XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUDO
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
AUDO2
GORW2
PABN1
PERG2
RECH2
SCAU1
SGKL3
SPWD5
TRAK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup LL/LKL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RK/BK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup KK/1.KL
OMC 1.KL
OMC BK
OMC KK
Landesliga - Damen
101 Landesliga - Herren
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalklasse Nord
321 Regionalklasse Ost / Mitte
341 Regionalklasse Mitte
361 Regionalklasse Süd-West
401 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung A
411 Bezirksklasse Linz Umgebung B
421 Bezirksklasse Linz / Mühlviertel Ost
431 Bezirksklasse Steyr - Umgebung
441 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
451 Bezirksklasse Attnang - Umgebung
461 Bezirksklasse Kremstal / Linz LD
471 Bezirksklasse Innviertel
501 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-West
502 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
511 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung A
512 Kreisklasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
521 Kreisklasse Mühlviertel Ost
522 Kreisklasse Linz - Umgebung
531 Kreisklasse Steyr-Nord
532 Kreisklasse Steyr-Süd
541 Kreisklasse Salzkammerg./Attn.
542 Kreisklasse Salzkammergut
551 Kreisklasse Kremstal
552 Kreisklasse Attnang - Wels Umgebung
561 Kreisklasse Linz-Land
562 Kreisklasse Wels Umgebung
571 Kreisklasse Braunau
572 Kreisklasse Schärding
601 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
602 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
622 1. Klasse Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung A
632 1. Klasse Steyr / Umgebung B
641 1. Klasse Linz - Umgebung
642 1. Klasse Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
652 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
661 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 1. Klasse Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 1. Klasse Schärding
701 2. Klasse A
702 2. Klasse B
703 2. Klasse C
704 2. Klasse D
705 2. Klasse E
706 2. Klasse F
707 2. Klasse G
U11 Landesliga
U11 1. Klasse
U11 Qualifikation
U13 Landesliga
U13 Qualifikation A
U13 Qualifikation B
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation A
U15 Qualifikation B
U15 Qualifikation C
U18 Landesliga
U18 Qualifikation A
U18 Qualifikation B
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
AUDO
GORW
PABN
PERG
RECH
SCAU
SGKL
SPWD
TRAK
[alle]
PABN1
SCAU1
PERG2
GORW2
RECH2
AUDO2
SGKL3
TRAK3
SPWD5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 621 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost, Leg 1, Round 3 (duration: 10.10.2015-16.10.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
3
Fri.
16.10.2015 19:30
PERG2
-
SPWD5
8:3
VS Perg
Stefan Haslhofer
Gabriela Minixhofer
0:3
Thomas Panhofer
Günter Gerlinger
3:1
Johann Schwaiger
Friedrich Hofer
3:1
Elias Schöberl
Elias Hasleder
3:1
Elias Schöberl
/
Franz Mayrhofer
Günter Gerlinger
/
Elias Hasleder
3:2
Stefan Haslhofer
Günter Gerlinger
0:3
Thomas Panhofer
Gabriela Minixhofer
3:2
Elias Schöberl
Friedrich Hofer
3:0
Johann Schwaiger
Elias Hasleder
3:2
Stefan Haslhofer
/
Thomas Panhofer
Friedrich Hofer
/
Gabriela Minixhofer
1:3
Elias Schöberl
Günter Gerlinger
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
16.10.2015 19:00
AUDO2
-
TRAK3
10:0
VS Naarn
Richard Pürstinger
Christoph Miesenberger
3:0
Florian Osterberger
Bernhard Prantner
3:0
Walter Klem
Niklas Friedinger
3:0
Hubert Dansachmüller
Jonas Klaus Gattringer
3:0
Hubert Dansachmüller
/
Richard Pürstinger
Jonas Klaus Gattringer
/
Christoph Miesenberger
3:0
Richard Pürstinger
Bernhard Prantner
3:0
Florian Osterberger
Christoph Miesenberger
3:0
Hubert Dansachmüller
Niklas Friedinger
3:0
Walter Klem
Jonas Klaus Gattringer
3:0
Florian Osterberger
/
Walter Klem
Bernhard Prantner
/
Niklas Friedinger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Fri.
16.10.2015 19:30
SGKL3
-
GORW2
8:3
NMS Grein
Daniel Rumetshofer
Markus Raffetseder
3:0
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Heinrich Haider
3:0
David Grünsteidl
Oliver Anibas
3:2
Philipp Kieslinger
Jakob Lenz
0:3
Philipp Kieslinger
/
David Grünsteidl
Heinrich Haider
/
Jakob Lenz
3:2
Daniel Rumetshofer
Heinrich Haider
3:0
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
Markus Raffetseder
0:3
Philipp Kieslinger
Oliver Anibas
2:3
David Grünsteidl
Jakob Lenz
3:1
Lukas Gerhard Bleimer
/
Daniel Rumetshofer
Markus Raffetseder
/
Oliver Anibas
3:1
Philipp Kieslinger
Heinrich Haider
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Thu.
15.10.2015 19:30
RECH2
-
SCAU1
8:4
VS Rechberg
Thomas Waser
Christoph Wittinghofer
0:3
Alexander Ebenhofer
Thomas Hackl
3:0
Philipp Michael Wilging
Günther Holzer
2:3
Josef Waser
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:0
Philipp Michael Wilging
/
Thomas Waser
Christoph Wittinghofer
/
Günther Holzer
3:2
Alexander Ebenhofer
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:1
Thomas Waser
Thomas Hackl
2:3
Philipp Michael Wilging
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
2:3
Josef Waser
Günther Holzer
3:0
Alexander Ebenhofer
/
Josef Waser
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
/
Thomas Hackl
3:1
Alexander Ebenhofer
Emanuel Heiligenbrunner
3:2
Josef Waser
Christoph Wittinghofer
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy