XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
SGOT
USCH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Platz 1-4
Vorrunde A
Vorrunde B
Platz 5-7
Round
1
2
3
Team
SGOT1
SGOT2
USCH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Manfred Maria
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 11 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 22,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
Senioren Challenge Cup Platz 5-7 (2013/2014)
Senioren Challenge Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Baurecht Dieter
Brecka Rene
Bruckner Oswin
Burger Helmut
Eckhart Wilhelm
Ellesch Alexander
Freingruber René
Fürst Thomas
Gleichweit Thomas
Gos Lukas
Graf Joachim
Jesacher Michael
Klikowitsch Josef
Kovac Aleksandra
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krug Thomas
Legler Agnes
Meixner Erwin
Momirov Lukas
Poandl Walter
Pucher Thomas
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Riedl Philipp
Rottensteiner Hanns
Sedlacek Franz
Seiringer Johannes
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Supper Gerhard
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Weichselbaum Franz
Zillner Günther
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
ENZE
GALL
KOTT
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
SGWV
USCH
WÖRD
all
W
L
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
1:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
1
B:
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
3
A:
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1206 ± 52
2:3
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
3:0
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lukas Momirov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
1:3
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
3:2
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
1:3
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
06.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Fürst (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 58
0:3
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
0:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
2:3
31.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
31.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
3:2
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
2:3
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
René Freingruber (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
1:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
3:2
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:2
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
1:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
0:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy