XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
BRE
IND
KAPF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
Round
1
2
3
Team
BEBU1
BRE1
IND3
KAPF1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Filip Slobodnik
(
RC-Graph
), 75 matches, 35 wins, 40 losses, winning percentage: 46,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Finalrunde oberes Playoff (2014/2015)
Oberliga Herren (2014/2015)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg. (2015/2016)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2014/15 (2014/2015)
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2015/16 (2015/2016)
U13 Unterstufe Nord (2014/2015)
U13 Unterstufe Nordost (2013/2014)
U15 Schüler Nord (2015/2016)
VR Gr A (2014/2015)
VR Gr C (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aster Marcel
Baumgartner Josef Johann
Braun Martin
Derler Sebastian
Deumic Tarik
Fabach Luca
Gall Maximilian
Glawogger Fabio-Martin
Grafenauer Chiara
Granitz Fabian
Griesbacher David
Grünsteidl Simon
Hirtenfelder Julian
Hujdurovic Aida
Janz Jakob
Jarec Armin
Kern Martin
Krachler Stephan
Krainer Leon
Lackner Lorenz
Lalagas Laurenz
Menhard Thomas
Mitar Stefan
Moosbauer Benjamin
Nickel Simon Johannes
Novak Paul
Papst Marcel
Penz Adrian
Posch Franz
Prager Florian
Pölzl David
Rath Jakob
Rebol Michael
Regner Larissa Katharina
Reinprecht Nadja
Remling Jakob
Riegler David
Sackl Christiane
Sattler Anja
Schneidhofer Marc
Sommerer Niklas
Sommerer Tobias
Spendier Johannes Christian
Spuller Sarah
Steiner Sascha
Strassegger Peter
Swoboda Manuel
Wildling Emilio
Wohlmuth Daniel
players of all clubs
AFUE
BEBU
BRE
FKI
IND
KAPF
LEO
LGW
MAZ
OBD
UNZ
UTT
ZEL
ÜBBA
all
W
L
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Paul Novak (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 48
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:2
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Aida Hujdurovic (BEBU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 449 ± 42
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:2
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
David Pölzl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 47
0:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
David Griesbacher (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 346 ± 54
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
1:3
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Chiara Grafenauer (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 233 ± 57
3:1
05.05.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 4. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Maximilian Gall (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 371 ± 50
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
1:3
01.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2015/16
U15 Einzel männlich
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Michael Rebol (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 769 ± 42
1:3
01.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2015/16
U15 Einzel männlich
Sascha Steiner (LEO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 43
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:0
01.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2015/16
U15 Einzel männlich
Jakob Remling (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 475 ± 54
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
2:3
01.05.2016
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U15 2015/16
U14 Einzel männlich
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Jakob Remling (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 475 ± 54
2:3
30.04.2016
VR Gr C
1
2
E:
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Simon Grünsteidl (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1528 ± 39
0:3
30.04.2016
VR Gr C
1
1
A:
Fabian Granitz (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 632 ± 46
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:1
30.04.2016
VR Gr C
1
2
A:
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Leon Krainer (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 405 ± 68
3:0
30.04.2016
VR Gr C
1
3
A:
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 572 ± 48
0:3
16.04.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
6
Nadja Reinprecht (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 229 ± 60
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
0:3
16.04.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
6
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:0
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
2
Florian Prager (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 360 ± 66
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:1
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
4
Anja Sattler (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 77 ± 62
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
0:3
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
2
Niklas Sommerer (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 533 ± 48
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:0
05.03.2016
U15 Schüler Nord
2
3
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 43
3:0
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Julian Hirtenfelder (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 456 ± 52
1:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Stefan Mitar (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 477 ± 53
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:2
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Fabian Granitz (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 632 ± 46
1:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Laurenz Lalagas (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 58
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
2:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Johannes Christian Spendier (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 301 ± 62
3:2
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
Chiara Grafenauer (ZEL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 233 ± 57
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2016
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2015/16 3. Dg.
Qualifikation U15
David Pölzl (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 503 ± 47
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
0:3
12.12.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
6
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Larissa Katharina Regner (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 691 ± 38
0:3
12.12.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
7
Marcel Papst (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 411 ± 43
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:2
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
3
Luca Fabach (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 309 ± 44
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
0:3
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
2
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Florian Prager (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 360 ± 66
3:1
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
3
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 557 ± 43
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:0
14.11.2015
U15 Schüler Nord
1
4
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Josef Johann Baumgartner (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 284 ± 74
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Christiane Sackl (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 692 ± 44
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Martin Braun (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 544 ± 52
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:1
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Simon Johannes Nickel (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 572 ± 48
0:3
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Martin Kern (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 844 ± 54
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Paul Novak (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 526 ± 48
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Jakob Rath (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 756 ± 54
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
3:0
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
-
Nadja Reinprecht (UNZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 229 ± 60
3:2
18.10.2015
StTTV Nachwuchssuperliga 2014/15 1. Dg.
U15
Johannes Christian Spendier (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 301 ± 62
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 417 ± 46
2:3
02.05.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
9
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
David Riegler (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 69 ± 56
3:0
02.05.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
11
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 45
0:3
02.05.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
10
Marcel Aster (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 295 ± 50
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
1:3
18.04.2015
Finalrunde oberes Playoff
1
1
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Sascha Steiner (LEO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 483 ± 41
2:3
18.04.2015
VR Gr A
1
3
Fabian Granitz (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 548 ± 42
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
3:0
19.04.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2014/15
Einzel männlich
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Lorenz Lackner (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 311 ± 41
2:3
19.04.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2014/15
Einzel männlich
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Daniel Wohlmuth (MAZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 291 ± 41
3:0
19.04.2015
StTTV Steirische Meisterschaften U11&U13 2014/15
Einzel männlich
Fabio-Martin Glawogger (ÜBBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 470 ± 47
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
3:1
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
7
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Christiane Sackl (UNZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 469 ± 37
2:3
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
6
Emilio Wildling (LGW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 183 ± 49
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
1:3
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
5
Armin Jarec (OBD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 145 ± 64
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
0:3
07.03.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
8
Tarik Deumic (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 222 ± 43
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
1:3
14.02.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
3
Manuel Swoboda (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 228 ± 79
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
1:3
14.02.2015
U13 Unterstufe Nord
2
4
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Sarah Spuller (UNZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 69 ± 48
3:0
29.01.2015
Oberliga Herren
2
1
Filip Slobodnik (BRE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Peter Strassegger (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1459 ± 51
0:3
29.01.2015
Oberliga Herren
2
1
Filip Slobodnik (BRE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Franz Posch (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 104
3:2
29.01.2015
Oberliga Herren
2
1
Filip Slobodnik (BRE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Thomas Menhard (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 447 ± 43
3:2
20.12.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
10
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
-
Marcel Aster (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 295 ± 50
1:3
20.12.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
11
Adrian Penz (ZEL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 474 ± 45
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
3:1
20.12.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nord
1
9
David Riegler (OBD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 69 ± 56
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 356 ± 54
0:3
26.04.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
6
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Marcel Papst (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 327 ± 41
3:2
26.04.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
5
Tobias Sommerer (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 370 ± 41
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
3:0
26.04.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
6
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Niklas Sommerer (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 46
0:3
26.04.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
7
Stephan Krachler (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 135 ± 73
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
1:3
05.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
4
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Jakob Janz (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 241 ± 59
3:2
05.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
2
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Marc Schneidhofer (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 400 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2014
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
2
1
Sebastian Derler (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 246 ± 43
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
0:3
30.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
7
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Stephan Krachler (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 135 ± 73
3:2
30.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
6
Niklas Sommerer (MAZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 416 ± 46
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
3:0
30.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
7
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Benjamin Moosbauer (LGW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 384 ± 71
1:3
30.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
5
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Tobias Sommerer (MAZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 370 ± 41
0:3
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
1
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
-
Sebastian Derler (BEBU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 246 ± 43
1:3
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
2
Fabian Granitz (KAPF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 413 ± 45
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
3:0
02.11.2013
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
1
4
Tarik Deumic (KAPF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 293 ± 75
-
Filip Slobodnik (BRE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 351 ± 59
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy