XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DWEL
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGGS
STZI
WELS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DWEL5
LEST3
MICH4
RITR8
SGGS3
STZI2
STZI3
WELS9
WELS11
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
DWEL
LEST
MICH
RITR
SGGS
STZI
WELS
[alle]
STZI2
STZI3
SGGS3
LEST3
MICH4
DWEL5
RITR8
WELS9
WELS11
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal, Leg 2, Round 5 (duration: 25.02.2019-01.03.2019)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
2
5
Thu.
28.02.2019 19:30
RITR8
-
WELS9
4:8
VS Ried im Traunkreis
Florian Strasser
w.o.
3:0
Stefanie Krenmayer
Bernhard Kammerer
1:3
Sabrina Krenmayer
Martin Wiesinger
2:3
Florian Steinkogler
Dennis Chichinesdi
1:3
Sabrina Krenmayer
/
Stefanie Krenmayer
Bernhard Kammerer
/
Martin Wiesinger
0:3
Florian Strasser
Bernhard Kammerer
1:3
Stefanie Krenmayer
w.o.
3:0
Florian Steinkogler
Martin Wiesinger
0:3
Sabrina Krenmayer
Dennis Chichinesdi
2:3
Florian Steinkogler
/
Florian Strasser
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Florian Steinkogler
Bernhard Kammerer
3:0
Florian Strasser
Dennis Chichinesdi
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2019 18:30
MICH4
-
STZI3
8:5
Allgemeine Sonderschule
Günther Fries
Leon Herzog
0:3
David Dietl
Daniel Lachberger
3:0
Wolfgang Hummer
Marcel Süß
3:0
Niklas Leonhardt
Thomas Rauch
2:3
Niklas Leonhardt
/
David Dietl
Thomas Rauch
/
Marcel Süß
3:2
David Dietl
Leon Herzog
0:3
Günther Fries
Daniel Lachberger
3:0
Wolfgang Hummer
Thomas Rauch
1:3
Niklas Leonhardt
Marcel Süß
3:0
Günther Fries
/
Wolfgang Hummer
Leon Herzog
/
Daniel Lachberger
3:2
David Dietl
Thomas Rauch
0:3
Niklas Leonhardt
Leon Herzog
3:2
Wolfgang Hummer
Daniel Lachberger
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
2
5
Fri.
01.03.2019 19:30
SGGS3
-
WELS11
8:6
VS Steinbach
Tobias Czerny
Severin Humenberger
0:3
Johann Edelmann
Julian Edtinger
3:1
Johannes Kogler
w.o.
3:0
Thomas Zemsauer
Miladin Koturovic
1:3
Johann Edelmann
/
Thomas Zemsauer
Severin Humenberger
/
Miladin Koturovic
1:3
Johann Edelmann
Severin Humenberger
3:0
Tobias Czerny
Julian Edtinger
0:3
Johannes Kogler
Miladin Koturovic
0:3
Thomas Zemsauer
w.o.
3:0
Tobias Czerny
/
Johannes Kogler
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Johann Edelmann
Miladin Koturovic
3:0
Thomas Zemsauer
Severin Humenberger
3:1
Johannes Kogler
Julian Edtinger
2:3
Tobias Czerny
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
2
5
Thu.
28.02.2019 19:15
LEST3
-
DWEL5
9:1
VS Leonstein
Dominik Hehenberger
Stefan Müller
3:2
Reinhard Felbinger
Fritz Wiesmair
3:2
Marcus Rohrauer
Franz Ortmayer
3:0
Roland Weber
Jürgen Grammer
3:1
Marcus Rohrauer
/
Dominik Hehenberger
Jürgen Grammer
/
Stefan Müller
3:1
Reinhard Felbinger
Stefan Müller
3:1
Dominik Hehenberger
Fritz Wiesmair
1:3
Marcus Rohrauer
Jürgen Grammer
3:1
Roland Weber
Franz Ortmayer
3:0
Reinhard Felbinger
/
Roland Weber
Othmar Fetz
/
Fritz Wiesmair
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy