Group Ligen  Gebietsligen  Klassen  Damen  U18  U15  U13  STM U18  STMS U13  STM U11  STM U15  STM Senioren männlich  STM Senioren weiblich 
League Landesliga Herren  Oberliga Herren  Unterliga Nord  Unterliga Süd 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team DLB1  DOB1  DOB2  IND1  KAPF3  LEO2  LEO3  LIGI1  POS1  SFP2  ÜBBA1  ZEL1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: Landesliga Herren - 2016/2017 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
P

Points (P)

Number of points
1. HiWay Grill Kapfenberg 3 KAPF3 22 19 3 0 129 : 65 63
2. TTC Zeltweg 1 ZEL1 22 13 3 6 111 : 81 50
3. ASVÖ Don Bosco 2 DOB2 22 12 2 8 99 : 77 48
4. SPG Feldkirchen/Puch 2 SFP2 22 9 8 5 111 : 91 48
5. POST SV Graz 1 POS1 22 12 1 9 99 : 97 47
6. SK TT Deutschlandsberg 1 DLB1 22 9 5 8 105 : 92 45
7. ASVÖ Don Bosco 1 DOB1 22 9 4 9 100 : 88 44
8. TTC Übelbach 1 ÜBBA1 22 7 5 10 86 : 102 41
9. USV Indigo Graz 1 IND1 22 6 5 11 79 : 108 39
10. SV Leoben 2 LEO2 22 4 8 10 87 : 111 38
11. SV Leoben 3 LEO3 22 5 4 13 75 : 112 36
12. UTTC Ligist 1 LIGI1 22 1 4 17 67 : 124 28
Single Ranking Landesliga Herren - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

Only players having played at least half of the matches are ranked. Players without losses are ranked before players with losses. Within those players a higher product of M*W is better. Players having at least one loss are ranked by the term M*W/L.
NameNat.Passnr.T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Zenz Hannes AUT 195 KAPF3 22 56 : 5 1976  ±  53  S50
2.Egger Gernot AUT 1223 ZEL1 20 49 : 4 1977  ±  57  
3.Heimrath Oliver AUT 202 KAPF3 22 49 : 10 1875  ±  48  S40
4.Grbic Marinko SLO 1600 DLB1 22 44 : 14 1809  ±  47  S50
5.Unterweger Andreas AUT 2970 POS1 22 42 : 20 1813  ±  46  U183
6.Infantolino Davide ITA 4163 DOB1 15 30 : 10 1860  ±  53  S40
7.Walter Edgar AUT 316 DOB1 17 27 : 11 1813  ±  46  S50
8.Tripolt Thomas AUT 3848 LEO2 20 38 : 19 1818  ±  47  
9.Haidl Peter AUT 3281 IND1 21 36 : 19 1764  ±  44  
10.Cirar Christian AUT 1798 ZEL1 13 24 : 8 1856  ±  53  
11.Walter Philipp AUT 3329 DOB1 22 32 : 19 1680  ±  45  U183
12.Klemm Kevin AUT 2024 SFP2 21 37 : 21 1756  ±  46  
13.Siari Armin AUT 418 DOB1 19 31 : 16 1764  ±  48  S40
14.Lasser Christian AUT 2665 POS1 20 33 : 20 1748  ±  48  
15.Sidak Herbert AUT 0292 SFP2 22 34 : 24 1737  ±  45  S50
16.Sorger Reinhard AUT 122 LEO2 21 33 : 23 1752  ±  44  S60
17.Trutnovsky Peter AUT 0788 ÜBBA1 21 30 : 25 1734  ±  45  S50
18.Vodivnik Johann AUT 3952 DOB1 18 26 : 20 1686  ±  48  
19.Knabl Simon AUT 2224 LIGI1 21 29 : 28 1712  ±  45  
20.Kalogeropoulos Nikolaus AUT 1146 IND1 19 25 : 23 1716  ±  45  
21.Storer Lisa AUT D395 ÜBBA1 22 24 : 28 1673  ±  46  U212
22.Schönleitner Johannes AUT 4063 LEO3 18 23 : 22 1691  ±  49  
23.Diethard Simon AUT 0001 LIGI1 22 26 : 31 1690  ±  45  S50
24.Hasler Stefan AUT 2901 ZEL1 18 23 : 23 1713  ±  49  U213
25.Brandstätter Martin AUT 3469 SFP2 19 22 : 25 1689  ±  37  U182
26.Korugic Mirnes BIH 2005 ÜBBA1 21 22 : 29 1668  ±  49  
27.Rothschädl Michael AUT 3674 DLB1 22 22 : 32 1697  ±  45  U211
28.Kronawetter Kevin AUT 3263 DLB1 22 17 : 39 1581  ±  48  U212
29.Matlschweiger Manuel AUT 3527 DOB1 17 10 : 33 1551  ±  35  U152
30.Katona Eszter Krisztina HUN D612 POS1 12 6 : 22 1530  ±  45  
31.Galitschitsch Michael AUT 3611 KAPF3 18 6 : 36 1463  ±  40  U152
32.Schmid Dominik AUT 4168 IND1 22 5 : 46 1448  ±  59  U213
33.Neuhold Tobias AUT 4177 LEO3 20 5 : 42 1395  ±  58  U213
34.Zündel Simon AUT 3613 LEO2 20 5 : 46 1406  ±  41  U152
35.Strommer Thomas AUT 2964 LIGI1 12 2 : 26 1435  ±  69  U211
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 50% of possible team matches are not ranked.
 Bernhard Michael AUT 2413 LEO3 10 27 : 3 1965  ±  58  
 Kerber Michael GER 4067 DOB1 8 11 : 9 1720  ±  56  
 Gutschi Florian AUT 2507 LEO3 5 5 : 7 1624  ±  61  
 Teppner Maximilian AUT 2774 POS1 10 6 : 18 1597  ±  67  
 Graf Holger AUT 0777 ÜBBA1 1 2 : 1 1808  ±  88  
 Vouk Thomas AUT 4162 LEO3 1 2 : 1 1537  ±  50  
 Mayer Reinhardt AUT 2436 LEO2 8 3 : 16 1503  ±  54  S40
 Messner Thomas AUT 3740 ZEL1 6 2 : 12 1356  ±  60  U211
 Sarofem Bischoy AUT 4017 DOB1 2 1 : 3 797  ±  35  U131
 Pinter Laszlo HUN 4245 DOB1 1 1 : 2 1769  ±  104*  S50
 Balaz Attila SWE 1558 IND1 1 0 : 2 1656  ±  66  S40
 Endlweber Robert AUT 3098 LEO2 1 0 : 2 1203  ±  146*  
 Eschbach Florian AUT 3427 KAPF3 1 0 : 2 1224  ±  45  U183
 Koller Heike AUT D495 SFP2 1 0 : 2 835  ±  56  S50
 Louies Christian AUT 4253 DOB2 1 0 : 2 627  ±  118*  U152
 Prosen Verena AUT D500 ZEL1 1 0 : 2 709  ±  54  
 Rößmann Markus AUT 3746 DOB2 1 0 : 2 717  ±  134*  
 Sarofem Karem AUT 3401 DOB2 1 0 : 2 854  ±  52  S50
 Sarofem Juliana AUT D590 DOB2 1 0 : 2 648  ±  34  U131
 Süss Phillip AUT 4061 IND1 1 0 : 2 1660  ±  49  
 Preschan Markus AUT 3829 LIGI1 2 0 : 4 495  ±  49  U151
 Schlatzer Fabian AUT 3819 KAPF3 2 0 : 4 635  ±  52  U152
 Windisch Joachim AUT 1067 DOB1 2 0 : 4 804  ±  199*  
 Schanbacher Ute AUT D353 DOB1 3 0 : 6 377  ±  126*  S70
 Grantner Andreas AUT 1240 LEO2 3 0 : 7 1330  ±  108*  
 Schumacher Lorenz AUT 3970 LEO2 3 0 : 7 368  ±  103*  U151
 Kollegger Karim-Phillip AUT 4198 LIGI1 4 0 : 10 292  ±  69  U181
 Jovanovic David SRB 3815 POS1 1 0 : 3 1095  ±  41  U152
 Klug Christoph AUT 4197 LIGI1 1 0 : 3 447  ±  70  U181
 Pichler Tobias AUT 2698 ZEL1 1 0 : 3 1185  ±  93*  
 Schauer Maximilian AUT 4009 SFP2 1 0 : 3 344  ±  44  U132
 Sever Marco AUT 3921 SFP2 1 0 : 3 519  ±  43  U151
 Stefanetti Julian AUT 3305 SFP2 1 0 : 3 1297  ±  85  U212
 Strohhofer Christoph AUT 3335 ZEL1 1 0 : 3 1398  ±  54  U211
 Urcan Christian AUT 3477 ZEL1 1 0 : 3 1208  ±  64  U211
 Hütl Nicolas AUT 4105 LIGI1 2 0 : 6 359  ±  65  U181
Double Ranking: Landesliga Herren - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 22 16 : 54 :
Heimrath Oli. / Galitschitsch Mic. 1:0
Zenz Han. / Heimrath Oli. 15:6
Galitschitsch Michael 1:0
Heimrath Oliver 16:6
Zenz Hannes 15:6
2. 22 15 : 54 :
Kronawetter Kev. / Rothschädl Mic. 1:0
Kronawetter Kev. / Grbic Mar. 14:7
Rothschädl Michael 1:0
Kronawetter Kevin 15:7
Grbic Marinko 14:7
3. 22 12 : 47 :
Brandstätter Mar. / Sidak Her. 4:1
Klemm Kev. / Sidak Her. 8:9
Sidak Herbert 12:10
Brandstätter Martin 4:1
Klemm Kevin 8:9
4. 22 11 : 46 :
Kerber Mic. / Vodivnik Joh. 2:0
Siari Arm. / Walter Phi. 1:0
Vodivnik Joh. / Infantolino Dav. 4:1
Siari Arm. / Walter Edg. 4:6
Schanbacher Ute. / Windisch Joa. 0:1
Walter Edg. / Infantolino Dav. 0:1
Kerber Mic. / Infantolino Dav. 0:2
Walter Philipp 1:0
Vodivnik Johann 6:1
Siari Armin 5:6
Infantolino Davide 4:4
Walter Edgar 4:7
Kerber Michael 2:2
Schanbacher Ute 0:1
Windisch Joachim 0:1
5. 22 11 : 42 :
Bernhard Mic. / Schönleitner Joh. 7:0
Bernhard Mic. / Neuhold Tob. 1:0
Bernhard Mic. / Schönleitner Joh. 1:0
Gutschi Flo. / Schönleitner Joh. 1:3
Mayer Rei. / Schönleitner Joh. 1:5
Mayer Rei. / Gutschi Flo. 0:1
Bernhard Mic. / Vouk Tho. 0:1
Grantner And. / Neuhold Tob. 0:1
Bernhard Michael 1:0
Bernhard Michael 8:1
Schönleitner Johannes 10:8
Neuhold Tobias 1:1
Gutschi Florian 1:4
Mayer Reinhardt 1:6
Grantner Andreas 0:1
Vouk Thomas 0:1
6. 21 10 : 45 :
Egger Ger. / Pichler Tob. 1:0
Egger Ger. / Cirar Chr. 7:4
Hasler Ste. / Cirar Chr. 1:1
Hasler Ste. / Egger Ger. 1:5
Egger Ger. / Messner Tho. 0:1
Pichler Tobias 1:0
Cirar Christian 8:5
Egger Gernot 9:10
Hasler Stefan 2:6
Messner Thomas 0:1
7. 21 10 : 34 :
Siari Arm. / Walter Edg. 6:1
Kerber Mic. / Vodivnik Joh. 2:1
Vodivnik Joh. / Infantolino Dav. 2:4
Walter Phi. / Rößmann Mar. 0:1
Sarofem Kar. / Vodivnik Joh. 0:1
Sarofem Jul. / Vodivnik Joh. 0:1
Siari Arm. / Walter Phi. 0:1
Windisch Joa. / Louies Chr. 0:1
Walter Edgar 6:1
Siari Armin 6:2
Vodivnik Johann 4:7
Kerber Michael 2:1
Infantolino Davide 2:4
Sarofem Karem 0:1
Sarofem Juliana 0:1
Louies Christian 0:1
Windisch Joachim 0:1
Rößmann Markus 0:1
Walter Philipp 0:2
8. 22 10 : 48 :
Sorger Rei. / Mayer Rei. 1:0
Sorger Rei. / Tripolt Tho. 9:11
Grantner And. / Endlweber Rob. 0:1
Mayer Reinhardt 1:0
Sorger Reinhard 10:11
Tripolt Thomas 9:11
Grantner Andreas 0:1
Endlweber Robert 0:1
9. 22 10 : 42 :
Knabl Sim. / Diethard Sim. 10:11
Diethard Sim. / Strommer Tho. 0:1
Knabl Simon 10:11
Diethard Simon 10:12
Strommer Thomas 0:1
10. 22 10 : 40 :
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Haidl Pet. 10:6
Haidl Pet. / Süss Phi. 0:1
Balaz Att. / Haidl Pet. 0:1
Kalogeropoulos Nik. / Schmid Dom. 0:1
Haidl Pet. / Schmid Dom. 0:3
Kalogeropoulos Nikolaus 10:7
Haidl Peter 10:11
Balaz Attila 0:1
Süss Phillip 0:1
Schmid Dominik 0:4
11. 22 10 : 39 :
Unterweger And. / Lasser Chr. 9:10
Unterweger And. / Katona Esz. 1:1
Teppner Max. / Lasser Chr. 0:1
Unterweger Andreas 10:11
Lasser Christian 9:11
Katona Eszter Krisztina 1:1
Teppner Maximilian 0:1
12. 22 6 : 35 :
Storer Lis. / Graf Hol. 1:0
Storer Lis. / Trutnovsky Pet. 4:12
Korugic Mir. / Trutnovsky Pet. 1:2
Storer Lis. / Korugic Mir. 0:2
Graf Holger 1:0
Trutnovsky Peter 5:14
Storer Lisa 5:14
Korugic Mirnes 1:4
XTTV Result Service (Version 8.0 - 12.12.2016, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | STTTV-contact