Group Herbstmeisterschaft  Frühjahrsmeisterschaft / Play-Off 
League Salzburger Liga  Landesliga Frühjahr  Landesklasse Frühjahr  1.Klasse Frühjahr  2.Klasse Frühjahr  3.Klasse Frühjahr  4.Klasse Frühjahr 
Round
1234567891011
Team ABER1  ELIX2  JOHA3  MAGI3  POST4  SAAL2  SALZ5  SALZ6  SCHA3  THAL1  THAL2  WALS3 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 2.Klasse Frühjahr - 2016/2017 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points:
Win: 2 points
Draw: 1 points
Loss: 0 points
No line up: 0 points
  1. Salzburg UTTC 5 SALZ5 11 10 0 1 78 : 32 267 : 150 20
  2. Wals 3 WALS3 11 7 3 1 63 : 47 233 : 190 17
  3. Saalfelden 2 SAAL2 11 6 4 1 67 : 43 237 : 176 16
  4. St. Johann 3 JOHA3 11 5 5 1 62 : 48 233 : 177 15
  5. Salzburg Post 4 POST4 11 6 2 3 62 : 47 216 : 190 14
  6. Salzburg Magistrat 3 MAGI3 11 4 3 4 62 : 48 219 : 192 11
7. Elixhausen 2 ELIX2 11 3 4 4 54 : 56 211 : 209 10
8. Abersee 1 ABER1 11 3 2 6 47 : 63 189 : 223 8
9. Salzburg UTTC 6 SALZ6 11 3 2 6 47 : 63 192 : 229 8
10. Thalgau 2 THAL2 11 3 1 7 52 : 57 186 : 211 7
11. Thalgau 1 THAL1 11 2 2 7 43 : 67 165 : 237 6
12. Schwarzach 3 SCHA3 11 0 0 11 22 : 88 115 : 279 0
Single Ranking 2.Klasse Frühjahr - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NamePassnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Greisberger Oskar 177 ELIX2 11 32 : 1 1168  ±  62  S50
2.Herzog Josef 1525 SAAL2 11 28 : 3 1084  ±  53  
3.Mayrhauser Franz 453 ABER1 11 29 : 4 1098  ±  50  
4.Mair Paul 856 WALS3 11 27 : 6 1015  ±  49  S60
5.Vasic Boban 1490 SALZ5 11 25 : 6 986  ±  49  
6.Reichl Johann 80 MAGI3 10 23 : 7 1001  ±  46  S60
7.Loitzl Alexander 1495 SALZ5 10 21 : 8 922  ±  47  U183
8.Hohensinn Gerhard 1316 POST4 11 22 : 10 917  ±  47  S60
9.Freudenthaler Nico 1340 JOHA3 9 18 : 7 946  ±  49  U183
10.Pichler Harald 1274 THAL1 10 20 : 9 905  ±  46  S40
11.Reischl Markus 1496 MAGI3 8 16 : 8 876  ±  48  S40
12.Anninger Peter 1424 SALZ5 10 17 : 11 893  ±  47  S50
13.Csellich Holger 1447 THAL2 11 17 : 13 815  ±  46  
14.Zito Stefano 415 POST4 11 17 : 15 859  ±  46  S50
15.Mörzinger Walter 38 WALS3 11 17 : 16 845  ±  45  S60
16.Pinwinkler Ferdinand jun. 1043 THAL2 10 15 : 13 800  ±  46  
17.Leyerer Thomas 1429 JOHA3 10 14 : 14 831  ±  44  S40
18.Feltrin Manuel 1498 SAAL2 8 12 : 10 863  ±  48  U211
19.Zettl Wolfgang 1352 SALZ6 11 14 : 18 794  ±  45  S50
20.Vasiljevic Rodojko 1485 SALZ6 10 13 : 16 799  ±  47  S50
21.Binder Patrik 1163 SAAL2 10 12 : 16 795  ±  47  
22.Stoitzner Johanna 3048 MAGI3 10 12 : 18 770  ±  44  S50
23.Laucher Johann 605 ELIX2 11 10 : 23 698  ±  47  S60
24.Hirschegger Jörg 1109 ELIX2 11 9 : 24 717  ±  47  S50
25.Enzesberger Alois 1273 THAL1 10 7 : 22 685  ±  47  S50
26.Bruckenberger Michael 1457 ABER1 9 6 : 21 695  ±  50  U211
27.Blersch Hagen 1554 SCHA3 11 3 : 28 606  ±  55  S40
28.Blersch Leo 1555 SCHA3 11 2 : 29 493  ±  45  U10
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 70% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Dür Alexander 1564 SALZ5 1 2 : 0 543  ±  45  U10
 Dürr Mario 1489 SCHA3 4 10 : 2 1111  ±  41  U182
 Muth Philipp 1433 JOHA3 7 11 : 8 868  ±  51  U183
 Jobst Heinrich 211 THAL1 6 10 : 8 899  ±  54  S70
 Scherz Manfred 699 POST4 7 10 : 11 820  ±  48  S60
 Sechshauser Alexander 1039 SALZ6 7 9 : 11 821  ±  50  
 Prossinger Martin 1069 WALS3 2 4 : 2 1002  ±  58  S40
 Szabo Tibor 1482 MAGI3 2 4 : 2 920  ±  58  S50
 Bachmaier Robert 1523 THAL2 4 4 : 5 771  ±  55  
 Sommerer Kurt 783 WALS3 5 5 : 10 796  ±  56  S60
 Ebner Alfred 1267 WALS3 3 4 : 5 753  ±  60  S40
 Sendlhofer Helmut 1430 JOHA3 3 4 : 5 821  ±  65  S60
 Mirkovic Jovo 1051 SALZ6 1 2 : 1 1034  ±  69  
 Nigisch Johannes 1583 POST4 2 3 : 3 829  ±  90  
 Windisch Fabian 1507 JOHA3 3 3 : 6 683  ±  58  U151
 Stadler Peter 570 ABER1 7 3 : 18 667  ±  55  S40
 Holzinger David 1532 SALZ6 3 2 : 7 581  ±  50  U181
 Laimer Norbert 202 ABER1 1 1 : 2 867  ±  58  S50
 Ottino Alexander 1255 SCHA3 1 1 : 2 816  ±  70  U213
 Schöfegger Andreas 78 MAGI3 1 1 : 2 778  ±  84  S50
 Fujs Bostjan 1503 SAAL2 2 1 : 5 692  ±  68  S40
 Pejcic Djuka 891 ABER1 5 1 : 14 637  ±  68  S60
 Brandner Thomas 1521 SCHA3 5 0 : 13 481  ±  94*  S70
 Lettner Josef 1575 THAL1 4 0 : 11 665  ±  86  S50
 Enzesberger Matthias 1576 THAL2 1 0 : 3 608  ±  108*  U151
 Kuzmanovic Slobodan 1203 SAAL2 1 0 : 3 872  ±  67  S40
 Oberpeilsteiner Alois 882 MAGI3 1 0 : 3 788  ±  73  S50
 Radauer Waltraud 3001 MAGI3 1 0 : 3 541  ±  77  S50
 Rettenbacher Robert 1029 THAL2 4 0 : 12 380  ±  90  
Double Ranking: 2.Klasse Frühjahr - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 11 8 : 29 :
Hohensinn Ger. / Zito Ste. 7:0
Scherz Man. / Zito Ste. 1:0
Hohensinn Ger. / Scherz Man. 0:3
Zito Stefano 8:0
Hohensinn Gerhard 7:3
Scherz Manfred 1:3
2. 11 8 : 29 :
Csellich Hol. / Pinwinkler Fer. jun. 8:1
Pinwinkler Fer. jun. / Bachmaier Rob. 0:1
Csellich Hol. / Bachmaier Rob. 0:1
Csellich Holger 8:2
Pinwinkler Ferdinand jun. 8:2
Bachmaier Robert 0:2
3. 11 8 : 27 :
Herzog Jos. / Binder Pat. 8:2
Feltrin Man. / Herzog Jos. 0:1
Binder Patrik 8:2
Herzog Josef 8:3
Feltrin Manuel 0:1
4. 11 7 : 27 :
Vasic Bob. / Loitzl Ale. 1:0
Anninger Pet. / Vasic Bob. 6:4
Loitzl Alexander 1:0
Vasic Boban 7:4
Anninger Peter 6:4
5. 11 7 : 27 :
Mayrhauser Fra. / Bruckenberger Mic. 6:3
Mayrhauser Fra. / Stadler Pet. 1:1
Mayrhauser Franz 7:4
Bruckenberger Michael 6:3
Stadler Peter 1:1
6. 11 6 : 27 :
Mair Pau. / Mörzinger Wal. 6:5
Mair Paul 6:5
Mörzinger Walter 6:5
7. 11 6 : 23 :
Reichl Joh. / Reischl Mar. 5:2
Reichl Joh. / Stoitzner Joh. 1:2
Szabo Tib. / Reischl Mar. 0:1
Reichl Johann 6:4
Reischl Markus 5:3
Stoitzner Johanna 1:2
Szabo Tibor 0:1
8. 11 6 : 22 :
Leyerer Tho. / Windisch Fab. 1:0
Leyerer Tho. / Sendlhofer Hel. 3:1
Freudenthaler Nic. / Leyerer Tho. 2:2
Leyerer Tho. / Muth Phi. 0:1
Freudenthaler Nic. / Muth Phi. 0:1
Windisch Fabian 1:0
Leyerer Thomas 6:4
Sendlhofer Helmut 3:1
Freudenthaler Nico 2:3
Muth Philipp 0:2
9. 11 4 : 21 :
Zettl Wol. / Vasiljevic Rod. 4:6
Sechshauser Ale. / Zettl Wol. 0:1
Vasiljevic Rodojko 4:6
Zettl Wolfgang 4:7
Sechshauser Alexander 0:1
10. 11 3 : 21 :
Greisberger Osk. / Laucher Joh. 3:5
Hirschegger Jör. / Greisberger Osk. 0:3
Laucher Johann 3:5
Greisberger Oskar 3:8
Hirschegger Jörg 0:3
11. 11 3 : 17 :
Enzesberger Alo. / Pichler Har. 3:6
Jobst Hei. / Pichler Har. 0:1
Jobst Hei. / Enzesberger Alo. 0:1
Enzesberger Alois 3:7
Pichler Harald 3:7
Jobst Heinrich 0:2
12. 11 0 : 9 :
Dürr Mar. / Blersch Leo. 0:1
Ottino Ale. / Blersch Hag. 0:1
Dürr Mar. / Blersch Hag. 0:3
Blersch Hag. / Blersch Leo. 0:6
Ottino Alexander 0:1
Dürr Mario 0:4
Blersch Leo 0:7
Blersch Hagen 0:10
XTTV Result Service (Version 9.0 - 11.07.2018, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | STTV-contact | Privacy Policy