XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HALS
INZI
JENB
KIJO
KUST
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U19
U17
U15
U13
Einsteigerbewerb
TTTV-Cup
League
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Round
H01
H02
H03
H04
H05
H06
H07
H08
H09
H10
H11
Team
HALS2
INZI2
JENB2
KIJO1
KUST3
REUT1
RUM2
SCHZ2
SCHZ3
TFES1
WATT1
WOHO4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Peter Poweleit
(
RC-Graph
), 79 matches, 29 wins, 50 losses, winning percentage: 36,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2022/2023)
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang (2021/2022)
Landesliga Play-Off B/C (2022/2023)
Plätze 1 - 16 (2021/2022)
Vorrunde Gruppe C (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ascher Christoph
Beiler Bernhard
Bubreg Levente
Chmielak Piotr
Dapunt Wolfgang
Falkner Herbert
Fattor Robert
Fischer Herbert
Fuchs Andreas jun.
Grillberger Andreas
Gruber Martin
Haaser Manuel
Haberstroh Michael
Hammerl Klaus
Hautz Andreas
Hell Martin
Herzog Till
Huber Christian
Infantolino Davide
Kankekar Mayuresh Shrikant
Kapfinger Lennox
Klötzel Peter
Kohl-Lörting Alexander
Kohl-Lörting Leonhard
Kromp Heiko
Kronbichler Martin
Lubi Reinhard
Luchner Wilfried
Lutz Josef
Mitterer-Egger Patrick
Möstl Peter
Münzer Wilhelm
Niedertscheider Lukas
Pajek Christian
Palus Herbert
Pedevilla Wolfgang
Pendl Leo
Pfurtscheller Lukas
Ranzi Robert
Ringler Helmut
Rogen Gerhard
Rumetshofer Gerhard
Rupprechter Peter
Schafbauer Wolfgang
Schmid Hans
Schmid Thomas
Schrattenthaler Peter
Schröck Lucas
Schwarz Alexander
Schöser Alexander
Scirtuicchio Serafino
Stangl Nicolas
Stubenvoll Dietmar
Stöckl Mario
Taxer Thomas
Thaler Michael
Tipelius Andreas
Tipelius Christof
Wallner Gunnar
Weber Stephan
Weber Thomas
players of all clubs
HALS
INNS
INZI
JENB
JOHN
KIJO
KIRB
KRAM
LAMI
MILS
REUT
RUM
SCHZ
TFES
WATT
WOHO
all
W
L
20.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Gerhard Rumetshofer (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 52
1:3
20.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
11
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Reinhard Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 65
1:3
13.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Serafino Scirtuicchio (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1390 ± 53
2:3
13.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Thomas Schmid (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1376 ± 49
2:3
13.04.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
10
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Bernhard Beiler (INZI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 56
2:3
28.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Helmut Ringler (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 57
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:2
28.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
9
Andreas Tipelius (WOHO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1254 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:2
24.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Alexander Schwarz (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1514 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
24.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
8
Dietmar Stubenvoll (KRAM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1558 ± 50
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
16.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Leo Pendl (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 942 ± 62
3:0
16.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Andreas Hautz (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1395 ± 52
3:2
16.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
7
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1480 ± 53
0:3
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
3:0
09.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
6
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1733 ± 75
0:3
02.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1232 ± 54
1:3
02.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 49
1:3
02.03.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
5
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 52
1:3
23.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Josef Lutz (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1270 ± 55
1:3
23.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
4
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Thomas Weber (MILS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1393 ± 50
2:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Manuel Haaser (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1299 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
2:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Christof Tipelius (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1344 ± 50
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
1:3
06.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
3
Gunnar Wallner (KIRB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 50
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
02.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 63
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
02.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 50
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:2
02.02.2023
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
1
2
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1427 ± 61
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
08.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 50
3:1
08.12.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
11
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1174 ± 53
3:1
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Christian Pajek (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
1:3
29.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
Till Herzog (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1343 ± 54
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
2:3
24.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1462 ± 52
0:3
24.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Herbert Falkner (INNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1583 ± 49
1:3
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Reinhard Lubi (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1409 ± 65
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
15.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
Davide Infantolino (WATT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1730 ± 79
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
10.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1358 ± 43
0:3
10.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Peter Klötzel (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 63
0:3
02.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Stephan Weber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1285 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
02.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Andreas Fuchs jun. (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 56
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
0:3
02.11.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
Martin Gruber (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 971 ± 99
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
0:3
20.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Gerhard Rogen (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 947 ± 78
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 49
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:2
20.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
Lukas Pfurtscheller (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1353 ± 52
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
13.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Hans Schmid (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1115 ± 51
3:0
13.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Dapunt (LAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1326 ± 53
0:3
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1370 ± 57
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Levente Bubreg (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 862 ± 78
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
0:3
07.10.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
Piotr Chmielak (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1733 ± 75
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:0
29.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Michael Thaler (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 620 ± 52
3:0
29.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Peter Rupprechter (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1130 ± 50
0:3
29.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
-
Andreas Grillberger (JENB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1391 ± 48
3:1
23.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Robert Fattor (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 951 ± 65
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
0:3
23.09.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
1
Alexander Kohl-Lörting (RUM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1422 ± 41
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1192 ± 54
3:2
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Michael Haberstroh (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1492 ± 53
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:0
17.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
4
Herbert Palus (JOHN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1207 ± 64
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
0:3
13.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Robert Ranzi (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1290 ± 61
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:0
13.05.2022
Plätze 1 - 16
1
3
Mayuresh Shrikant Kankekar (INNS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1606 ± 75
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:0
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Lennox Kapfinger (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 749 ± 56
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
0:3
04.04.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
2
Nicolas Stangl (KIRB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 46
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
1:3
31.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Alexander Schöser (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1315 ± 56
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:1
31.03.2022
Vorrunde Gruppe C
1
1
Martin Hell (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1130 ± 58
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
2:3
03.03.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
V:
Bernhard Beiler (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1286 ± 67
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
0:3
03.03.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
10
I:
Klaus Hammerl (INZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1232 ± 67
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
1:3
22.02.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
VI:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Wilhelm Münzer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1035 ± 66
3:0
22.02.2022
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
9
II:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Herbert Fischer (HALS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 54
2:3
18.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
IV:
Lucas Schröck (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1371 ± 34
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:1
18.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
8
I:
Lukas Niedertscheider (SCHZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1387 ± 73
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
VII:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Martin Kronbichler (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1525 ± 59
3:2
12.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
V:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Christoph Ascher (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1030 ± 61
0:3
12.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
7
III:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Peter Schrattenthaler (WOHO4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1428 ± 62
0:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
VI:
Patrick Mitterer-Egger (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1125 ± 105
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
2:3
05.11.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
6
III:
Thomas Taxer (KIJO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 987 ± 105
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
1:3
22.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
5
IV:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Schafbauer (REUT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1178 ± 75
3:2
15.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
VIII:
Christian Huber (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1180 ± 56
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:2
15.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
VI:
Heiko Kromp (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 76
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:1
15.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
4
III:
Wilfried Luchner (SCHZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1247 ± 68
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:2
08.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
VI:
Leonhard Kohl-Lörting (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1429 ± 49
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:0
08.10.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
3
III:
Mario Stöckl (RUM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1480 ± 67
-
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
3:0
30.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
VI:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Wolfgang Pedevilla (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1365 ± 71
0:3
30.09.2021
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
1
2
III:
Peter Poweleit (KUST3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1235 ± 59
-
Peter Möstl (TFES1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1284 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy