XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
STJO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
BRAU5
FEMO3
FRIE3
FRIE4
HOAC3
MOOS2
OSTM4
STJO3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
BRAU
FEMO
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
STJO
[alle]
MOOS2
FEMO3
HOAC3
STJO3
FRIE3
OSTM4
FRIE4
BRAU5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau, Leg 2, Round 1 (duration: 15.01.2018-20.01.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
1
Fri.
19.01.2018 19:30
FEMO3
-
STJO3
4:8
VS Moosdorf
Jörg Dieckhoff
Günter Fessl
3:1
Robert Humer
Georg Wührer
1:3
Ferdinand Oberndorfer
Michael Weilbold
1:3
Günther Trink
Bernhard Penzendorfer
3:1
Günther Trink
/
Jörg Dieckhoff
Georg Wührer
/
Michael Weilbold
2:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
Georg Wührer
3:1
Robert Humer
Günter Fessl
1:3
Günther Trink
Michael Weilbold
3:0
Ferdinand Oberndorfer
Bernhard Penzendorfer
0:3
Robert Humer
/
Ferdinand Oberndorfer
Bernhard Penzendorfer
/
Günter Fessl
1:3
Günther Trink
Georg Wührer
1:3
Jörg Dieckhoff
Bernhard Penzendorfer
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
19.01.2018 20:00
HOAC3
-
FRIE3
3:8
NMS Hochburg-Ach
Thomas Waltl
Walter Schöfegger
0:3
Andreas Auberger
Simon Berrer
0:3
Gerhard Feichtinger
Roland Mühlberger
1:3
Anton Waltl
Lorenz Zauner
3:2
Anton Waltl
/
Gerhard Feichtinger
Lorenz Zauner
/
Simon Berrer
0:3
Andreas Auberger
Walter Schöfegger
3:1
Thomas Waltl
Simon Berrer
0:3
Gerhard Feichtinger
Lorenz Zauner
2:3
Anton Waltl
Roland Mühlberger
0:3
Andreas Auberger
/
Thomas Waltl
Walter Schöfegger
/
Roland Mühlberger
3:1
Andreas Auberger
Lorenz Zauner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
1
Tue.
16.01.2018 19:00
MOOS2
-
BRAU5
8:2
VS Moosbach
Alexander Nowotka
Franz Bruckbauer
3:0
Stefan Huemer
Albert Seidl
0:3
Nadine Schinagl
Walter Forst
3:2
Felix Pointner
Hermann Wührer
3:0
Stefan Huemer
/
Nadine Schinagl
Albert Seidl
/
Walter Forst
1:3
Alexander Nowotka
Albert Seidl
3:2
Stefan Huemer
Franz Bruckbauer
3:1
Felix Pointner
Walter Forst
3:0
Nadine Schinagl
Hermann Wührer
3:1
Alexander Nowotka
/
Felix Pointner
Hermann Wührer
/
Franz Bruckbauer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
1
Fri.
19.01.2018 19:30
FRIE4
-
OSTM4
0:10
NMS Friedburg
Sebastian Kasper
Johann Schmid
1:3
Tobias Löwer
Siegfried Wengler
0:3
Florian Lugstein
Franz Huber
2:3
Daniel Mühlberger
Helmut Hoffmann
2:3
Tobias Löwer
/
Daniel Mühlberger
Helmut Hoffmann
/
Siegfried Wengler
0:3
Tobias Löwer
Johann Schmid
1:3
Sebastian Kasper
Siegfried Wengler
1:3
Florian Lugstein
Helmut Hoffmann
0:3
Daniel Mühlberger
Franz Huber
0:3
Florian Lugstein
/
Sebastian Kasper
Johann Schmid
/
Franz Huber
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy