XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
IMST
INNS
INZI
MILS
PSVT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Landesliga Grunddurchgang
Herren Landesliga Play-Off
Herren Gebietsklasse
Damen
U18 Jugend
U15 Schüler
U13 Unterstufe Herbst
U13 Unterstufe Frühjahr
Einsteigerklassen
League
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Round
Leg 1:
F01
F02
F03
F04
F05
Leg 2:
F06
F07
F08
F09
F10
Team
IMST1
INNS6
INNS7
INZI3
MILS3
PSVT1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM Allgemein
[alle]
Einsteigerklasse
Landesliga A Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Meister-Play-Off
Landesliga B Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off A/B
Landesliga C Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off B/C
Landesliga D Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off C/D
Landesliga E Grunddurchgang
Landesliga Play-Off D/E
Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Oberland
Gebietsklasse Innsbruck/Unterland
Gebietsklasse Qualifikation der Zweiten
Damen Klasse
U13 Endrunde Frühjahr
U13 Endrunde Herbst
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr Gruppe C
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe A
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe B
U13 Vorrunde Herbst Gruppe C
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
[alle]
IMST
INNS
INZI
MILS
PSVT
[alle]
IMST1
PSVT1
MILS3
INZI3
INNS6
INNS7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: Landesliga Abstiegs-Play-Off, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 29.01.2017-04.02.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Mon.
30.01.2017 20:00
INZI3
-
INNS6
1:6
HS Inzing, Turnhalle Gymnastiksaal (H)
Gerhard Walch sen.
Dominik Wilhelm
0:3
Josef Mössmer
Julian Balling
2:3
Dietmar Krug
Andreas Hauser
3:2
Josef Mössmer
/
Dietmar Krug
Julian Balling
/
Andreas Hauser
0:3
Josef Mössmer
Dominik Wilhelm
2:3
Gerhard Walch sen.
Andreas Hauser
2:3
Dietmar Krug
Julian Balling
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
31.01.2017 19:30
IMST1
-
INNS7
7:0
VS Imst Unterstadt, Turnhalle
Lukas Greuter
Sibylle Höfer
3:1
Radovan Sira
w.o.
3:0
Alexander Petter
David Pühringer
3:0
Alexander Petter
/
Radovan Sira
Sibylle Höfer
/
David Pühringer
3:0
Radovan Sira
Sibylle Höfer
3:1
Lukas Greuter
David Pühringer
3:1
Alexander Petter
w.o.
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
31.01.2017 20:00
MILS3
-
PSVT1
6:4
Sporthalle
Rainer Neunteufl
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:0
Horst Pfeifhofer
Martin Melcher
0:3
Peter Lergetbohrer
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:0
Peter Lergetbohrer
/
Markus Wieser
Martin Melcher
/
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:1
Rainer Neunteufl
Martin Melcher
2:3
Peter Lergetbohrer
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:0
Horst Pfeifhofer
Rudolf Raffeiner
3:0
Peter Lergetbohrer
Martin Melcher
2:3
Rainer Neunteufl
Rudolf Raffeiner
0:3
Horst Pfeifhofer
Helmuth Weiskopf
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy