Bachmair Alexander
Doppermann Fabian
Feichtinger Jonas
Gottfried Matthias
Hrubesch Niklas
Huber Johannes
Knauseder Daniel
Kreuzhuber Clemens
Lugstein Florian
Mayer Anja
Penzendorfer Stefanie
Perberschlager Jonas
Rattenböck Tomas
Schachinger Tobias
Teufelberger Tobias
players of all clubs
BRAU
EBSW
FRIE
METT
SGSS
STJO
all
W
L
26.10.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
5
Markus Altenberger (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 559 ± 53
-
Simon Auer (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 115 ± 100
3:0
26.10.2018
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
1
5
Florian Lugstein (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 785 ± 49
-
Simon Auer (METT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 115 ± 100
3:0
06.10.2018
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
1
2
Tobias Teufelberger (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 527 ± 58
-
Simon Auer (METT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 115 ± 100
3:0
06.10.2018
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
1
2
Alexander Bachmair (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 363 ± 92
-
Simon Auer (METT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 115 ± 100
3:2
16.02.2018
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
2
5
Tomas Rattenböck (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 470 ± 60
-
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 92
3:0
16.02.2018
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
2
5
Niklas Hrubesch (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 407 ± 66
-
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 92
3:1
20.10.2017
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
1
3
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 92
-
Fabian Doppermann (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 496 ± 50
0:3
20.10.2017
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
1
3
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 127 ± 92
-
Anja Mayer (SGSS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 365 ± 64
0:3
18.01.2017
705 2. Klasse E
2
9
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 157 ± 85
-
Jonas Feichtinger (METT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 298 ± 65
0:3
18.01.2017
705 2. Klasse E
2
9
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 157 ± 85
-
Matthias Gottfried (METT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 300 ± 62
0:3
17.02.2017
705 2. Klasse E
2
5
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 157 ± 85
-
Jonas Perberschlager (STJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 483 ± 53
0:3
17.02.2017
705 2. Klasse E
2
5
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 157 ± 85
-
Stefanie Penzendorfer (STJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 159 ± 62
1:3
27.11.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
9
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 285 ± 91
-
Johannes Huber (EBSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 416 ± 61
0:3
27.11.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
9
Simon Auer (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 285 ± 91
-
Clemens Kreuzhuber (EBSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 303 ± 64
0:3
01.10.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
7
Daniel Knauseder (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 242 ± 88
-
Simon Auer (METT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 285 ± 91
2:3
01.10.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
7
Tobias Schachinger (METT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 55
-
Simon Auer (METT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 285 ± 91
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy