XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BTTA
ENZE
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU5
BAAC8
BTTA5
ENZE4
LANZ4
NEUD14
NEUD15
NEUD16
SGGM9
SGOT5
STEI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Michael Mikle
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 23 wins, 16 losses, winning percentage: 59,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse Süd (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
9
10
11
all opponents
Bergmann Markus
Bergmann Sebastian
Bäuerle Tobias
Chladek Bernhard
Ellesch Alexander
Fuchs Walter
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Karl
Guggenberger Stefan
Helget Wilhelm
Henning Alexander
Henzel Gerhard
Hubbauer Lukas
Keber Florian
Kovacs Michael sen.
Krämer Lukas
Oedendorfer Rene
Ortner Richard
Priesching Karl
Prinz Stephan
Radel Manuela
Rodler Justin
Sagawe Marc
Schada Helmut
Schneider Moritz
Schwarzmann Paul
Sedlacek Franz
Sevcik Manfred
Spilka Patrick
Trötzmüller Heidi
Weiss Lukas
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
ENZE
LANZ
NEUD
SGGM
SGOT
STEI
all
W
L
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
VI:
Karl Grabenweger (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 663 ± 105
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:1
26.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
11
II:
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:0
04.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
IV:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Markus Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 358 ± 75
3:0
04.04.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
10
I:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Sebastian Bergmann (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 243 ± 80
3:0
22.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
VI:
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 430 ± 56
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
1:3
22.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
9
II:
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:1
21.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
IV:
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:0
21.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
7
I:
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 463 ± 56
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
0:3
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
IV:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 73
0:3
01.03.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
6
II:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Lukas Weiss (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 875 ± 39
0:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
IX:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Gerhard Henzel (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 507 ± 55
3:1
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
V:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Richard Ortner (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 788 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
5
I:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Karl Priesching (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 481 ± 54
3:0
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
VII:
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:2
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
V:
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
0:3
15.02.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
4
III:
Manuela Radel (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 471 ± 66
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
1:3
25.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
3
II:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Paul Schwarzmann (NEUD16)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 524 ± 52
3:0
16.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
VIII:
Wilhelm Helget (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 628 ± 53
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:1
16.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
IV:
Marc Sagawe (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 565 ± 40
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:2
16.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
2
I:
Lukas Hubbauer (BAAC8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 462 ± 79
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
0:3
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
IV:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Florian Keber (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 768 ± 58
3:2
11.01.2014
4. Klasse Süd
2
1
I:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Manfred Sevcik (ENZE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 503 ± 56
3:0
09.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
VII:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Bernhard Chladek (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 962 ± 59
1:3
09.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
IV:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
3:1
09.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
11
II:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Michael Kovacs sen. (SGOT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 667 ± 62
3:0
07.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
VII:
Heidi Trötzmüller (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 516 ± 55
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
0:3
07.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
IV:
Stefan Guggenberger (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 473 ± 59
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
1:3
07.12.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
10
II:
Walter Fuchs (STEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 519 ± 61
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
0:3
30.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
VII:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Rene Oedendorfer (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 727 ± 52
0:3
30.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
IV:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Justin Rodler (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 430 ± 56
3:0
30.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
9
II:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Stephan Prinz (LANZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 363 ± 68
3:0
22.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
VII:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
1:3
22.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
IV:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Helmut Schada (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 648 ± 55
3:2
22.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
7
II:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Alexander Henning (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 463 ± 56
3:1
09.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
VI:
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 73
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:0
09.11.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
6
II:
Moritz Schneider (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 717 ± 56
-
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
3:2
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
VII:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Tobias Bäuerle (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 558 ± 55
3:2
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
V:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Lukas Krämer (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 854 ± 47
2:3
19.10.2013
4. Klasse Süd
1
4
III:
Michael Mikle (BTTA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 56
-
Patrick Spilka (NEUD15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 338 ± 56
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy