Group Landesliga / Landesklassen  Regionalklasse  Bezirksklasse  Kreisklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11  Kids+ 
League 401 Linz Umgebung A  411 Linz Umgebung B  421 Linz / Mühlviertel Ost   431 Steyr - Umgebung  441 Salzkammergut  451 Attnang - Umgebung  461 Kremstal / Linz LD  471 Innviertel 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team BRAU2  EBSW2  FLOR1  GASP1  METT2  OSTM2  SGSS1  SGSS2  URIE1  UTZE2  VICH1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel - 2016/2017 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points
1. Union ORNETSMÜLLER-BAU Riedau 1 URIE1 20 17 1 2 161 : 52 534 : 237 55
2. SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 1 SGSS1 20 15 2 3 146 : 91 514 : 377 52
3. Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 2 OSTM2 20 15 1 4 149 : 89 524 : 369 51
4. UTTC Giganto Digitaldruck Eberschwang 2 EBSW2 20 13 1 6 136 : 87 474 : 359 47
5. SPG U.Schardenberg / A.Schärding 2 SGSS2 20 12 1 7 126 : 109 455 : 417 44
6. Union Vichtenstein 1 VICH1 20 11 1 8 124 : 111 476 : 440 43
7. DSG/Union Gaspoltshofen 1 GASP1 20 7 2 11 98 : 129 383 : 467 36
8. Union VKB Bank Braunau 2 BRAU2 20 5 0 15 89 : 151 385 : 538 30
9. TSV Utzenaich 2 UTZE2 20 3 2 15 81 : 145 353 : 517 28
10. UTTC bet-at-home.com Mettmach 2 METT2 20 3 1 16 87 : 148 362 : 543 27
11. ASKÖ TTC St. Florian/Inn 1 FLOR1 20 3 0 17 71 : 156 335 : 531 26
Single Ranking 471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel - 2016/2017
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Tenhalter Andreas 13485 SGSS 19 44 : 5 1625  ±  60  S40
2.Bathory Attila 50189 URIE 16 37 : 0 2094  ±  89  S50
3.Bleckenwegner Robert 12444 EBSW 17 35 : 5 1575  ±  57  S50
4.Ettl Rudolf 10710 SGSS 18 37 : 11 1537  ±  55  S50
5.Huber David 50065 URIE 19 31 : 8 1509  ±  45  S40
6.Schmidbauer Martin 10606 URIE 20 32 : 12 1503  ±  46  S50
7.Kreuzhuber Christian 14815 EBSW 14 29 : 4 1700  ±  63  S40
8.Felber Christian 16145 OSTM 18 33 : 13 1483  ±  51  S40
9.Summergruber Günter 21283 VICH 19 33 : 15 1424  ±  50  S40
10.Kroiss Alexander 22896 SGSS 20 34 : 18 1483  ±  51  
10.Stöttner Jochen 22239 GASP 20 32 : 16 1445  ±  51  
12.Haidinger Daniel 18345 VICH 16 27 : 15 1418  ±  50  
12.Fesel Rafael 22895 SGSS 19 27 : 18 1368  ±  50  
14.Jungbauer Alfred 9400 SGSS 18 26 : 17 1398  ±  49  S60
15.Schuster Eduard 17894 OSTM 19 26 : 20 1390  ±  52  S50
15.Steiner Andreas 20040 GASP 15 25 : 15 1444  ±  56  
17.Scheibmair Karl 24443 OSTM 11 20 : 7 1523  ±  57  
18.Grünberger Hannes 21803 VICH 16 23 : 16 1421  ±  52  
18.Scherfler Franz 14787 URIE 17 21 : 15 1393  ±  51  S40
20.Leonhartsberger Jakob 22622 METT 11 20 : 9 1497  ±  54  U183
21.Lughofer Josef 10112 EBSW 19 22 : 20 1389  ±  53  S50
21.Höftberger Franz 9925 EBSW 18 21 : 18 1364  ±  51  S50
23.Papst Martin 19660 OSTM 12 19 : 11 1403  ±  54  
24.Knönagel Bernhard 50293 UTZE 19 22 : 22 1396  ±  51  S60
24.Zauner Ernst 8912 SGSS 15 21 : 17 1373  ±  52  S50
26.Damoser Norbert 15802 BRAU 7 15 : 5 1497  ±  54  S40
27.Scheibmair Anton 24244 OSTM 8 13 : 8 1546  ±  55  
28.Mühlbacher Raphael 23592 SGSS 17 17 : 22 1336  ±  47  
28.Haidinger Reinhard 15472 VICH 16 16 : 20 1303  ±  49  S40
30.Steiner Lukas 22404 GASP 17 17 : 23 1307  ±  54  
31.Webinger Heinz 9404 UTZE 18 16 : 25 1304  ±  54  S50
32.Ranftl Albert 13454 FLOR 19 16 : 27 1288  ±  51  S50
32.Fink Walter 5440 BRAU 9 12 : 13 1420  ±  51  S60
34.Krottenthaler Andreas 20851 FLOR 18 17 : 28 1341  ±  51  
34.Franzen Richard 12049 SGSS 18 15 : 26 1289  ±  54  S50
34.Stegfellner Klaus 21079 BRAU 12 13 : 18 1360  ±  52  S40
34.Auböck Gerhard 14847 UTZE 11 12 : 16 1378  ±  53  S40
38.Leonhartsberger Simon 22600 METT 16 16 : 26 1349  ±  51  U212
38.Lang Michael 17016 FLOR 18 16 : 28 1366  ±  53  S40
38.Grünbart Wolfgang 18070 METT 16 15 : 25 1355  ±  54  S40
41.Ecker Phillip 23827 BRAU 16 15 : 26 1273  ±  49  U211
42.Wimmer Franz jun. 11162 UTZE 11 10 : 17 1320  ±  55  S50
42.Buttinger Franz 11662 UTZE 6 6 : 8 1352  ±  63  S50
42.Donninger Gerhard 10816 URIE 4 4 : 4 1251  ±  74  S50
45.Stadlmayr Franz Josef 10608 VICH 5 4 : 6 1231  ±  52  S50
46.Hauser Reinhard 19653 EBSW 4 4 : 6 1281  ±  65  
47.Höller Martin 13978 BRAU 7 6 : 12 1356  ±  56  S40
48.Kastinger Christian 24116 METT 15 10 : 25 1249  ±  51  U183
48.Bernroithner Wolfgang 15635 BRAU 5 3 : 8 1293  ±  62  
50.Duftschmid Thomas 16446 GASP 18 9 : 28 1239  ±  55  S50
51.Askari Hadi 23830 BRAU 11 5 : 21 1149  ±  57  U212
52.Kallinger Lukas 23540 METT 8 2 : 16 1088  ±  59  U212
53.Stögmüller Gerald 15994 FLOR 19 6 : 37 1152  ±  55  S40
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Doblhofer Franz 21874 METT 2 5 : 0 1675  ±  52  
 Wengler Christian 20036 OSTM 2 4 : 0 1271  ±  57  S40
 Peherstorfer Johann 9761 BRAU 3 4 : 3 1275  ±  71  S50
 Weiß Johann 10731 EBSW 3 4 : 3 1503  ±  56  S50
 Ortner Max 18347 VICH 3 4 : 4 1358  ±  70  S40
 Holzner Anton 14802 OSTM 1 2 : 0 1089  ±  69  S50
 Bachschweller Josef 19440 UTZE 2 3 : 3 1580  ±  50  
 Doppler Leopold 7496 SGSS 1 2 : 1 1211  ±  52  S50
 Hölzl David 21320 UTZE 1 2 : 1 1527  ±  61  
 Dieckhoff Julian 23103 OSTM 2 2 : 2 1133  ±  51  U213
 Eder Christian 10774 BRAU 1 1 : 1 1436  ±  63  S50
 Knauseder Günther 19733 METT 1 1 : 1 1141  ±  53  S40
 Berndl Lukas 21902 VICH 1 1 : 2 891  ±  52  
 Fasching Sabine 72270 SGSS 1 1 : 2 906  ±  57  S50
 Indinger Thomas 24097 URIE 1 1 : 2 1111  ±  46  U212
 Heinzl Helmut 10214 URIE 2 1 : 3 1202  ±  56  S50
 Mayr Engelbert 4808 SGSS 2 1 : 3 1012  ±  54  S70
 Steininger Franz 10068 SGSS 2 1 : 3 1033  ±  54  S60
 Mittermaier Thomas 23590 SGSS 2 1 : 4 1249  ±  51  U212
 Berger Florian 23028 EBSW 1 0 : 2 734  ±  141*  U213
 Brunner Josef 14442 URIE 1 0 : 2 1235  ±  46  S60
 Burgstaller Robert 18526 METT 1 0 : 2 1061  ±  100*  
 Burgstaller Josef Bernhard 18525 METT 1 0 : 2 1152  ±  116*  
 Burgstaller Martin Josef 18158 METT 1 0 : 2 938  ±  76  
 Enders Gerhard 21871 VICH 1 0 : 2 752  ±  51  S50
 Friedl Mario 22300 VICH 1 0 : 2 932  ±  52  
 Grabmann Claus 15612 METT 1 0 : 2 1059  ±  54  S40
 Haas Gerd 22470 VICH 1 0 : 2 1042  ±  54  
 Haider Daniel 24610 GASP 1 0 : 2 452  ±  74  
 Heimberger Johann 5442 BRAU 1 0 : 2 1022  ±  54  S60
 Hirschl Philipp 23044 BRAU 1 0 : 2 1164  ±  89  U213
 Kasbauer Thomas 22897 SGSS 1 0 : 2 888  ±  138*  
 Leonhartsberger Wilfried 20647 METT 1 0 : 2 1186  ±  53  S50
 Leszlhumer Jürgen 23807 GASP 1 0 : 2 531  ±  106*  
 Mairinger Alexander 24268 FLOR 1 0 : 2 515  ±  95*  S40
 Öllinger Raphael 23728 EBSW 1 0 : 2 631  ±  130*  U212
 Rauscher Christian 23879 EBSW 1 0 : 2 1024  ±  53  S40
 Schachinger Tobias 23632 METT 1 0 : 2 492  ±  67  U211
 Schachner Erich 12826 GASP 1 0 : 2 941  ±  57  S50
 Schmid Johann 21564 BRAU 1 0 : 2 923  ±  57  S75
 Stegfellner Moritz 23629 BRAU 1 0 : 2 842  ±  53  U183
 Zenger Tobias 50272 FLOR 1 0 : 2 790  ±  78  
 Eichhorn Alexander 24700 OSTM 2 1 : 5 1253  ±  54  
 Aichinger Oliver 23589 SGSS 1 0 : 3 733  ±  77  U213
 Anzinger Manfred 20592 EBSW 1 0 : 3 867  ±  52  S50
 Duftschmid Martin 16158 GASP 1 0 : 3 1228  ±  102*  S40
 Haidinger Benjamin 23006 VICH 1 0 : 3 709  ±  93*  
 Hofbauer Johann 11861 BRAU 1 0 : 3 1389  ±  65  S40
 Huber Franz 14548 OSTM 1 0 : 3 737  ±  56  S60
 Hütter Thomas 21909 METT 1 0 : 3 950  ±  61  
 Kohlbauer Martin 23065 SGSS 1 0 : 3 790  ±  153*  
 Lindner Walter 14547 OSTM 1 0 : 3 1058  ±  51  S60
 Linecker Paul 19997 METT 1 0 : 3 924  ±  58  S70
 Rauscher Wolfgang 23098 EBSW 1 0 : 3 1137  ±  57  S40
 Berrer Josef 15624 METT 2 0 : 4 1113  ±  90  S50
 Ebner Bernhard Josef 16147 GASP 2 0 : 4 731  ±  56  S40
 Lindorfer Martin 24267 FLOR 2 0 : 4 510  ±  101*  S40
 Paul Gerhard 15594 GASP 2 0 : 4 932  ±  61  S60
 Schachner Franz Josef 16883 FLOR 2 0 : 4 558  ±  84  S50
 Moser Helmuth 5482 GASP 2 0 : 5 934  ±  65  S60
 Sigl Hubert 15309 OSTM 2 0 : 5 1092  ±  55  S50
 Schmid Karin 76438 BRAU 4 0 : 8 1238  ±  77  
 Nagy István 50046 UTZE 7 0 : 14 993  ±  97*  S60
Double Ranking: 471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 20 31 : 100 :
Donninger Ger. / Huber Dav. 2:0
Scherfler Fra. / Huber Dav. 1:0
Schmidbauer Mar. / Bathory Att. 1:0
Schmidbauer Mar. / Brunner Jos. 1:0
Heinzl Hel. / Schmidbauer Mar. 1:0
Heinzl Hel. / Donninger Ger. 1:0
Bathory Att. / Huber Dav. 13:1
Schmidbauer Mar. / Scherfler Fra. 11:4
Schmidbauer Mar. / Indinger Tho. 0:1
Donninger Gerhard 3:0
Heinzl Helmut 2:0
Brunner Josef 1:0
Huber David 16:1
Bathory Attila 14:1
Schmidbauer Martin 14:5
Scherfler Franz 12:4
Indinger Thomas 0:1
2. 19 27 : 93 :
Scheibmair Kar. / Schuster Edu. 4:0
Felber Chr. / Wengler Chr. 1:0
Papst Mar. / Wengler Chr. 1:0
Felber Chr. / Schuster Edu. 1:0
Papst Mar. / Eichhorn Ale. 1:0
Felber Chr. / Eichhorn Ale. 1:0
Papst Mar. / Holzner Ant. 1:0
Scheibmair Ant. / Schuster Edu. 1:0
Sigl Hub. / Felber Chr. 1:0
Sigl Hub. / Schuster Edu. 1:0
Scheibmair Kar. / Felber Chr. 6:1
Scheibmair Ant. / Felber Chr. 4:2
Schuster Edu. / Papst Mar. 4:4
Felber Chr. / Dieckhoff Jul. 0:1
Lindner Wal. / Schuster Edu. 0:1
Huber Fra. / Schuster Edu. 0:1
Wengler Christian 2:0
Eichhorn Alexander 2:0
Sigl Hubert 2:0
Holzner Anton 1:0
Scheibmair Karl 10:1
Felber Christian 14:4
Schuster Eduard 11:6
Papst Martin 7:4
Scheibmair Anton 5:2
Dieckhoff Julian 0:1
Huber Franz 0:1
Lindner Walter 0:1
3. 20 25 : 90 :
Steininger Fra. / Tenhalter And. 1:0
Franzen Ric. / Tenhalter And. 11:2
Kroiss Ale. / Fesel Raf. 10:4
Kroiss Ale. / Tenhalter And. 2:2
Franzen Ric. / Fesel Raf. 1:3
Tenhalter And. / Fesel Raf. 0:1
Mayr Eng. / Kroiss Ale. 0:1
Fasching Sab. / Aichinger Oli. 0:1
Kroiss Ale. / Franzen Ric. 0:1
Steininger Franz 1:0
Tenhalter Andreas 14:5
Franzen Richard 12:6
Kroiss Alexander 12:8
Fesel Rafael 11:8
Mayr Engelbert 0:1
Fasching Sabine 0:1
Aichinger Oliver 0:1
4. 20 21 : 81 :
Lughofer Jos. / Bleckenwegner Rob. 2:0
Lughofer Jos. / Hauser Rei. 1:0
Höftberger Fra. / Öllinger Rap. 1:0
Kreuzhuber Chr. / Bleckenwegner Rob. 9:3
Höftberger Fra. / Lughofer Jos. 5:8
Weiß Joh. / Bleckenwegner Rob. 1:1
Lughofer Jos. / Kreuzhuber Chr. 1:1
Höftberger Fra. / Hauser Rei. 1:2
Rauscher Wol. / Bleckenwegner Rob. 0:1
Lughofer Jos. / Anzinger Man. 0:1
Berger Flo. / Öllinger Rap. 0:1
Höftberger Fra. / Rauscher Chr. 0:1
Bleckenwegner Robert 12:5
Kreuzhuber Christian 10:4
Lughofer Josef 9:10
Höftberger Franz 7:11
Hauser Reinhard 2:2
Öllinger Raphael 1:1
Weiß Johann 1:1
Rauscher Wolfgang 0:1
Berger Florian 0:1
Rauscher Christian 0:1
Anzinger Manfred 0:1
5. 19 18 : 67 :
Zauner Ern. / Mühlbacher Rap. 2:0
Mühlbacher Rap. / Jungbauer Alf. 9:5
Zauner Ern. / Ettl Rud. 6:6
Jungbauer Alf. / Ettl Rud. 1:1
Mayr Eng. / Steininger Fra. 0:1
Kasbauer Tho. / Kohlbauer Mar. 0:1
Doppler Leo. / Ettl Rud. 0:1
Mittermaier Tho. / Mühlbacher Rap. 0:1
Mittermaier Tho. / Jungbauer Alf. 0:1
Mühlbacher Raphael 11:6
Jungbauer Alfred 10:7
Zauner Ernst 8:6
Ettl Rudolf 7:8
Doppler Leopold 0:1
Steininger Franz 0:1
Mayr Engelbert 0:1
Kohlbauer Martin 0:1
Kasbauer Thomas 0:1
Mittermaier Thomas 0:2
6. 20 18 : 71 :
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Doblhofer Fra. 2:0
Burgstaller Jos. / Berrer Jos. 1:0
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Linecker Pau. 1:0
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Grünbart Wol. 5:3
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Kastinger Chr. 4:3
Grünbart Wol. / Leonhartsberger Sim. 3:3
Kallinger Luk. / Kastinger Chr. 2:2
Leonhartsberger Wil. / Leonhartsberger Sim. 0:1
Grünbart Wol. / Kastinger Chr. 0:1
Kallinger Luk. / Grabmann Cla. 0:1
Grünbart Wol. / Berrer Jos. 0:1
Knauseder Gün. / Kastinger Chr. 0:1
Leonhartsberger Jak. / Kastinger Chr. 0:1
Burgstaller Mar. / Burgstaller Rob. 0:1
Kallinger Luk. / Schachinger Tob. 0:1
Leonhartsberger Sim. / Kallinger Luk. 0:1
Hütter Tho. / Kastinger Chr. 0:1
Doblhofer Franz 2:0
Linecker Paul 1:0
Burgstaller Josef Bernhard 1:0
Leonhartsberger Jakob 7:4
Grünbart Wolfgang 8:8
Leonhartsberger Simon 8:8
Kastinger Christian 6:9
Kallinger Lukas 2:5
Berrer Josef 1:1
Hütter Thomas 0:1
Grabmann Claus 0:1
Knauseder Günther 0:1
Leonhartsberger Wilfried 0:1
Schachinger Tobias 0:1
Burgstaller Martin Josef 0:1
Burgstaller Robert 0:1
7. 20 16 : 73 :
Haidinger Rei. / Grünberger Han. 1:0
Haidinger Dan. / Summergruber Gün. 1:0
Haidinger Dan. / Stadlmayr Fra. 1:0
Haidinger Dan. / Grünberger Han. 6:6
Haidinger Rei. / Summergruber Gün. 5:7
Ortner Max. / Summergruber Gün. 1:1
Grünberger Han. / Summergruber Gün. 1:1
Haidinger Ben. / Summergruber Gün. 0:1
Haidinger Rei. / Friedl Mar. 0:1
Haidinger Dan. / Enders Ger. 0:1
Ortner Max. / Stadlmayr Fra. 0:1
Grünberger Han. / Haas Ger. 0:1
Haidinger Dan. / Berndl Luk. 0:1
Stadlmayr Fra. / Summergruber Gün. 0:1
Haidinger Rei. / Stadlmayr Fra. 0:2
Haidinger Daniel 8:8
Grünberger Hannes 8:8
Summergruber Günter 8:11
Haidinger Reinhard 6:10
Ortner Max 1:2
Stadlmayr Franz Josef 1:4
Friedl Mario 0:1
Haidinger Benjamin 0:1
Berndl Lukas 0:1
Haas Gerd 0:1
Enders Gerhard 0:1
8. 20 16 : 63 :
Stögmüller Ger. / Krottenthaler And. 10:8
Ranftl Alb. / Lang Mic. 6:11
Lang Mic. / Stögmüller Ger. 0:1
Schachner Fra. / Mairinger Ale. 0:1
Lindorfer Mar. / Zenger Tob. 0:1
Ranftl Alb. / Lindorfer Mar. 0:1
Ranftl Alb. / Schachner Fra. 0:1
Krottenthaler Andreas 10:8
Stögmüller Gerald 10:9
Lang Michael 6:12
Ranftl Albert 6:13
Zenger Tobias 0:1
Mairinger Alexander 0:1
Schachner Franz Josef 0:2
Lindorfer Martin 0:2
9. 20 15 : 64 :
Steiner Luk. / Stöttner Joc. 2:0
Steiner And. / Stöttner Joc. 10:5
Steiner Luk. / Duftschmid Tho. 2:8
Steiner Luk. / Duftschmid Mar. 1:1
Moser Hel. / Duftschmid Tho. 0:1
Moser Hel. / Stöttner Joc. 0:1
Duftschmid Tho. / Leszlhumer Jür. 0:1
Ebner Ber. / Steiner Luk. 0:1
Schachner Eri. / Steiner Luk. 0:1
Ebner Ber. / Duftschmid Tho. 0:1
Steiner Luk. / Haider Dan. 0:1
Duftschmid Tho. / Stöttner Joc. 0:2
Paul Ger. / Duftschmid Tho. 0:2
Stöttner Jochen 12:8
Steiner Andreas 10:5
Steiner Lukas 5:12
Duftschmid Thomas 2:15
Duftschmid Martin 1:1
Schachner Erich 0:1
Haider Daniel 0:1
Leszlhumer Jürgen 0:1
Ebner Bernhard Josef 0:2
Moser Helmuth 0:2
Paul Gerhard 0:2
10. 20 15 : 65 :
Fink Wal. / Askari Had. 1:0
Damoser Nor. / Stegfellner Kla. 1:0
Schmid Kar. / Bernroithner Wol. 1:0
Damoser Nor. / Askari Had. 1:0
Eder Chr. / Hofbauer Joh. 1:0
Ecker Phi. / Stegfellner Kla. 4:2
Fink Wal. / Ecker Phi. 3:2
Peherstorfer Joh. / Stegfellner Kla. 2:1
Höller Mar. / Damoser Nor. 1:2
Eder Chr. / Schmid Kar. 0:1
Schmid Kar. / Stegfellner Kla. 0:1
Höller Mar. / Askari Had. 0:1
Schmid Kar. / Hirschl Phi. 0:1
Höller Mar. / Bernroithner Wol. 0:1
Heimberger Joh. / Askari Had. 0:1
Stegfellner Kla. / Askari Had. 0:1
Fink Wal. / Stegfellner Mor. 0:1
Höller Mar. / Ecker Phi. 0:2
Fink Wal. / Damoser Nor. 0:2
Bernroithner Wol. / Askari Had. 0:3
Ecker Phi. / Askari Had. 0:3
Hofbauer Johann 1:0
Stegfellner Klaus 7:5
Ecker Phillip 7:9
Fink Walter 4:5
Peherstorfer Johann 2:1
Damoser Norbert 3:4
Askari Hadi 2:9
Eder Christian 1:1
Schmid Karin 1:3
Bernroithner Wolfgang 1:4
Höller Martin 1:6
Hirschl Philipp 0:1
Heimberger Johann 0:1
Stegfellner Moritz 0:1
11. 20 10 : 50 :
Buttinger Fra. / Auböck Ger. 1:0
Hölzl Dav. / Bachschweller Jos. 1:0
Bachschweller Jos. / Knönagel Ber. 1:0
Wimmer Fra. jun. / Buttinger Fra. 2:3
Webinger Hei. / Knönagel Ber. 2:8
Webinger Hei. / Auböck Ger. 1:1
Wimmer Fra. jun. / Webinger Hei. 1:3
Auböck Ger. / Knönagel Ber. 1:5
Nagy Ist. / Auböck Ger. 0:2
Wimmer Fra. jun. / Knönagel Ber. 0:2
Nagy Ist. / Webinger Hei. 0:2
Bachschweller Josef 2:0
Hölzl David 1:0
Buttinger Franz 3:3
Webinger Heinz 4:14
Knönagel Bernhard 4:15
Auböck Gerhard 3:8
Wimmer Franz jun. 3:8
Nagy István 0:4
XTTV Result Service (Version 8.0 - 12.12.2016, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact