XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
Leg 2:
H08
H09
H10
H11
F01
F02
F03
Leg 3:
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
HALS3
KIRB4
KUST5
PSVT1
RUM5
SCHZ5
WATT3
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
2
3
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
HALS
KIRB
KUST
PSVT
RUM
SCHZ
WATT
WOHO
[alle]
PSVT1
WATT3
HALS3
KIRB4
WOHO5
RUM5
KUST5
SCHZ5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 01.10.2017-07.10.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Wed.
04.10.2017 20:00
WOHO5
-
SCHZ5
9:1
HS Hopfgarten/B
Christoph Ascher
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Andreas Fuchs
Daniel Windisch
3:1
Dragan Kosich
Ulrich Löffler
3:0
Andreas Fuchs
/
Dragan Kosich
Lucas Schröck
/
Daniel Windisch
3:0
Christoph Ascher
Daniel Windisch
3:2
Dragan Kosich
Lucas Schröck
3:2
Andreas Fuchs
Ulrich Löffler
0:3
Dragan Kosich
Daniel Windisch
3:2
Christoph Ascher
Ulrich Löffler
3:0
Andreas Fuchs
Lucas Schröck
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
06.10.2017 19:30
WATT3
-
KIRB4
3:7
HS Wattens 2, Turnhalle
David Holzer
Daniel Pauger
3:0
Andy An
Siegfried Vorauer
1:3
Hui Min An
Michaela Rieder
0:3
Andy An
/
Hui Min An
Michaela Rieder
/
Siegfried Vorauer
0:3
Andy An
Daniel Pauger
3:1
David Holzer
Michaela Rieder
0:3
Hui Min An
Siegfried Vorauer
2:3
Andy An
Michaela Rieder
0:3
Hui Min An
Daniel Pauger
3:1
David Holzer
Siegfried Vorauer
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
06.10.2017 20:00
HALS3
-
KUST5
3:7
HS Hall, Turnhalle (H)
Maximilian Lintner
Klaus Hagen
0:3
Stefan Roth
David Kiedl
3:2
Stephan Brenner
Helmuth Lettenbichler
0:3
Stefan Roth
/
Stephan Brenner
Klaus Hagen
/
David Kiedl
2:3
Stefan Roth
Klaus Hagen
2:3
Maximilian Lintner
Helmuth Lettenbichler
0:3
Stephan Brenner
David Kiedl
3:2
Stefan Roth
Helmuth Lettenbichler
3:2
Stephan Brenner
Klaus Hagen
1:3
Maximilian Lintner
David Kiedl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
06.10.2017 20:00
RUM5
-
PSVT1
1:9
HS Rum, Sporthalle
Noah Jedinger
Rudolf Raffeiner
0:3
Georg Schwabl
Helmuth Weiskopf
1:3
Adolf Tusch
Martin Melcher
0:3
Noah Jedinger
/
Adolf Tusch
Rudolf Raffeiner
/
Martin Melcher
0:3
Georg Schwabl
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:0
Noah Jedinger
Martin Melcher
0:3
Adolf Tusch
Helmuth Weiskopf
1:3
Georg Schwabl
Martin Melcher
0:3
Adolf Tusch
Rudolf Raffeiner
2:3
Noah Jedinger
Helmuth Weiskopf
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy