XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AACH(D)
ALTA
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUSC(D)
CHAR(F)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
GESE(D)
GÜTE(D)
GWBA(D)
HALB
HILP(D)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
JENA(D)
KUCH
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT
PRAH(CZ)
SARA(BIH)
SARN(I)
SGBG(D)
SGEB
SGFHW(D)
SGGM
SKFL
TT14
TURN(B)
TZEL(D)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEIS(D)
WEWE(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
TT-Intercup
Finalturniere
League
Preliminary Rounds
Round
IC1
IC2
IC3
IC4
TCdV1
TCdV2
TCdV3
Team
AACH(D)
ALTA(A)
AUGG(D)
BERB(L)
BRAC(D)
BSIT(NL)
BUSC(D)
CHAR(F)
DENH(NL)
DÜSS(D)
EBDO(D)
GESE(D)
GÜTE(D)
GWBA(D)
HALB(A)
HILP(D)
HOKR(CZ)
INGR(F)
JENA(D)
KUCH(A)
LEUT(D)
LUNE(D)
MERK(B)
MERS(D)
MÖHR(D)
MÜHL(D)
NAUH(D)
NIDD(L)
NORB(I)
NOVA(I)
OBWT(A)
PRAH(CZ)
SARA(BIH)
SARN(I)
SGBG(D)
SGEB(A)
SGFHW(D)
SGGM(A)
SKFL(A)
SKLW(A)
KOM(A)
TURN(B)
TZEL(D)
VELB(D)
VERO(I)
VERZ(I)
WEISF(D)
WEWE(D)
WINN(D)
ZELL(D)
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Intercup
[alle]
Preliminary Rounds
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
VELB(D)
[alle]
kein Team vorhanden
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Preliminary Rounds, VELB(D) (Velbert)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
22.10.2016 17:00
INGR(F)
-
VELB(D)
3:4
Christophe Raynal
Adrian Dodean
0:3
(-3,-5,-3)
Benoit Jardin
Vladimir Misinsky
3:1
(7,-12,9,9)
Xavier Raynal
Heming Hu
3:1
(3,-8,7,7)
Christophe Raynal
/
Xavier Raynal
Adrian Dodean
/
Heming Hu
0:3
(-8,-8,-9)
Benoit Jardin
Adrian Dodean
0:3
(-9,-2,-5)
Christophe Raynal
Heming Hu
3:2
(7,9,-5,-2,7)
Xavier Raynal
Vladimir Misinsky
0:3
(-7,-9,-7)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
2
Sat.
19.11.2016 17:00
VERZ(I)
-
VELB(D)
3:4
Mattia Garello
Adrian Dodean
0:3
(-9,-9,-5)
Catalin Daniel Negrila
Karl Walter
3:1
(5,7,-3,6)
Francesco Calisto
Marvin Dietz
3:0
(8,10,11)
Catalin Daniel Negrila
/
Mattia Garello
Adrian Dodean
/
Karl Walter
1:3
(6,-3,-5,-7)
Catalin Daniel Negrila
Adrian Dodean
0:3
(-4,-9,-11)
Mattia Garello
Marvin Dietz
3:1
(3,-10,8,8)
Francesco Calisto
Karl Walter
0:3
(-8,-5,-7)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
3
Sat.
18.02.2017 10:00
VELB(D)
-
SGEB(A)
4:1
Adrian Dodean
Martin Leonhartsberger
3:0
(8,8,8)
David Stepanek
Jonas Promberger
3:0
(5,9,9)
Heming Hu
Simon Oberfichtner
2:3
(6,9,-7,-8,-7)
Heming Hu
/
Marvin Dietz
Rudolf Daxner
/
Jonas Promberger
3:1
(3,-6,10,7)
Adrian Dodean
Jonas Promberger
3:2
(-2,-7,5,5,4)
Show result
Confirmed by referent
1
4
Mon.
01.05.2017 11:00
AUGG(D)
-
VELB(D)
1:4
Dirk Weniger
Adrian Dodean
0:3
(-2,-2,-5)
Lukas Hudec
Marvin Dietz
1:3
(-5,-8,4,-10)
Pierre Kolbinger
Vladimir Misinsky
3:2
(-3,7,11,-6,5)
Pierre Kolbinger
/
Lukas Hudec
Adrian Dodean
/
Marvin Dietz
0:3
(-10,-8,-8)
Lukas Hudec
Adrian Dodean
1:3
(7,-9,-3,-6)
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
IC-contact
|
Privacy Policy