Group Landesliga / Landesklassen  Regionalklasse  Bezirksklasse  Kreisklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11  Kids+ 
League 701 A  702 B  703 C  704 D  705 E  741  Trk/Kremstal-Zbg/Almtal  751  Salzkammergut  761  A1/Vöckla 
Round
Leg 1:
123456789
Leg 2:
123456789
Team BRAU6  EBSW6  FEMO4  FRAN3  FRIE4  METT6  METT7  RIEI4  SGSS6  STJO4 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 705 2. Klasse E - 2016/2017 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points
1. UTTC Giganto Digitaldruck Eberschwang 6 EBSW6 18 16 0 2 143 : 57 489 : 245 50
2. SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 6 SGSS6 18 15 1 2 147 : 55 480 : 212 49
3. UTTC bet-at-home.com Mettmach 6 METT6 18 14 0 4 136 : 62 451 : 273 46
4. DSG/Union TTC Ried i.I. 4 RIEI4 18 11 0 7 112 : 94 388 : 339 40
5. UTTC bet-at-home.com Mettmach 7 METT7 18 10 0 8 113 : 99 398 : 356 38
6. ASKÖ TTC aqotec Friedburg 4 FRIE4 18 9 2 7 114 : 90 416 : 334 37
7. Union VKB Bank Braunau 6 BRAU6 18 5 1 12 78 : 128 315 : 452 29
8. UTTC St. Johann/W. 4 STJO4 18 4 2 12 92 : 116 321 : 415 28
9. Union Feldkirchen/Moosdorf 4 FEMO4 18 3 0 15 46 : 144 214 : 464 24
10. ASKÖ Frankenburg 3 FRAN3 18 0 0 18 24 : 160 121 : 503 17
Single Ranking 705 2. Klasse E - 2016/2017
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Froschauer Marcel 24656 SGSS 18 39 : 5 658  ±  56  U152
2.Kalapati Kevin 24743 METT 15 33 : 4 651  ±  62  U151
3.Bleckenwegner Moriz 24456 EBSW 15 33 : 5 551  ±  44  U132
4.Girlinger Benjamin 24677 EBSW 17 30 : 8 516  ±  36  U8
5.Knonbauer Daniel 24430 SGSS 16 28 : 7 541  ±  56  U152
6.Perberschlager Jonas 40035 STJO 17 29 : 12 483  ±  53  U11
7.Pillichshammer Simon 24505 METT 17 30 : 17 466  ±  52  U131
7.Mühlberger Daniel 24560 FRIE 13 25 : 8 585  ±  59  U181
9.Fischerleitner Michael 24718 RIEI 14 23 : 8 488  ±  59  U181
10.Kalapati Filip 24744 METT 16 23 : 12 463  ±  55  U11
11.Bachmayr Laurenz 24271 RIEI 14 23 : 11 498  ±  55  U181
11.Teufelberger Tobias 24462 SGSS 14 21 : 9 503  ±  57  U151
13.Fesel Gabriel 24046 SGSS 7 18 : 0 748  ±  56  U151
14.Rauscher Lorenz 24404 EBSW 9 18 : 3 509  ±  44  U151
15.Grünbart Tobias 24508 METT 13 20 : 10 513  ±  60  U182
15.Reisecker Sebastian 24504 METT 12 19 : 8 448  ±  61  U182
17.Winkler Hartwig 24410 STJO 16 24 : 18 429  ±  53  U181
17.Rattenböck Tomas 24035 BRAU 13 22 : 13 462  ±  54  U181
19.Stelzhammer Sebastian 23546 RIEI 17 23 : 19 405  ±  54  U213
20.Lettner Tobias 24506 METT 14 17 : 15 420  ±  58  U151
20.Bader Lorenz 24595 RIEI 9 14 : 7 553  ±  64  U181
20.Schachinger Tobias 23632 METT 8 13 : 5 492  ±  67  U211
20.Kreuzhuber Clemens 40015 EBSW 9 13 : 6 401  ±  44  U11
24.Brunnhuber Elias 24513 METT 17 19 : 21 375  ±  53  U131
25.Weiss Emanuel 24535 FRIE 7 11 : 4 463  ±  70  U181
26.Auer Raphael 24561 FRIE 9 12 : 8 434  ±  62  U151
27.Oberndorfer Ferdinand 6296 FEMO 5 9 : 2 550  ±  60  S75
28.Pay Emma 70351 BRAU 11 13 : 13 359  ±  57  U132
29.Zoister Pascal 24184 FRAN 17 14 : 21 344  ±  56  U151
30.Kasper Sebastian 24335 FRIE 6 9 : 6 504  ±  63  U181
30.Huber Johannes 24562 EBSW 7 9 : 7 355  ±  61  U151
32.Wimmer David 24536 FRIE 9 11 : 12 440  ±  61  U151
33.Maislinger Mathias 24711 FEMO 16 13 : 22 314  ±  55  U132
33.Gottfried Matthias 24509 METT 10 10 : 13 300  ±  62  U131
33.Kühberger Florian 24706 EBSW 11 10 : 14 332  ±  57  U132
33.Feichtinger Jonas 24550 METT 8 9 : 10 298  ±  65  U131
37.Mayer Anja 74007 SGSS 9 9 : 12 281  ±  60  U11
37.Pichler Xaver 40029 BRAU 7 7 : 8 273  ±  66  U131
37.Pramendorfer Sebastian 24798 EBSW 4 5 : 3 296  ±  53  U132
40.Auer Franz 24284 FRIE 5 6 : 7 417  ±  65  S40
41.Schlader Miguel 24558 FRIE 7 5 : 9 235  ±  65  U181
41.Altenberger Markus 24336 FRIE 4 4 : 5 431  ±  63  U181
43.Hrubesch Niklas 24532 BRAU 11 8 : 17 327  ±  62  U132
43.Puttinger Michael 40031 METT 7 5 : 10 245  ±  70  U131
45.Gann Rudolf 24534 FRIE 5 4 : 8 252  ±  74  U152
45.Trinh Patrick 40055 RIEI 7 4 : 10 214  ±  77  U10
47.Bachmair Michael 24699 SGSS 7 4 : 11 303  ±  73  U151
48.Hörandtner Sebastian 24649 METT 4 2 : 7 261  ±  72  U132
49.Kramer Julius 50276 BRAU 7 4 : 13 246  ±  69  U152
49.Zoister Fabian 40052 FRAN 4 1 : 7 210  ±  83  U11
51.Simmler Simon 24209 FEMO 12 5 : 20 271  ±  64  U182
52.Redlinger Natalie 70371 FRAN 9 3 : 16 276  ±  62  U152
53.Esterbauer Christopher 24720 FEMO 17 7 : 29 182  ±  63  U151
53.Hrubesch Jannik 24663 BRAU 12 5 : 22 235  ±  65  U152
53.Penzendorfer Stefanie 70409 STJO 11 4 : 20 159  ±  62  U131
56.Perberschlager Sebastian 24581 STJO 10 3 : 20 168  ±  70  U131
57.Webersberger Melissa 70411 FEMO 13 3 : 25 162  ±  69  U151
57.Zoister Marcel 24183 FRAN 14 3 : 26 182  ±  66  U151
59.Binder David 24185 FRAN 12 1 : 24 94  ±  72  U131
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Weilbold Michael 22432 STJO 3 7 : 1 603  ±  70  S40
 Zauner Lorenz 23848 FRIE 2 4 : 0 722  ±  67  U211
 Penninger Hannes 22546 STJO 2 4 : 1 614  ±  67  
 Rattenböck Gerhard 18288 BRAU 2 4 : 2 545  ±  75  
 Maislinger Alexander 24674 BRAU 2 3 : 2 455  ±  64  
 Graller Michael 24411 STJO 1 2 : 0 321  ±  97*  U183
 Lugstein Florian 24334 FRIE 1 2 : 0 602  ±  76  U182
 Moser Bernhard 23771 STJO 1 2 : 0 744  ±  58  S40
 Koyun Bekir Can 24214 RIEI 1 2 : 1 607  ±  86  U183
 Meindl Thomas 24402 SGSS 1 2 : 1 643  ±  68  U211
 Oberauer Adolf 24719 RIEI 1 2 : 1 573  ±  59  S50
 Perberschlager Franz sen. 16238 STJO 2 2 : 2 491  ±  85  S70
 Andres Markus 24647 RIEI 1 0 : 2 375  ±  123*  U211
 Feßl Johann 40047 STJO 1 0 : 2 225  ±  107*  U11
 Knauseder Daniel 24507 METT 1 0 : 2 201  ±  98*  U131
 Rachbauer Thomas 24150 RIEI 1 0 : 2 516  ±  91*  
 Riedl Michael 24572 RIEI 1 0 : 2 420  ±  93*  U181
 Somweber Eric 24749 BRAU 1 0 : 2 354  ±  122*  U152
 Feßl Christina 70427 STJO 1 0 : 3 169  ±  94*  U132
 Auer Simon 24514 METT 2 0 : 4 157  ±  85  U131
 Obermayr Michael 24662 BRAU 2 0 : 4 210  ±  113*  U152
 Penzendorfer Katharina 70410 STJO 2 0 : 4 187  ±  90  U151
 Salhofer Jonas 40046 STJO 3 0 : 7 114  ±  88  U11
 Obermayr Manuel 24776 BRAU 4 0 : 8 186  ±  95*  U151
 Bernberger Sarah 74024 FEMO 8 0 : 17 138  ±  85  U182
 Moosleitner Stefan 24203 FRAN 9 0 : 18 81  ±  71  U213
Double Ranking: 705 2. Klasse E - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 18 25 : 82 :
Knonbauer Dan. / Froschauer Mar. 9:0
Fesel Gab. / Froschauer Mar. 5:0
Fesel Gab. / Bachmair Mic. 1:0
Fesel Gab. / Knonbauer Dan. 1:0
Knonbauer Dan. / Teufelberger Tob. 3:1
Teufelberger Tob. / Mayer Anj. 3:2
Teufelberger Tob. / Froschauer Mar. 2:1
Knonbauer Dan. / Bachmair Mic. 1:1
Froschauer Mar. / Bachmair Mic. 0:1
Teufelberger Tob. / Bachmair Mic. 0:1
Meindl Tho. / Mayer Anj. 0:1
Mayer Anj. / Bachmair Mic. 0:2
Fesel Gabriel 7:0
Froschauer Marcel 16:2
Knonbauer Daniel 14:2
Teufelberger Tobias 8:5
Mayer Anja 3:5
Bachmair Michael 2:5
Meindl Thomas 0:1
2. 18 23 : 80 :
Rauscher Lor. / Girlinger Ben. 3:0
Rauscher Lor. / Bleckenwegner Mor. 1:0
Kreuzhuber Cle. / Huber Joh. 1:0
Bleckenwegner Mor. / Huber Joh. 1:0
Kreuzhuber Cle. / Pramendorfer Seb. 1:0
Bleckenwegner Mor. / Girlinger Ben. 8:3
Huber Joh. / Kühberger Flo. 3:1
Rauscher Lor. / Kreuzhuber Cle. 2:1
Kühberger Flo. / Pramendorfer Seb. 2:2
Kreuzhuber Cle. / Kühberger Flo. 1:1
Girlinger Ben. / Kühberger Flo. 0:1
Kreuzhuber Cle. / Bleckenwegner Mor. 0:1
Rauscher Lor. / Kühberger Flo. 0:1
Girlinger Benjamin 11:4
Bleckenwegner Moriz 10:4
Huber Johannes 5:1
Rauscher Lorenz 6:2
Kreuzhuber Clemens 5:3
Kühberger Florian 6:6
Pramendorfer Sebastian 3:2
3. 17 19 : 64 :
Bader Lor. / Fischerleitner Mic. 3:0
Stelzhammer Seb. / Fischerleitner Mic. 1:0
Fischerleitner Mic. / Oberauer Ado. 1:0
Bachmayr Lau. / Bader Lor. 1:0
Koyun Bek. / Bachmayr Lau. 1:0
Stelzhammer Seb. / Bachmayr Lau. 7:2
Fischerleitner Mic. / Trinh Pat. 2:2
Stelzhammer Seb. / Bader Lor. 2:2
Bachmayr Lau. / Fischerleitner Mic. 1:1
Rachbauer Tho. / Riedl Mic. 0:1
Bader Lor. / Trinh Pat. 0:1
Koyun Bekir Can 1:0
Oberauer Adolf 1:0
Bachmayr Laurenz 10:3
Stelzhammer Sebastian 10:4
Fischerleitner Michael 8:3
Bader Lorenz 6:3
Trinh Patrick 2:3
Riedl Michael 0:1
Rachbauer Thomas 0:1
4. 17 22 : 69 :
Reisecker Seb. / Lettner Tob. 2:0
Lettner Tob. / Hörandtner Seb. 1:0
Schachinger Tob. / Grünbart Tob. 1:0
Kalapati Kev. / Kalapati Fil. 1:0
Gottfried Mat. / Brunnhuber Eli. 1:0
Pillichshammer Sim. / Brunnhuber Eli. 8:3
Puttinger Mic. / Feichtinger Jon. 3:1
Pillichshammer Sim. / Lettner Tob. 2:1
Lettner Tob. / Gottfried Mat. 2:1
Gottfried Mat. / Hörandtner Seb. 1:1
Brunnhuber Eli. / Knauseder Dan. 0:1
Brunnhuber Eli. / Feichtinger Jon. 0:1
Gottfried Mat. / Puttinger Mic. 0:2
Reisecker Sebastian 2:0
Kalapati Kevin 1:0
Kalapati Filip 1:0
Grünbart Tobias 1:0
Schachinger Tobias 1:0
Pillichshammer Simon 10:4
Lettner Tobias 7:2
Brunnhuber Elias 9:5
Gottfried Matthias 4:4
Feichtinger Jonas 3:2
Puttinger Michael 3:3
Hörandtner Sebastian 2:1
Knauseder Daniel 0:1
5. 18 21 : 74 :
Lettner Tob. / Grünbart Tob. 1:0
Reisecker Seb. / Gottfried Mat. 1:0
Schachinger Tob. / Brunnhuber Eli. 1:0
Gottfried Mat. / Grünbart Tob. 1:0
Kalapati Kev. / Kalapati Fil. 11:2
Schachinger Tob. / Grünbart Tob. 2:1
Schachinger Tob. / Reisecker Seb. 2:1
Reisecker Seb. / Grünbart Tob. 2:3
Lettner Tob. / Auer Sim. 0:1
Grünbart Tob. / Feichtinger Jon. 0:1
Pillichshammer Sim. / Lettner Tob. 0:1
Pillichshammer Sim. / Auer Sim. 0:1
Reisecker Seb. / Lettner Tob. 0:1
Gottfried Matthias 2:0
Brunnhuber Elias 1:0
Kalapati Filip 11:2
Kalapati Kevin 11:2
Schachinger Tobias 5:2
Grünbart Tobias 6:5
Reisecker Sebastian 5:5
Lettner Tobias 1:3
Feichtinger Jonas 0:1
Pillichshammer Simon 0:2
Auer Simon 0:2
6. 17 20 : 73 :
Weiss Ema. / Schlader Mig. 3:0
Altenberger Mar. / Zauner Lor. 2:0
Kasper Seb. / Mühlberger Dan. 2:0
Kasper Seb. / Schlader Mig. 2:0
Altenberger Mar. / Mühlberger Dan. 1:0
Gann Rud. / Mühlberger Dan. 1:0
Mühlberger Dan. / Auer Rap. 1:0
Gann Rud. / Weiss Ema. 1:0
Weiss Ema. / Wimmer Dav. 1:0
Wimmer Dav. / Mühlberger Dan. 4:2
Wimmer Dav. / Auer Rap. 1:1
Gann Rud. / Auer Rap. 1:2
Weiss Ema. / Auer Rap. 0:1
Auer Fra. / Mühlberger Dan. 0:1
Schlader Mig. / Mühlberger Dan. 0:1
Auer Fra. / Weiss Ema. 0:1
Kasper Seb. / Altenberger Mar. 0:1
Auer Fra. / Schlader Mig. 0:1
Auer Fra. / Auer Rap. 0:2
Zauner Lorenz 2:0
Mühlberger Daniel 9:4
Kasper Sebastian 4:1
Wimmer David 6:3
Weiss Emanuel 5:2
Schlader Miguel 5:2
Altenberger Markus 3:1
Gann Rudolf 3:2
Auer Raphael 3:6
Auer Franz 0:5
7. 18 15 : 55 :
Winkler Har. / Graller Mic. 1:0
Weilbold Mic. / Perberschlager Jon. 1:0
Moser Ber. / Penninger Han. 1:0
Winkler Har. / Perberschlager Jon. 9:4
Perberschlager Fra. sen. / Penzendorfer Ste. 2:1
Perberschlager Seb. / Penzendorfer Ste. 1:4
Weilbold Mic. / Penzendorfer Ste. 0:1
Perberschlager Seb. / Penzendorfer Kat. 0:1
Winkler Har. / Penzendorfer Ste. 0:1
Perberschlager Jon. / Salhofer Jon. 0:1
Winkler Har. / Penninger Han. 0:1
Salhofer Jon. / Feßl Joh. 0:1
Perberschlager Seb. / Perberschlager Jon. 0:1
Perberschlager Seb. / Salhofer Jon. 0:1
Perberschlager Seb. / Feßl Chr. 0:1
Perberschlager Jon. / Penzendorfer Ste. 0:1
Weilbold Mic. / Perberschlager Seb. 0:1
Graller Michael 1:0
Moser Bernhard 1:0
Winkler Hartwig 10:6
Perberschlager Jonas 10:7
Perberschlager Franz sen. 2:1
Penzendorfer Stefanie 3:8
Penninger Hannes 1:1
Weilbold Michael 1:2
Perberschlager Sebastian 1:9
Feßl Christina 0:1
Feßl Johann 0:1
Penzendorfer Katharina 0:1
Salhofer Jonas 0:3
8. 18 11 : 47 :
Pay Emm. / Hrubesch Jan. 1:0
Pichler Xav. / Maislinger Ale. 1:0
Pay Emm. / Rattenböck Tom. 4:2
Pichler Xav. / Kramer Jul. 2:3
Rattenböck Tom. / Rattenböck Ger. 1:1
Pay Emm. / Hrubesch Nik. 1:1
Hrubesch Nik. / Hrubesch Jan. 1:4
Kramer Jul. / Hrubesch Jan. 0:1
Pay Emm. / Maislinger Ale. 0:1
Hrubesch Nik. / Pichler Xav. 0:1
Obermayr Mic. / Somweber Eri. 0:1
Obermayr Mic. / Hrubesch Jan. 0:1
Kramer Jul. / Obermayr Man. 0:1
Hrubesch Jan. / Obermayr Man. 0:3
Rattenböck Tom. / Hrubesch Nik. 0:4
Pay Emma 6:4
Rattenböck Tomas 5:7
Pichler Xaver 3:4
Kramer Julius 2:5
Hrubesch Jannik 2:9
Hrubesch Niklas 2:10
Rattenböck Gerhard 1:1
Maislinger Alexander 1:1
Somweber Eric 0:1
Obermayr Michael 0:2
Obermayr Manuel 0:4
9. 18 7 : 37 :
Oberndorfer Fer. / Maislinger Mat. 4:0
Webersberger Mel. / Maislinger Mat. 2:9
Simmler Sim. / Esterbauer Chr. 1:6
Oberndorfer Fer. / Esterbauer Chr. 0:1
Webersberger Mel. / Bernberger Sar. 0:1
Simmler Sim. / Webersberger Mel. 0:1
Maislinger Mat. / Esterbauer Chr. 0:1
Simmler Sim. / Bernberger Sar. 0:3
Esterbauer Chr. / Bernberger Sar. 0:4
Oberndorfer Ferdinand 4:1
Maislinger Mathias 6:10
Webersberger Melissa 2:11
Simmler Simon 1:10
Esterbauer Christopher 1:12
Bernberger Sarah 0:8
10. 17 2 : 21 :
Redlinger Nat. / Zoister Pas. 2:6
Zoister Pas. / Zoister Fab. 0:1
Redlinger Nat. / Moosleitner Ste. 0:1
Binder Dav. / Moosleitner Ste. 0:2
Zoister Mar. / Moosleitner Ste. 0:2
Binder Dav. / Zoister Pas. 0:3
Moosleitner Ste. / Zoister Fab. 0:3
Zoister Mar. / Zoister Pas. 0:5
Binder Dav. / Zoister Mar. 0:6
Redlinger Natalie 2:7
Zoister Pascal 2:15
Zoister Fabian 0:4
Moosleitner Stefan 0:8
Binder David 0:11
Zoister Marcel 0:13
XTTV Result Service (Version 8.0 - 12.12.2016, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact