Runde 1 | Viertelfinale | Halbfinale | Finale | |
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | ||||
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | ||||
SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf 2 | 3:1 | |||
TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 | ||||
TTV Wr. Neudorf 1947 1 | 0:3 | |||
LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | ||||
TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln 1 | 3:1 | |||
TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln 1 | ||||
TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl 1 | 3:0 | |||
TTV Apotheke Bösel Tulln 1 | ||||
USV Indigo Graz 1 | 2:2 | |||
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 | ||||
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 1 | 1:3 | |||
1. LINZ AG Froschberg 1 | ||||
3:1 | ||||
PANACEO Stockerau 1 | ||||
PANACEO Stockerau 1 | ||||
TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl 2 | 3:0 | |||
TTC Raiffeisenbank Kirchbichl 2 | ||||
ASVÖ TTC Olympic Wien 1 | 3:0 | |||
PANACEO Stockerau 1 | ||||
SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf 1 | 3:1 | |||
SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf 1 | ||||
SU Sparkasse Kufstein 2 | 3:0* | |||
SCO Ossiacher See Bodensdorf 1 | ||||
2:2 | ||||
LZ Linz-Froschberg 1 | ||||
Rank RankRanking by Ratings Central |
Name | Nat. | T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Ratio: Wins / Losses from single matches. Pay attention for extra rules for players without any win or without any loss (see Rank). |
RC-RatingRC-RatingRatings Central rating ± standard deviation (uncertainty).For ongoing season: current values. For former seasons: values at the end of season | AGAge-Group (AG)Age-Groups are defined by key dateU 9: under 9 (-1 last U9-year, -2 year before last U9-year, ...) U11: under 11 (1 first U11-year, 2 second U11-year) U13: under 13 (1 first U13-year, 2 second U13-year) U15: under 15 (1 first U15-year, 2 second U15-year) U18: under 18 (1 first U18-year, 2 second U18-year, 3 third U18-year) U21: under 21 (1 first U21-year, 2 second U21-year, 3 third U21-year) S40: Seniors over 40 years S50: Seniors over 50 years S60: Seniors over 60 years S70: Seniors over 70 years S80: Seniors over 80 years. | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Polcanova Sofia | AUT | FROB1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 2280 | ± | 85 | |
2. | Malobabic Ivana | CRO | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2167 | ± | 73 | S40 |
3. | Liu Yuan | AUT | TULL1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 2117 | ± | 57 | |
4. | Pergel Szandra | HUN | USTO1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 2040 | ± | 57 | |
5. | Pavlovic Andrea | CRO | FROB1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 2006 | ± | 61 | |
6. | Alhodaby Mariam | EGY | KUST1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1990 | ± | 63 | |
7. | Sterner Anastasia | AUT | FROB1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1974 | ± | 62 | U192 |
8. | Mischek Karoline | AUT | USTO1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1938 | ± | 52 | |
9. | Skerbinz Nina | AUT | TULL1 | 3 | 2 | : | 1 | 1874 | ± | 46 | U152 |
10. | Papadimitriou Malamatenia | GRE | LZFR1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1869 | ± | 76 | U211 |
11. | Nyitrai Anita | HUN | KUST1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1842 | ± | 51 | |
12. | Strazar Katarina | SLO | SGBU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1826 | ± | 59 | U232 |
13. | Illasova Adriana | SVK | LZFR1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1817 | ± | 82 | U211 |
14. | Paulin Lea | SLO | SGBU1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1815 | ± | 50 | U231 |
15. | Truzsinszki Viktoria | HUN | NEUD1 | 2 | 2 | : | 0 | 1811 | ± | 64 | |
16. | Lytvyn Mariia | AUT | IND1 | 1 | 1 | : | 0 | 1772 | ± | 37 | U151 |
17. | Rios Salazar Valentina | CHI | KUST1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1769 | ± | 72 | U231 |
18. | Panholzer Celine | AUT | TULL1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1723 | ± | 43 | U171 |
19. | Fang Molei | CHN | USTO1 | 3 | 1 | : | 2 | 1715 | ± | 51 | U192 |
20. | Leitner Selina | AUT | KIRB1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1678 | ± | 45 | U232 |
21. | Oppelz Teresa | AUT | KIRB1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1647 | ± | 41 | |
22. | Wiacek Amelia | POL | NEUD1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1617 | ± | 70 | U212 |
23. | Henning Jennifer | AUT | NEUD1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1615 | ± | 41 | U191 |
24. | Gutnik Katja | SLO | SGBU1 | 2 | 0 | : | 2 | 1593 | ± | 45 | |
25. | Yang Chiu-Ying | TPE | IND1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1583 | ± | 41 | S40 |
26. | Suppnig Julia | AUT | SGBU2 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1573 | ± | 43 | |
27. | Unterweger Julia | AUT | IND1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1549 | ± | 45 | |
28. | Kapfinger Martina | AUT | KIRB1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1519 | ± | 45 | S40 |
29. | Schätzer Evelyn | AUT | SGBU2 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1477 | ± | 44 | S50 |
30. | Maier Lena | AUT | SGBU2 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1467 | ± | 40 | U192 |
31. | Tancibokova Nikoleta Petra | SVK | OLYM1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1403 | ± | 64 | |
32. | Salzburger Nicola | AUT | KIRB2 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1297 | ± | 43 | U191 |
33. | Hajdecka Grazyna | AUT | KIRB2 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1280 | ± | 41 | S50 |
34. | Polotzek Katja | GER | OLYM1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 1242 | ± | 45 | |
35. | Kurzthaler Clara | AUT | KIRB2 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 1214 | ± | 39 | U152 |
RankRank |
T-Abbr. | MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results | Player-Results | ||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | FROB1 | 3 | 3 | : | 0 | 9 | : | 2 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
2. | TULL1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
3. | KUST1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 3 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
3. | USTO1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 4 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
5. | SGBU1 | 2 | 1 | : | 1 | 4 | : | 5 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
6. | LZFR1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 2 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
7. | IND1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 3 |
|
| ||||||||||||||
7. | NEUD1 | 1 | 0 | : | 1 | 0 | : | 3 |
|
|