XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
MIEM
WOHO
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Round
1
Team
MIEM2
WOHO5
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Einsteigerklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Endrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 1 - 4
U13 Endrunde Herbst Plätze 5 - 8
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe D
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe D
U15 Schüler Liga
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Frühjahr Plätze 7 - 12
U18 Herbst Gruppe A
U18 Herbst Gruppe B
U18 Herbst Plätze 1 - 6
U18 Herbst Plätze 7 - 11
[a]
1
[a]
1
[alle]
MIEM
WOHO
[alle]
MIEM2
WOHO5
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Wed.
02.05.2018 20:30
MIEM2
-
WOHO5
5:1
DVS Reichenau, Turnsaal 2 (T)
Robert Stocker
Dragan Kosich
1:3
Wilhelm Wieser
Andreas Fuchs
3:2
Markus Wild
Christoph Ascher
3:1
Wilhelm Wieser
Dragan Kosich
3:1
Robert Stocker
Christoph Ascher
3:1
Markus Wild
Andreas Fuchs
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy