XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Austragung laufend
Zusammenfassungen
Unterstufe U13
League
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
Round
1
2
3
Team
FULP3
KIRB3
KIRB4
RUM2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Tiroler MM U13
[alle]
Landesliga A
Landesliga B
Landesliga C1
Landesliga C2
GKL Innsbruck 1
GKL Innsbruck 2
GKL Unterland/Osttirol
Qualifikation LL B/LL C
Qualifikation LL C/GKl
Damenklasse
U13 Endrunde
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 1
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 2
U13 Vorrunde Herbst 2010 Gruppe 3
U15 Schüler Liga
U15 Schüler Klasse
U18 Jugend Liga
U18 Jugend Klasse
[a]
1
[a]
1
2
3
[alle]
FULP
KIRB
RUM
[alle]
RUM2
FULP3
KIRB3
KIRB4
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: U13 Vorrunde Frühjahr 2011 Gruppe 1
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Sat.
29.01.2011 10:00
KIRB3
-
KIRB4
3:1
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (ZF)
Julia Gasser
Daniela Hartl
3:0
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
Teresa Oppelz
0:3
Julia Gasser
/
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
Daniela Hartl
/
Teresa Oppelz
3:0
Julia Gasser
Teresa Oppelz
3:2
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Sat.
29.01.2011 10:00
FULP3
-
RUM2
0:3
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (ZF)
Daniel Markt
Dino Basanovic
0:3
Matthias Markt
Manuel Kahl
0:3
Daniel Markt
/
Matthias Markt
Dino Basanovic
/
Manuel Kahl
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
29.01.2011 11:00
FULP3
-
KIRB3
0:3
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (ZF)
Matthias Markt
Julia Gasser
0:3
Daniel Markt
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
0:3
Matthias Markt
/
Daniel Markt
Julia Gasser
/
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
2
Sat.
29.01.2011 11:00
KIRB4
-
RUM2
3:1
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (ZF)
Teresa Oppelz
Manuel Kahl
3:1
Daniela Hartl
Tobias Mitterberger
1:3
Teresa Oppelz
/
Daniela Hartl
Manuel Kahl
/
Tobias Mitterberger
3:1
Teresa Oppelz
Tobias Mitterberger
3:1
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
29.01.2011 12:00
RUM2
-
KIRB3
0:3
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (ZF)
Tobias Mitterberger
Julia Gasser
0:3
Dino Basanovic
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
1:3
Tobias Mitterberger
/
Dino Basanovic
Julia Gasser
/
Chiara Schwarzenbacher
0:3
Show result
Game closed
1
3
Sat.
29.01.2011 12:00
KIRB4
-
FULP3
3:0
Turnhalle TV Hall 1862 (ZF)
Daniela Hartl
Daniel Markt
3:0
Teresa Oppelz
Matthias Markt
3:0
Daniela Hartl
/
Teresa Oppelz
Daniel Markt
/
Matthias Markt
3:0
Show result
Game closed
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
TTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy