Group Landesliga / Landesklassen  Regionalklasse  Bezirksklasse  Kreisklasse  1. Klasse  2. Klasse  Cup  U18  U15  U13  U11  Kids+ 
League 301 Nord  321 Ost / Mitte  341 Mitte  361 Süd-West 
Round
Leg 1:
1234567891011
Leg 2:
1234567891011
Team ASAT1  BRAU1  FRAN1  HOAC1  MOND1  OSTM1  SGAU1  SGDO2  SGRV2  UTZE1  VÖCK1  WLFG1 
View Table&Ranking Double Ranking Cross Table Matches Team information Team Captains PDF-Selection
Table: 361 Regionalklasse Süd-West - 2016/2017 (Limit rounds)
Rank

Rank

Points -> match ratio -> number of match won -> game ratio.
Team T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W

Win (W)

Number of wins of the team
D

Draw (D)

Number of draws of the team
L

Loss (L)

Number of losses of the team
MR

Match ratio (MR)

Ratio: won single and double match / lost single and double match
GR

Game ratio (GR)

Ratio: won games / lost games
P

Points (P)

Number of points
1. Union Stampfl-Bau Ostermiething 1 OSTM1 22 21 1 0 185 : 51 596 : 253 65
2. Union Vöcklamarkt 1 VÖCK1 22 16 2 4 165 : 93 569 : 382 56
3. SPG Union Ohlsdorf/Desselbrunn 2 SGDO2 22 15 3 4 159 : 89 566 : 388 55
4. Union Raiffeisen Mondsee 1 MOND1 22 12 3 7 144 : 117 528 : 476 49
5. ASKÖ Attnang-Puchheim 1 ASAT1 22 11 4 7 136 : 124 507 : 502 48
6. Union Wolfsegg 1 WLFG1 22 8 3 11 124 : 135 484 : 513 41
7. TSV Utzenaich 1 UTZE1 22 7 5 10 121 : 141 468 : 540 41
8. SPG Union Regau/Vöcklabruck 2 SGRV2 22 9 0 13 120 : 132 476 : 491 40
9. Union VKB Bank Braunau 1 BRAU1 22 8 1 13 97 : 152 408 : 532 39
10. Sportunion RAIBA Hochburg-Ach 1 HOAC1 22 5 5 12 106 : 149 446 : 542 37
11. SPG Union Fun&Bike Attnang/Ungenach 1 SGAU1 22 4 2 16 90 : 160 385 : 528 32
12. ASKÖ Frankenburg 1 FRAN1 22 0 3 19 78 : 182 329 : 615 25
Single Ranking 361 Regionalklasse Süd-West - 2016/2017
Rank

Rang

1. Erstellung:
a) Grundsätzlich werden alle Siege und Niederlagen der einzelnen Spieler erfasst. Die Spiele unberechtigt eingesetzter Spieler werden nicht gewertet.
b) Einzelne wo-Siege werden als Siege gewertet bzw. einzelne wo-Niederlagen werden als Niederlagen gewertet.
c) Wo-Niederlagen werden nur dann als Niederlagen gewertet, wenn der Spieler mindestens ein Spiel begonnen hat.
d) Gewinnt eine Mannschaft kampflos (wo), weil der Gegner nicht angetreten ist, so werden, entsprechend der Eintragung im Spielbericht, die Spiele gewertet (siehe OÖ Handbuch C II, Ziffer 13).

2. Berechnung:
a) SIEGE plus EINSÄTZE minus NIEDERLAGEN = PLATZZIFFER
b) Bei gleicher Platzziffer wird der Spieler mit der höheren Sieganzahl zuerst gereiht.
c) Bei gleicher Platzziffer und gleicher Sieganzahl wird der Spieler mit den wenigsten Niederlagen zuerst gereiht.
d) Bei gleicher Platzziffer, gleicher Sieganzahl und gleicher Anzahl von Niederlagen wird der Spieler mit den meisten Einsätzen zuerst gereiht.
e) Spieler mit null Siegen bzw. mit nicht mindestens einem Fünftel der möglichen Einsätze werden nicht in die Einzelrangliste aufgenommen.
NamePassNrClub M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank).
RC-Rating

RC-Rating

Ratings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).
For ongoing season: current values.
For former seasons: values at the end of season

AG

Age-Group (AG)

Age-Groups are defined by key date
U 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...)
U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year)
U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year)
U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year)
U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year)
U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year)
S40: Seniors over 40 years
S50: Seniors over 50 years
S60: Seniors over 60 years
S70: Seniors over 70 years
S80: Seniors over 80 years.
1.Bernthaler Ernst 22687 OSTM 21 46 : 1 1876  ±  77  
2.Fürj Robert 50264 VÖCK 22 49 : 9 1657  ±  52  S40
2.Widl Hanspeter 19662 OSTM 21 44 : 3 1752  ±  59  
4.Schneeweiß Friedrich 13567 VÖCK 21 43 : 10 1662  ±  53  S40
5.Ebner Florian 23201 MOND 21 43 : 13 1596  ±  41  U183
6.Pesendorfer Rainer 13235 SGDO 22 40 : 13 1618  ±  53  S40
7.Fries Robert 50096 FRAN 18 38 : 10 1651  ±  52  S40
8.Reithmayr Jürgen 18989 SGDO 17 33 : 6 1683  ±  52  
9.Mayr Wolfgang 14080 WLFG 21 34 : 20 1608  ±  49  S40
9.Bachschweller Josef 19440 UTZE 19 32 : 16 1580  ±  50  
11.Killy Raimund 14154 WLFG 20 32 : 19 1546  ±  51  S40
11.Glaser Wolfgang 10561 ASAT 19 31 : 17 1539  ±  51  S50
13.Ramitsch Philipp 23367 HOAC 22 33 : 23 1566  ±  49  
13.Lindner Bernhard 18047 OSTM 18 26 : 12 1549  ±  52  S40
15.Hauser Gerhard 7750 SGDO 21 29 : 19 1509  ±  50  S50
16.Kiesenhofer Wolfgang 8958 ASAT 22 31 : 23 1518  ±  50  S50
17.Geier Herbert 24235 BRAU 13 24 : 9 1629  ±  56  S50
18.Hermanutz Daniel 12362 SGRV 21 28 : 22 1551  ±  49  S50
19.Volkan Ernst 5876 ASAT 22 29 : 26 1521  ±  48  S60
19.Jodlbauer Daniel 21359 SGRV 19 27 : 21 1530  ±  49  
21.Baldinger Herbert 11227 SGAU 21 28 : 25 1533  ±  51  S50
22.Scheibmair Anton 24244 OSTM 10 17 : 4 1546  ±  55  
23.Schmalwieser Stadlbauer Walter 15016 SGAU 21 27 : 26 1527  ±  51  S40
23.Ebner Alfred 10842 MOND 21 25 : 24 1464  ±  49  S50
25.Kellner Dominik 13879 UTZE 18 24 : 23 1517  ±  51  S40
25.Weidinger Reinhard 16559 SGRV 9 16 : 6 1622  ±  53  S40
25.Doppermann Robert 11921 BRAU 7 14 : 2 1670  ±  65  S40
28.Langthaler Helmut 12037 WLFG 22 24 : 28 1486  ±  50  S40
28.Hütter Otmar 9912 UTZE 14 20 : 16 1537  ±  56  S50
28.Wielend Hannes 19413 MOND 8 15 : 5 1653  ±  70  
31.Mayr Margot 78975 VÖCK 21 23 : 27 1436  ±  51  S40
31.Raffelsberger Maximilian 8169 SGDO 20 21 : 24 1488  ±  49  S60
31.Damoser Norbert 15802 BRAU 10 16 : 9 1497  ±  54  S40
34.Hofer Wolfgang 10753 FRAN 12 16 : 16 1543  ±  58  S50
34.Desch Gerhard 8884 ASAT 13 15 : 16 1512  ±  51  S50
36.Hölzl David 21320 UTZE 9 13 : 11 1527  ±  61  
37.Blantz Andreas 12810 SGRV 19 16 : 26 1443  ±  53  S40
38.Aigner Christian 16314 HOAC 15 14 : 21 1442  ±  54  S50
39.Eichberger Christoph 22291 HOAC 17 14 : 25 1380  ±  54  
39.Lagner Georg 19365 HOAC 11 12 : 17 1488  ±  51  S50
39.Staudinger Martin 21653 MOND 8 9 : 11 1482  ±  51  
39.Wabitsch Peter 20507 SGRV 6 7 : 7 1515  ±  61  
43.Schimpelsberger Dominik 22292 HOAC 18 14 : 27 1399  ±  54  
43.Neudorfer Franz 16453 SGAU 5 6 : 6 1512  ±  50  S40
45.Eibl Günther 23447 MOND 15 12 : 23 1434  ±  49  S40
45.Prasse Hans Jürgen 10999 MOND 8 8 : 12 1349  ±  53  S50
47.Höller Martin 13978 BRAU 10 9 : 16 1356  ±  56  S40
47.Stegfellner Klaus 21079 BRAU 5 4 : 6 1360  ±  52  S40
49.Fink Walter 5440 BRAU 12 9 : 19 1420  ±  51  S60
49.Thaller Hannes 14054 WLFG 10 7 : 15 1378  ±  55  S50
51.Pühringer Anton Wolfgang jun. 11902 VÖCK 16 10 : 25 1366  ±  57  S50
51.Eder Christian 10774 BRAU 6 4 : 9 1436  ±  63  S50
53.Preuner Bernhard 21877 FRAN 10 8 : 18 1282  ±  52  
53.Wimmer Franz jun. 11162 UTZE 5 3 : 8 1320  ±  55  S50
55.Purrer Daniel 24107 WLFG 9 5 : 16 1327  ±  52  U183
55.Auböck Gerhard 14847 UTZE 8 4 : 14 1378  ±  53  S40
57.Bachmair Christian 19083 SGAU 6 1 : 11 1312  ±  52  
58.Hofbauer Johann 11861 BRAU 6 2 : 13 1389  ±  65  S40
59.Berghammer Michael 20753 FRAN 10 3 : 22 1218  ±  51  
60.Leitner Josef 10950 SGAU 21 7 : 39 1244  ±  61  S50
 
Not ranked:

Not ranked

Players that have played in less than 20% of possible team matches or do not have at least one win are not ranked.
 Felber Christian 16145 OSTM 4 7 : 1 1483  ±  51  S40
 Scheibmair Karl 24443 OSTM 3 5 : 1 1523  ±  57  
 Wieser Karl 13188 VÖCK 4 5 : 3 1536  ±  67  S60
 Ehwallner Markus 19443 UTZE 3 5 : 3 1586  ±  70  
 Schmidt Josef jun. 15805 SGAU 3 4 : 3 1504  ±  53  S40
 Reisinger Ernst 9887 ASAT 2 3 : 2 1350  ±  53  S50
 Huber Lukas 23612 SGDO 3 3 : 4 1432  ±  49  
 Papst Martin 19660 OSTM 4 3 : 5 1403  ±  54  
 Eichhorn Alexander 24700 OSTM 1 2 : 1 1253  ±  54  
 Wielend Florian 19411 MOND 1 2 : 1 1525  ±  74  
 Kemptner Bernd Christoph 20853 SGRV 2 2 : 2 1306  ±  92*  
 Widl Bernhard 20371 OSTM 2 2 : 2 1062  ±  57  
 Edtmayer Thomas 21689 MOND 3 3 : 5 1329  ±  51  
 Lauinger Anton 7277 ASAT 3 2 : 4 1081  ±  61  S50
 Buttinger Franz 11662 UTZE 1 1 : 1 1352  ±  63  S50
 Enichlmayr Wilhelm 5877 SGDO 1 1 : 1 1645  ±  48  S60
 Dworschak Markus 16002 VÖCK 4 3 : 7 1309  ±  53  S50
 Gruber Josef Berthold 10152 SGAU 3 2 : 5 1052  ±  128*  S50
 Desem Markus 17456 SGRV 1 1 : 2 1434  ±  51  S40
 Herzberger Daniel 58438 HOAC 1 1 : 2 962  ±  57  S40
 Knönagel Bernhard 50293 UTZE 1 1 : 2 1396  ±  51  S60
 Askari Hadi 23830 BRAU 2 1 : 3 1149  ±  57  U212
 Brenner Reinhard 16299 SGAU 2 1 : 3 1379  ±  51  
 Webinger Heinz 9404 UTZE 3 1 : 5 1304  ±  54  S50
 Ecker Phillip 23827 BRAU 1 0 : 2 1273  ±  49  U211
 Eder Stefan 7997 MOND 1 0 : 2 1357  ±  50  S60
 Gassner Hubert 12264 MOND 1 0 : 2 1083  ±  66  S50
 Gaubinger Peter 6487 MOND 1 0 : 2 1307  ±  59  S60
 Geisberger Siegfried 7906 HOAC 1 0 : 2 602  ±  77  S60
 Hubinger Thomas 22303 SGRV 1 0 : 2 1309  ±  51  
 Kern Josef 8336 HOAC 1 0 : 2 1115  ±  56  S60
 Knoll Hubert 23432 HOAC 1 0 : 2 873  ±  56  
 Mayr Albert 13430 WLFG 1 0 : 2 972  ±  62  S50
 Moosleitner Stefan 24203 FRAN 1 0 : 2 81  ±  71  U213
 Penteker Horst 5844 SGRV 1 0 : 2 907  ±  62  S60
 Ramitsch Manfred 14305 HOAC 1 0 : 2 1295  ±  77  S50
 Schöfbänker Heinz 10212 SGDO 1 0 : 2 1351  ±  51  S50
 Stegfellner Moritz 23629 BRAU 1 0 : 2 842  ±  53  U183
 Weber Georg 24067 SGDO 1 0 : 2 256  ±  101*  S70
 Wengler Christian 20036 OSTM 1 0 : 2 1271  ±  57  S40
 Spöcker Oliver 11320 SGRV 4 2 : 8 1326  ±  56  S50
 Distler Hubert 15106 WLFG 3 1 : 6 1058  ±  54  S40
 Gföller Rudolf 6106 ASAT 3 1 : 6 1124  ±  66  S60
 Bachinger Gerhard 9284 FRAN 1 0 : 3 1390  ±  78  S50
 Purrer Thomas 24282 WLFG 1 0 : 3 608  ±  49  U132
 Purrer Alois 14110 WLFG 1 0 : 3 1106  ±  57  S50
 Redlinger Nadine 70376 FRAN 1 0 : 3 434  ±  87  U181
 Bernroithner Wolfgang 15635 BRAU 2 0 : 4 1293  ±  62  
 Desch Andreas 21234 UTZE 2 0 : 4 947  ±  144*  
 Schmid Johann 21564 BRAU 2 0 : 4 923  ±  57  S75
 Peherstorfer Johann 9761 BRAU 4 1 : 8 1275  ±  71  S50
 Schmid Karin 76438 BRAU 4 1 : 8 1238  ±  77  
 Gruber Manfred 13167 SGRV 2 0 : 5 1347  ±  50  S40
 Huber Alfred 3865 ASAT 2 0 : 5 824  ±  109*  S70
 Reiter Alfons 8201 ASAT 2 0 : 5 1250  ±  93*  S60
 Lehner Josef 8975 SGAU 3 0 : 6 1255  ±  78  S50
 Prehofer Rudolf 7415 SGRV 3 0 : 6 1190  ±  106*  S60
 Enichlmayr Thomas 17750 SGDO 2 0 : 6 1389  ±  48  
 Nagy István 50046 UTZE 3 0 : 7 993  ±  97*  S60
 Huber Franz 14548 OSTM 3 0 : 8 737  ±  56  S60
 Zweimüller Johann 12146 FRAN 3 0 : 8 1259  ±  51  S50
 Schwebach Gerhard 12145 FRAN 4 0 : 9 1081  ±  54  S50
 Daxner Stefan 14771 FRAN 5 0 : 10 959  ±  79  S40
 Bachinger Norbert 9285 FRAN 4 0 : 11 1312  ±  52  S50
 Huemer Josef 11714 FRAN 9 0 : 19 967  ±  62  S50
Double Ranking: 361 Regionalklasse Süd-West - 2016/2017
Rank

Rank

T-Abbr. M

Team matches (M)

Number of team matches.
W / L

Wins / Losses (W / L)

Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches
Games

Games

Game-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double)
Pair-Results Player-Results
1. 21 31 : 104 :
Bernthaler Ern. / Widl Han. 6:0
Bernthaler Ern. / Papst Mar. 3:0
Bernthaler Ern. / Scheibmair Kar. 2:0
Bernthaler Ern. / Wengler Chr. 1:0
Scheibmair Ant. / Felber Chr. 1:0
Bernthaler Ern. / Widl Ber. 1:0
Scheibmair Ant. / Huber Fra. 1:0
Lindner Ber. / Widl Han. 11:3
Scheibmair Ant. / Lindner Ber. 2:1
Bernthaler Ern. / Scheibmair Ant. 2:2
Bernthaler Ern. / Felber Chr. 1:1
Scheibmair Kar. / Felber Chr. 0:1
Huber Fra. / Papst Mar. 0:1
Huber Fra. / Lindner Ber. 0:1
Bernthaler Ern. / Eichhorn Ale. 0:1
Widl Bernhard 1:0
Wengler Christian 1:0
Widl Hanspeter 17:3
Bernthaler Ernst 16:4
Lindner Bernhard 13:5
Scheibmair Anton 6:3
Papst Martin 3:1
Scheibmair Karl 2:1
Felber Christian 2:2
Huber Franz 1:2
Eichhorn Alexander 0:1
2. 22 30 : 98 :
Mayr Mar. / Fürj Rob. 1:0
Schneeweiß Fri. / Fürj Rob. 19:1
Pühringer Ant. jun. / Mayr Mar. 7:6
Wieser Kar. / Mayr Mar. 2:1
Dworschak Mar. / Mayr Mar. 1:2
Wieser Kar. / Pühringer Ant. jun. 0:1
Pühringer Ant. jun. / Dworschak Mar. 0:1
Fürj Robert 20:1
Schneeweiß Friedrich 19:1
Mayr Margot 11:9
Pühringer Anton Wolfgang jun. 7:8
Wieser Karl 2:2
Dworschak Markus 1:3
3. 22 29 : 99 :
Enichlmayr Wil. / Reithmayr Jür. 1:0
Raffelsberger Max. / Huber Luk. 1:0
Reithmayr Jür. / Huber Luk. 1:0
Hauser Ger. / Pesendorfer Rai. 14:5
Raffelsberger Max. / Reithmayr Jür. 11:3
Raffelsberger Max. / Enichlmayr Tho. 1:1
Schöfbänker Hei. / Huber Luk. 0:1
Raffelsberger Max. / Weber Geo. 0:1
Raffelsberger Max. / Pesendorfer Rai. 0:1
Enichlmayr Wilhelm 1:0
Reithmayr Jürgen 13:3
Hauser Gerhard 14:5
Pesendorfer Rainer 14:6
Raffelsberger Maximilian 13:6
Huber Lukas 2:1
Enichlmayr Thomas 1:1
Weber Georg 0:1
Schöfbänker Heinz 0:1
4. 22 27 : 96 :
Eder Ste. / Eibl Gün. 1:0
Wielend Han. / Staudinger Mar. 1:0
Ebner Flo. / Edtmayer Tho. 1:0
Ebner Flo. / Eibl Gün. 1:0
Ebner Alf. / Ebner Flo. 8:4
Ebner Flo. / Staudinger Mar. 5:2
Ebner Alf. / Eibl Gün. 3:2
Prasse Han. / Wielend Han. 2:1
Ebner Alf. / Prasse Han. 2:1
Eibl Gün. / Wielend Han. 2:2
Eibl Gün. / Edtmayer Tho. 1:1
Eibl Gün. / Prasse Han. 0:1
Eibl Gün. / Gaubinger Pet. 0:1
Ebner Alf. / Gassner Hub. 0:1
Prasse Han. / Wielend Flo. 0:1
Eder Stefan 1:0
Ebner Florian 15:6
Ebner Alfred 13:8
Staudinger Martin 6:2
Eibl Günther 8:7
Wielend Hannes 5:3
Prasse Hans Jürgen 4:4
Edtmayer Thomas 2:1
Gaubinger Peter 0:1
Gassner Hubert 0:1
Wielend Florian 0:1
5. 22 22 : 81 :
Kiesenhofer Wol. / Lauinger Ant. 2:0
Kiesenhofer Wol. / Reisinger Ern. 1:0
Desch Ger. / Kiesenhofer Wol. 9:4
Volkan Ern. / Glaser Wol. 8:5
Volkan Ern. / Kiesenhofer Wol. 2:4
Reisinger Ern. / Glaser Wol. 0:1
Reiter Alf. / Glaser Wol. 0:1
Volkan Ern. / Gföller Rud. 0:1
Huber Alf. / Glaser Wol. 0:1
Gföller Rud. / Reiter Alf. 0:1
Huber Alf. / Lauinger Ant. 0:1
Gföller Rud. / Glaser Wol. 0:1
Kiesenhofer Wolfgang 14:8
Desch Gerhard 9:4
Volkan Ernst 10:10
Glaser Wolfgang 8:9
Lauinger Anton 2:1
Reisinger Ernst 1:1
Huber Alfred 0:2
Reiter Alfons 0:2
Gföller Rudolf 0:3
6. 22 20 : 81 :
Weidinger Rei. / Wabitsch Pet. 2:0
Eisenknapp Man. / Jodlbauer Dan. 1:0
Blantz And. / Hubinger Tho. 1:0
Weidinger Rei. / Jodlbauer Dan. 1:0
Weidinger Rei. / Hermanutz Dan. 1:0
Weidinger Rei. / Blantz And. 4:1
Hermanutz Dan. / Jodlbauer Dan. 5:8
Blantz And. / Kemptner Ber. 1:1
Prehofer Rud. / Blantz And. 1:1
Blantz And. / Jodlbauer Dan. 1:2
Blantz And. / Wabitsch Pet. 1:2
Spöcker Oli. / Hermanutz Dan. 1:2
Gruber Man. / Blantz And. 0:1
Gruber Man. / Hermanutz Dan. 0:1
Penteker Hor. / Prehofer Rud. 0:1
Hermanutz Dan. / Wabitsch Pet. 0:1
Hermanutz Dan. / Blantz And. 0:1
Desem Mar. / Jodlbauer Dan. 0:1
Hubinger Thomas 1:0
Eisenknapp Manfred 1:0
Weidinger Reinhard 8:1
Blantz Andreas 9:9
Jodlbauer Daniel 8:11
Hermanutz Daniel 7:13
Wabitsch Peter 3:3
Kemptner Bernd Christoph 1:1
Prehofer Rudolf 1:2
Spöcker Oliver 1:2
Desem Markus 0:1
Penteker Horst 0:1
Gruber Manfred 0:2
7. 22 19 : 74 :
Purrer Dan. / Killy Rai. 1:0
Mayr Wol. / Killy Rai. 13:6
Langthaler Hel. / Thaller Han. 4:5
Langthaler Hel. / Purrer Dan. 1:5
Langthaler Hel. / Purrer Alo. 0:1
Purrer Dan. / Distler Hub. 0:1
Mayr Alb. / Purrer Tho. 0:1
Langthaler Hel. / Distler Hub. 0:2
Langthaler Hel. / Mayr Wol. 0:2
Killy Raimund 14:6
Mayr Wolfgang 13:8
Thaller Hannes 4:5
Langthaler Helmut 5:15
Purrer Daniel 2:6
Mayr Albert 0:1
Purrer Alois 0:1
Purrer Thomas 0:1
Distler Hubert 0:3
8. 22 18 : 80 :
Schimpelsberger Dom. / Ramitsch Phi. 6:4
Ramitsch Phi. / Lagner Geo. 6:4
Aigner Chr. / Eichberger Chr. 5:4
Eichberger Chr. / Schimpelsberger Dom. 1:3
Eichberger Chr. / Ramitsch Phi. 0:1
Kern Jos. / Aigner Chr. 0:1
Aigner Chr. / Ramitsch Man. 0:1
Ramitsch Man. / Lagner Geo. 0:1
Eichberger Chr. / Herzberger Dan. 0:1
Eichberger Chr. / Geisberger Sie. 0:1
Eichberger Chr. / Knoll Hub. 0:1
Aigner Chr. / Schimpelsberger Dom. 0:4
Ramitsch Philipp 12:9
Lagner Georg 6:5
Schimpelsberger Dominik 7:11
Eichberger Christoph 6:11
Aigner Christian 5:10
Geisberger Siegfried 0:1
Knoll Hubert 0:1
Herzberger Daniel 0:1
Kern Josef 0:1
Ramitsch Manfred 0:2
9. 22 17 : 68 :
Hütter Otm. / Auböck Ger. 1:0
Buttinger Fra. / Auböck Ger. 1:0
Kellner Dom. / Hütter Otm. 7:4
Hölzl Dav. / Bachschweller Jos. 5:3
Wimmer Fra. jun. / Bachschweller Jos. 2:2
Bachschweller Jos. / Ehwallner Mar. 1:1
Kellner Dom. / Auböck Ger. 0:1
Kellner Dom. / Webinger Hei. 0:1
Auböck Ger. / Bachschweller Jos. 0:1
Auböck Ger. / Knönagel Ber. 0:1
Kellner Dom. / Hölzl Dav. 0:1
Kellner Dom. / Nagy Ist. 0:1
Hütter Otm. / Bachschweller Jos. 0:1
Auböck Ger. / Ehwallner Mar. 0:1
Wimmer Fra. jun. / Auböck Ger. 0:1
Hütter Otm. / Webinger Hei. 0:1
Desch And. / Nagy Ist. 0:2
Kellner Dom. / Bachschweller Jos. 0:3
Buttinger Franz 1:0
Hütter Otmar 8:6
Bachschweller Josef 8:11
Kellner Dominik 7:11
Hölzl David 5:4
Wimmer Franz jun. 2:3
Auböck Gerhard 2:5
Ehwallner Markus 1:2
Knönagel Bernhard 0:1
Webinger Heinz 0:2
Desch Andreas 0:2
Nagy István 0:3
10. 21 13 : 58 :
Hofer Wol. / Fries Rob. 2:0
Hofer Wol. / Zweimüller Joh. 1:0
Fries Rob. / Schwebach Ger. 2:1
Fries Rob. / Preuner Ber. 3:3
Hofer Wol. / Berghammer Mic. 2:4
Zweimüller Joh. / Preuner Ber. 1:1
Fries Rob. / Berghammer Mic. 1:1
Bachinger Nor. / Fries Rob. 1:3
Berghammer Mic. / Redlinger Nad. 0:1
Hofer Wol. / Daxner Ste. 0:1
Bachinger Ger. / Huemer Jos. 0:1
Huemer Jos. / Moosleitner Ste. 0:1
Huemer Jos. / Preuner Ber. 0:1
Hofer Wol. / Huemer Jos. 0:2
Huemer Jos. / Daxner Ste. 0:3
Fries Robert 9:8
Hofer Wolfgang 5:7
Preuner Bernhard 4:5
Zweimüller Johann 2:1
Schwebach Gerhard 2:1
Berghammer Michael 3:6
Bachinger Norbert 1:3
Moosleitner Stefan 0:1
Bachinger Gerhard 0:1
Redlinger Nadine 0:1
Daxner Stefan 0:4
Huemer Josef 0:8
11. 22 13 : 57 :
Leitner Jos. / Neudorfer Fra. 1:0
Neudorfer Fra. / Baldinger Her. 1:0
Brenner Rei. / Neudorfer Fra. 1:0
Leitner Jos. / Baldinger Her. 3:1
Baldinger Her. / Schmalwieser Stadlbauer Wal. 6:9
Neudorfer Fra. / Schmalwieser Stadlbauer Wal. 1:1
Leitner Jos. / Brenner Rei. 0:1
Leitner Jos. / Schmidt Jos. jun. 0:1
Schmidt Jos. jun. / Schmalwieser Stadlbauer Wal. 0:1
Schmidt Jos. jun. / Baldinger Her. 0:1
Leitner Jos. / Schmalwieser Stadlbauer Wal. 0:2
Gruber Jos. / Leitner Jos. 0:2
Lehner Jos. / Leitner Jos. 0:3
Leitner Jos. / Bachmair Chr. 0:6
Neudorfer Franz 4:1
Baldinger Herbert 10:11
Schmalwieser Stadlbauer Walter 7:13
Leitner Josef 4:16
Brenner Reinhard 1:1
Gruber Josef Berthold 0:2
Schmidt Josef jun. 0:3
Lehner Josef 0:3
Bachmair Christian 0:6
12. 22 11 : 59 :
Doppermann Rob. / Eder Chr. 2:0
Damoser Nor. / Stegfellner Kla. 1:0
Fink Wal. / Ecker Phi. 1:0
Geier Her. / Doppermann Rob. 1:0
Geier Her. / Askari Had. 1:0
Geier Her. / Höller Mar. 2:4
Doppermann Rob. / Hofbauer Joh. 1:1
Geier Her. / Fink Wal. 1:1
Fink Wal. / Damoser Nor. 1:4
Damoser Nor. / Askari Had. 0:1
Hofbauer Joh. / Höller Mar. 0:1
Doppermann Rob. / Stegfellner Kla. 0:1
Peherstorfer Joh. / Damoser Nor. 0:1
Geier Her. / Bernroithner Wol. 0:1
Hofbauer Joh. / Schmid Joh. 0:1
Eder Chr. / Stegfellner Kla. 0:1
Geier Her. / Damoser Nor. 0:1
Fink Wal. / Stegfellner Kla. 0:1
Peherstorfer Joh. / Stegfellner Kla. 0:1
Doppermann Rob. / Bernroithner Wol. 0:1
Höller Mar. / Damoser Nor. 0:1
Schmid Joh. / Stegfellner Mor. 0:1
Fink Wal. / Höller Mar. 0:1
Fink Wal. / Peherstorfer Joh. 0:2
Eder Chr. / Schmid Kar. 0:2
Hofbauer Joh. / Schmid Kar. 0:2
Ecker Phillip 1:0
Doppermann Robert 4:3
Geier Herbert 5:7
Fink Walter 3:9
Eder Christian 2:3
Höller Martin 2:7
Damoser Norbert 2:8
Askari Hadi 1:1
Stegfellner Klaus 1:4
Hofbauer Johann 1:5
Stegfellner Moritz 0:1
Bernroithner Wolfgang 0:2
Schmid Johann 0:2
Peherstorfer Johann 0:4
Schmid Karin 0:4
XTTV Result Service (Version 8.0 - 12.12.2016, changelog) | Open Source under GPL | XTTV | OÖTTV-contact