XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LEST
MICH
SGRS
STKI
STZI
VISA
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesliga / Landesklassen
Regionalklasse
Bezirksklasse
Kreisklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Landesligen
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Mühlviertel-West
602 Mühlviertel-Mitte
611 Linz - Linz Umgebung A
612 Linz - Linz Umgebung B
621 Mühlviertel Ost
622 Enns Umgebg./Mühlviertel
631 Steyr / Umgebung A
632 Steyr / Umgebung B
641 Linz - Umgebung
642 Attnang/Vöcklabruck
651 Wels / Kremstal
652 Salzkammergut
661 Linz - Wels Umgebung A
662 Linz - Wels Umgebung B
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
LEST3
MICH4
SGRS4
SGRS5
STKI3
STZI1
STZI2
VISA4
VORD10
VORD12
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Bekir Can Koyun
(
RC-Graph
), 40 matches, 15 wins, 25 losses, winning percentage: 37,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau (2015/2016)
705 2. Klasse E (2016/2017)
707 2. Klasse G (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Altenberger Markus
Auberger Andreas
Auer Franz
Eberhartinger Josef
Fessl Günter
Fischinger Franz Josef
Herzberger Daniel
Holzner Florian
Hrubesch Jannik
Huber Franz
Knoll Hubert
Lindner Walter
Mayr Jonas
Minihofer Fritz
Moser Bernhard
Nowotka Alexander
Pay Emma
Penzendorfer Bernhard
Pointner Felix
Pointner Gerhard
Rattenböck Tomas
Rauscher Lukas
Schindecker Peter
Schlader Miguel
Schmid Johann
Schöggler Günter
Trailovic Dragce
Wagner Franz sen.
Weilbold Michael
Wengler Siegfried
Wimmer David
Wintersteller Robert
Wrabel Alina
Wührer Hermann
players of all clubs
BRAU
EBSW
FRIE
HOAC
MOOS
OSTM
SCAL
STJO
all
W
L
04.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
6
Emma Pay (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 359 ± 57
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 607 ± 86
1:3
04.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
6
Tomas Rattenböck (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 462 ± 54
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 607 ± 86
3:1
04.11.2016
705 2. Klasse E
1
6
Jannik Hrubesch (BRAU6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 235 ± 65
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 607 ± 86
0:3
17.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Dragce Trailovic (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1079 ± 62
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
17.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Florian Holzner (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 628 ± 70
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
1:3
17.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
8
Franz Wagner sen. (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 928 ± 55
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
09.03.2016
707 2. Klasse G
2
7
Jonas Mayr (EBSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 786 ± 59
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:1
09.03.2016
707 2. Klasse G
2
7
Lukas Rauscher (EBSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 599 ± 67
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
1:3
04.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Günter Schöggler (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 642 ± 59
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
1:3
04.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Peter Schindecker (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1000 ± 55
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
04.03.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
6
Markus Altenberger (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 431 ± 70
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
0:3
26.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Bernhard Moser (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 716 ± 57
1:3
26.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Michael Weilbold (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 656 ± 61
2:3
26.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
5
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 864 ± 51
0:3
12.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Alexander Nowotka (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 764 ± 58
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:1
12.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
4
Felix Pointner (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 56
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:1
03.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Andreas Auberger (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 797 ± 55
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
03.02.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
3
Hubert Knoll (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 53
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
27.01.2016
707 2. Klasse G
2
2
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
David Wimmer (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 517 ± 58
3:1
27.01.2016
707 2. Klasse G
2
2
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Miguel Schlader (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 230 ± 82
3:0
22.01.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Johann Schmid (OSTM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 916 ± 61
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:2
22.01.2016
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
2
1
Walter Lindner (OSTM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1061 ± 51
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
20.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Josef Eberhartinger (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 60
0:3
20.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
8
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Robert Wintersteller (SCAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 997 ± 55
0:3
12.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Hermann Wührer (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 702 ± 57
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:2
12.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
7
Fritz Minihofer (BRAU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 904 ± 54
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:0
06.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Günter Schöggler (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 642 ± 59
3:2
06.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Franz Josef Fischinger (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 387 ± 100
3:0
06.11.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
6
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Peter Schindecker (FRIE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1000 ± 55
0:3
27.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Bernhard Penzendorfer (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 864 ± 51
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
2:3
27.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
5
Günter Fessl (STJO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 683 ± 60
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
3:2
23.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Felix Pointner (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 724 ± 56
1:3
23.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
4
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Gerhard Pointner (MOOS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 954 ± 54
0:3
16.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Hubert Knoll (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 964 ± 53
1:3
16.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
3
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Daniel Herzberger (HOAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1000 ± 55
1:3
09.10.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
2
Alina Wrabel (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 419 ± 78
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
0:3
09.10.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
2
Franz Auer (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 441 ± 62
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
0:3
09.10.2015
707 2. Klasse G
1
2
Markus Altenberger (FRIE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 431 ± 70
-
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Siegfried Wengler (OSTM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2015
671 1. Klasse Innviertel/Braunau
1
1
Bekir Can Koyun (RIEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 652 ± 57
-
Franz Huber (OSTM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 862 ± 69
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy