XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
ATTG
DEBR
GOIS
GSCH
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALMÜ3
ATTG4
DEBR3
GOIS2
GSCH3
PFAN3
SGEB7
UNGM2
VORD9
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ALMÜ
ATTG
DEBR
GOIS
GSCH
PFAN
SGEB
UNGM
VORD
[alle]
GOIS2
UNGM2
GSCH3
PFAN3
ALMÜ3
DEBR3
ATTG4
SGEB7
VORD9
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 1, Round 9 (duration: 26.11.2018-01.12.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
9
Wed.
28.11.2018 19:00
DEBR3
-
ALMÜ3
10:0
VS Desselbrunn
Siegmund Reithmayr
Manfred Schuller
2:3
Manfred Schweizer
w.o.
3:0
Christian Bugariu
Herbert Binder
3:2
Karl Daxner
Berthold Feichtinger
3:0
Karl Daxner
/
Christian Bugariu
Berthold Feichtinger
/
Herbert Binder
3:2
Manfred Schweizer
Manfred Schuller
0:3
Siegmund Reithmayr
w.o.
3:0
Christian Bugariu
Berthold Feichtinger
2:3
Karl Daxner
Herbert Binder
3:2
Siegmund Reithmayr
/
Manfred Schweizer
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Manfred Schweizer
Berthold Feichtinger
0:3
Karl Daxner
Manfred Schuller
1:3
Show result
Game closed
1
9
Mon.
26.11.2018 19:00
SGEB7
-
UNGM2
0:10
NMS Ebensee
Karl Schwaiger
Josef Schlager
0:3
Thomas Schupfer
Daniel Höfner
0:3
Jana Stüger
Heinz Dietl
0:3
Manfred Leibetseder
Bernhard Höfner
0:3
Manfred Leibetseder
/
Jana Stüger
Daniel Höfner
/
Josef Schlager
0:3
Karl Schwaiger
Daniel Höfner
0:3
Thomas Schupfer
Josef Schlager
0:3
Manfred Leibetseder
Heinz Dietl
0:3
Jana Stüger
Bernhard Höfner
0:3
Karl Schwaiger
/
Thomas Schupfer
Bernhard Höfner
/
Heinz Dietl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
9
Fri.
30.11.2018 19:30
GOIS2
-
PFAN3
8:5
HS II Bad Goisern
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Thomas Jedinger
1:3
Claus Schaffelner
Alexander Mair
3:0
Josef Luginger
Johann Gruber
3:1
Christian Scheutz
Reinhard Span
0:3
Josef Luginger
/
Claus Schaffelner
Reinhard Span
/
Thomas Jedinger
3:1
Claus Schaffelner
Thomas Jedinger
3:0
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Alexander Mair
3:1
Josef Luginger
Reinhard Span
0:3
Christian Scheutz
Johann Gruber
2:3
Christian Scheutz
/
Jeremy-Louis Zimmermann
Johann Gruber
/
Alexander Mair
3:1
Claus Schaffelner
Reinhard Span
2:3
Christian Scheutz
Thomas Jedinger
3:0
Josef Luginger
Alexander Mair
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
9
Fri.
30.11.2018 19:15
VORD9
-
ATTG4
7:7
Gymnastiksaal Vorchdorf
w.o.
Georg Mayr
0:3
Stefan Kronberger
Christian - Peter Bachner
3:0
Aaron Hofbauer
Mathias Schönleitner
1:3
Karl Pesendorfer
Friedrich Knabb
3:2
Stefan Kronberger
/
Karl Pesendorfer
Georg Mayr
/
Christian - Peter Bachner
2:3
Stefan Kronberger
Georg Mayr
3:1
w.o.
Christian - Peter Bachner
0:3
Aaron Hofbauer
Friedrich Knabb
1:3
Karl Pesendorfer
Mathias Schönleitner
3:0
w.o.
/
w.o.
Friedrich Knabb
/
Mathias Schönleitner
0:3
Stefan Kronberger
Friedrich Knabb
3:0
Karl Pesendorfer
Georg Mayr
3:1
Aaron Hofbauer
Christian - Peter Bachner
3:2
w.o.
Mathias Schönleitner
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy