XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
HALS
INNS
LECH
MIEM
MILS
PSVT
RUM
SVGT
TFES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklassen
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 1
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck 2
Gebietsklasse Unterland
GK Platzierungsspiele der Zweiten
Round
Leg 1:
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Leg 2:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
F11
Team
FULP4
HALS3
INNS6
INNS7
LECH1
MIEM2
MILS4
PSVT1
RUM5
SVGT7
TFES2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gerald Fritz
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 11 wins, 35 losses, winning percentage: 23,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
GKL Unterland/Osttirol (2010/2011)
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2013/2014)
Gebietsklasse Unterland (2012/2013)
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt. (2011/2012)
all
1
2
3
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Astner Christoph
Auer Laura
Bachler Hans
Bachmann Heribert
Baumgartner Gerald
Becker Lutz
Edenhauser Markus
Edenhauser Thomas
Genser Theresa
Gruber Martin
Hautz Andreas
Hladik Melanie
Hotter Tanja
Kapferer Markus
Kendlbacher Walter
Kosich Dragan
Krimbacher Walter
Kröll Roland
Leidenfrost Christian
Leitner Franziska
Monitzer Philipp
Muigg Manuel
Mölg Axel
Mölg Ulrike
Paratscher Florian
Pendl Leo
Schermann Werner
Schönbuchner Sophia
Sieberer Hermann
Stojanovic Mario
Treichl Sascha
Unterrainer Stephan
Weitlaner Christian
Zaggl Hans
players of all clubs
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KUST
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
12.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 836 ± 54
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
3:1
12.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 988 ± 52
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
3:0
12.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
7
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1039 ± 51
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
3:0
06.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Mario Stojanovic (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 801 ± 51
1:3
06.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Roland Kröll (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 793 ± 49
3:1
06.11.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
6
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Manuel Muigg (WATT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 50
0:3
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 913 ± 46
0:3
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1019 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
1
2
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 83
-
Gerald Baumgartner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1423 ± 84
0:3
27.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
5
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 57
0:3
27.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
5
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 611 ± 65
3:0
27.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
5
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
0:3
13.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
3
Walter Kendlbacher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 827 ± 62
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
2:3
13.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
3
Florian Paratscher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 513 ± 60
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
1:3
13.03.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
3
Christoph Ascher (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 852 ± 57
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
3:1
25.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
1
Melanie Hladik (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
0:3
25.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
3
1
Theresa Genser (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 471 ± 53
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
1:3
20.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
7
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Sascha Treichl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 677 ± 69
1:3
05.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 60
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
3:1
05.02.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
6
Lutz Becker (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 951 ± 61
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
3:0
30.01.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Christian Weitlaner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1286 ± 57
0:3
30.01.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Franziska Leitner (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1003 ± 49
0:3
30.01.2013
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
5
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Walter Krimbacher (KUST4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 611 ± 65
2:3
21.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Markus Kapferer (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 54
0:3
21.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
2
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
-
Dragan Kosich (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1005 ± 55
1:3
12.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Melanie Hladik (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 433 ± 59
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
0:3
12.11.2012
Gebietsklasse Unterland
2
1
Laura Auer (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 54
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 679 ± 69
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Martin Gruber (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 975 ± 83
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
3:0
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
7
Christoph Astner (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 548 ± 75
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
6
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
-
Thomas Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 941 ± 59
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
6
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
-
Heribert Bachmann (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 881 ± 57
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
5
Werner Schermann (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 944 ± 97
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
3:1
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
5
Hans Bachler (KIJO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 621 ± 61
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
3:2
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
4
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
-
Philipp Monitzer (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 938 ± 56
0:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
4
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
-
Hans Zaggl (KIJO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 950 ± 59
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
1
Sophia Schönbuchner (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 811 ± 57
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
1:3
Gebietsklasse Unterland/Ostt.
1
1
Stephan Unterrainer (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 896 ± 45
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 594 ± 91
3:0
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
2
1
Axel Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 930 ± 63
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
3:0
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
2
1
Ulrike Mölg (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 767 ± 74
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
3:1
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
9
Christoph Astner (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 456 ± 97
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
1:3
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
9
Hermann Sieberer (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 954 ± 57
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
3:0
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
9
Tanja Hotter (WOHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 505 ± 105
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
1:3
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
8
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 791 ± 59
0:3
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
8
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1048 ± 57
0:3
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
3
Christian Leidenfrost (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1015 ± 57
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
3:0
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
1
3
Markus Edenhauser (JOHN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 827 ± 56
-
Gerald Fritz (KIRB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 665 ± 95
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy