XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATS
GRA
HGS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U18 männlich
STM U18 weiblich
STM U13 männlich
STM U13 weiblich
STM U11
STM U15 männlich
STM U15 weiblich
League
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
Team
ATS2
ATS3
GRA1
HGS1
LAS2
MUEN4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
SJE4
UTT4
UWK3
UWK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren
[alle]
Landesliga Damen
Landesliga Herren
Oberliga Herren
Unterliga Nord
Unterliga Süd
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
1. Klasse Ennstal
1. Klasse Graz
1. Klasse Nordost
1. Klasse Südwest
2. Klasse Ennstal
2. Klasse Graz
U18 Jugend Nord
U18 Jugend Ost
U18 Jugend Süd
U15 Schüler Nordost
U15 Schüler Nordwest
U15 Schüler Süd
Senioren Liga
STM U11 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U11 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U11 Finalrunde 7-10
STM U11 VR A
STM U11 VR B
STM U11 VR C
STM U13 männlich Finalrunde 1-3
STM U13 männlich Finalrunde 4-6
STM U13 männlich Finalrunde 7-9
STM U13 VR A
STM U13 VR B
STM U13 VR C
STM 13 weiblich
STM U15 männlich 1-6
STM U15 weiblich 1-4
STM U18 Finalrunde 1-3
STM U18 Finalrunde 4-6
STM U18 Finalrunde 7-9
STM U18 VR A
STM U18 VR B
STM U18 VR C
STM U18 weiblich
U13 Unterstufe Nordost
U13 Unterstufe Nordwest
U13 Unterstufe Süd
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
[alle]
ATS
GRA
HGS
LAS
MUEN
SIP
SJE
UTT
UWK
[alle]
HGS1
GRA1
ATS2
LAS2
ATS3
UWK3
UWK4
UTT4
MUEN4
SJE4
MUEN5
SIP7
SIP8
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 1. Klasse Graz, Leg 2, Round 4 (duration: 03.02.2014-07.02.2014)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
4
Mon.
10.02.2014 19:00
SIP8
-
MUEN5
7:0
Kleine ASVÖ-Halle
Renate Unterweger
Helmut Lienhart
3:0
Julia Zeya
Nicky Stojakovic
3:1
Bernhard Robinig
Gerhard Rauch
3:2
Renate Unterweger
/
Julia Zeya
Nicky Stojakovic
/
Gerhard Rauch
3:0
Julia Zeya
Helmut Lienhart
3:2
Renate Unterweger
Gerhard Rauch
3:2
Bernhard Robinig
Nicky Stojakovic
3:2
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Fri.
07.02.2014 19:00
GRA1
-
HGS1
3:6
Sporthalle Gratkorn
Patrick Marburger
Rudolf Koch
1:3
Dietmar Lorich
Reinhard Probst
2:3
Vinko Spajic
Paul Frühwirth
2:3
Horst Walch
/
Vinko Spajic
Paul Frühwirth
/
Reinhard Probst
3:2
Patrick Marburger
Reinhard Probst
3:1
Vinko Spajic
Rudolf Koch
1:3
Dietmar Lorich
Paul Frühwirth
0:3
Vinko Spajic
Reinhard Probst
3:2
Patrick Marburger
Paul Frühwirth
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Wed.
05.02.2014 18:30
ATS3
-
MUEN4
4:6
Stadion Eggenberg
Dieter Lux
Robert Renn
0:3
Edmund Weinmüller
Maximilian Nitz
3:0
Herta Meinhart
Andreas Mayer
0:3
Herta Meinhart
/
Edmund Weinmüller
Andreas Mayer
/
Maximilian Nitz
3:2
Edmund Weinmüller
Robert Renn
3:0
Dieter Lux
Andreas Mayer
0:3
Herta Meinhart
Maximilian Nitz
1:3
Edmund Weinmüller
Andreas Mayer
3:0
Herta Meinhart
Robert Renn
2:3
Dieter Lux
Maximilian Nitz
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Wed.
05.02.2014 18:30
UTT4
-
ATS2
6:2
Union Sportzentrum
Maximilian Kern
Stefan Felsner
3:2
Daniel Brandl
Klaus Schaupp
3:0
Konstantin Spiess
Woonghyun Chang
2:3
Daniel Brandl
/
Konstantin Spiess
Klaus Schaupp
/
Woonghyun Chang
3:1
Daniel Brandl
Stefan Felsner
3:1
Maximilian Kern
Woonghyun Chang
0:3
Konstantin Spiess
Klaus Schaupp
3:2
Daniel Brandl
Woonghyun Chang
3:0
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Thu.
16.01.2014 18:30
UWK4
-
UWK3
1:6
Unionhalle
Viktor Pacher
Marco Cokic
1:3
Raimund Kainz
Helmut Gutjahr
0:3
Max Stering
Gerd Windecker
3:0
Viktor Pacher
/
Raimund Kainz
Helmut Gutjahr
/
Gerd Windecker
2:3
Viktor Pacher
Helmut Gutjahr
1:3
Max Stering
Marco Cokic
1:3
Raimund Kainz
Gerd Windecker
0:3
Show result
Game closed
2
4
Wed.
05.02.2014 19:00
SJE4
-
SIP7
7:0
VS Judendorf
Heimo Dirnberger
Gerhard Schuster
3:1
Peter Habiger
Gert Polzer
3:0
Martin Zurl
Johann Freistätter
3:2
Heimo Dirnberger
/
Erich Stindl
Gert Polzer
/
Johann Freistätter
3:1
Peter Habiger
Gerhard Schuster
3:0
Heimo Dirnberger
Johann Freistätter
3:0
Martin Zurl
Gert Polzer
3:1
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy