XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
SGSS
URIE
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BRAU1
EBSW2
FLOR1
SGSS1
SGSS2
URIE1
UTZE2
VICH1
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
BRAU
EBSW
FLOR
SGSS
URIE
UTZE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
BRAU1
VICH1
SGSS1
FLOR1
URIE1
UTZE2
EBSW2
SGSS2
WAIZ3
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 471 RK Innviertel, Leg 2, Round 3 (duration: 29.01.2018-03.02.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
3
Thu.
01.02.2018 19:30
BRAU1
-
URIE1
8:4
Pestalozzischule
Norbert Damoser
Josef Brunner
3:0
Martin Höller
Martin Schmidbauer
0:3
Christian Eder
Alois Ramaseder
1:3
Herbert Geier
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
3:2
Herbert Geier
/
Martin Höller
Martin Schmidbauer
/
Alois Ramaseder
3:0
Norbert Damoser
Martin Schmidbauer
3:1
Martin Höller
Josef Brunner
3:0
Herbert Geier
Alois Ramaseder
2:3
Christian Eder
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
1:3
Norbert Damoser
/
Christian Eder
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
/
Josef Brunner
3:0
Herbert Geier
Martin Schmidbauer
3:1
Norbert Damoser
Jakob Peter Neunhäuserer
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
3
Fri.
02.02.2018 19:30
UTZE2
-
SGSS2
4:8
VS Utzenaich
Heinz Webinger
Rudolf Ettl
0:3
Franz Buttinger
Richard Franzen
3:1
Bernhard Knönagel
Ernst Zauner
3:2
Gerhard Auböck
Alfred Jungbauer
1:3
Gerhard Auböck
/
Heinz Webinger
Alfred Jungbauer
/
Richard Franzen
2:3
Franz Buttinger
Rudolf Ettl
3:2
Heinz Webinger
Richard Franzen
3:1
Bernhard Knönagel
Alfred Jungbauer
1:3
Gerhard Auböck
Ernst Zauner
0:3
Bernhard Knönagel
/
Franz Buttinger
Rudolf Ettl
/
Ernst Zauner
1:3
Franz Buttinger
Alfred Jungbauer
2:3
Gerhard Auböck
Rudolf Ettl
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
02.02.2018 19:30
EBSW2
-
VICH1
9:1
VS Eberschwang
Robert Bleckenwegner
Günter Summergruber
0:3
Johann Weiss
Hannes Grünberger
3:0
Christian Kreuzhuber
Reinhard Haidinger
3:0
Josef Lughofer
Daniel Haidinger
3:0
Robert Bleckenwegner
/
Christian Kreuzhuber
Daniel Haidinger
/
Hannes Grünberger
3:0
Johann Weiss
Günter Summergruber
3:0
Robert Bleckenwegner
Hannes Grünberger
3:0
Christian Kreuzhuber
Daniel Haidinger
3:0
Josef Lughofer
Reinhard Haidinger
3:0
Josef Lughofer
/
Johann Weiss
Reinhard Haidinger
/
Günter Summergruber
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
3
Fri.
02.02.2018 19:30
WAIZ3
-
SGSS1
4:8
TT-Arena Waizenkirchen
Alfred Doppler
Andreas Tenhalter
0:3
Romy Josefa Reiter
Alexander Kroiss
1:3
Mathias Humer
Raphael Mühlbacher
1:3
Thomas Humer
Rafael Fesel
3:1
Romy Josefa Reiter
/
Mathias Humer
Andreas Tenhalter
/
Raphael Mühlbacher
3:0
Romy Josefa Reiter
Andreas Tenhalter
0:3
Alfred Doppler
Alexander Kroiss
3:1
Mathias Humer
Rafael Fesel
1:3
Thomas Humer
Raphael Mühlbacher
1:3
Thomas Humer
/
Alfred Doppler
Rafael Fesel
/
Alexander Kroiss
2:3
Romy Josefa Reiter
Rafael Fesel
3:2
Thomas Humer
Andreas Tenhalter
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy