XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
TROF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BEBU2
KAPF5
KAPF6
KAPF7
LEO6
LGW1
LGW3
LGW4
TROF1
TROF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
No. of lines
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz A
2. Klasse Graz B
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nord
U15 Schüler Süd
Mannschaft Herren HR
DA Mannschaft HR
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
Hauptrunde
Finalrunde
VR Gr A
VR Gr B
VR Gr C
VR Gr D
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
U13 Unterstufe Nord
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
[alle]
BEBU
KAPF
LEO
LGW
TROF
[alle]
TROF1
LGW1
BEBU2
TROF2
LGW3
LGW4
KAPF5
KAPF6
LEO6
KAPF7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsliga Nordost, Leg 1, Round 5 (duration: 26.10.2015-30.10.2015)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
5
Fri.
30.10.2015 19:00
KAPF6
-
LGW3
6:1
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Wolfgang Heimrath
Patrick Schütter
3:0
Klaus Eschbach
Michael Schütter
3:0
Walter Weißenbacher
Hanspeter Mayer
3:0
Wolfgang Heimrath
/
Klaus Eschbach
Patrick Schütter
/
Michael Schütter
3:0
Wolfgang Heimrath
Michael Schütter
3:0
Walter Weißenbacher
Patrick Schütter
2:3
Klaus Eschbach
Hanspeter Mayer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Fri.
30.10.2015 19:00
KAPF7
-
BEBU2
4:6
HS Dr. Körner / Turnhalle
Albert Gabauer
Heike Jauck
1:3
Mario Koinegg
Klaus Weber
1:3
Michael Kraus
Rosa Sauer
3:0
Mario Koinegg
/
Michael Kraus
Heike Jauck
/
Klaus Weber
0:3
Mario Koinegg
Heike Jauck
3:1
Albert Gabauer
Rosa Sauer
3:2
Michael Kraus
Klaus Weber
0:3
Mario Koinegg
Rosa Sauer
2:3
Michael Kraus
Heike Jauck
3:0
Albert Gabauer
Klaus Weber
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Tue.
27.10.2015 18:30
TROF1
-
LGW1
6:3
TTHC Trofaiach
Hannes Simonitsch
Peter Pensold
3:0
Andreas Kaiser
Steven Schloffer
0:3
Manuel Gruber
Heinz Dieter Berger
3:0
Manuel Gruber
/
Hannes Simonitsch
Heinz Dieter Berger
/
Steven Schloffer
3:0
Hannes Simonitsch
Steven Schloffer
1:3
Manuel Gruber
Peter Pensold
3:0
Andreas Kaiser
Heinz Dieter Berger
3:1
Manuel Gruber
Steven Schloffer
1:3
Hannes Simonitsch
Heinz Dieter Berger
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
5
Fri.
30.10.2015 18:15
LGW4
-
LEO6
5:5
Turnsaal Langenwang
Thomas Wildling
Sascha Steiner
3:1
Bernhard Proksch
David Kamensek
0:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
Nico Harecker
2:3
Bernhard Proksch
/
Thomas Wildling
Sascha Steiner
/
Nico Harecker
3:2
Thomas Wildling
David Kamensek
2:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
Sascha Steiner
3:0
Bernhard Proksch
Nico Harecker
0:3
Isaac Pereira Baptista
David Kamensek
3:2
Thomas Wildling
Nico Harecker
1:3
Bernhard Proksch
Sascha Steiner
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy