XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALMÜ
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
SGEB
VORD
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ALMÜ3
GOIS2
GSCH3
ISCH2
LNZG6
MOND4
SGEB7
VORD10
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
[alle]
ALMÜ
GOIS
GSCH
ISCH
LNZG
MOND
SGEB
VORD
[alle]
ISCH2
GOIS2
ALMÜ3
GSCH3
MOND4
LNZG6
SGEB7
VORD10
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut, Leg 1, Round 2 (duration: 09.10.2017-14.10.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
2
Fri.
13.10.2017 19:30
GOIS2
-
ALMÜ3
6:8
HS II Bad Goisern
Karl Kandler
Tobias Spießberger
1:3
Valentin Gaisberger
Marie - Sophie Treml
3:0
Christian Scheutz
Johanna Zillinger
1:3
Herwig Weinknecht
Moritz Hödl
3:0
Valentin Gaisberger
/
Christian Scheutz
Marie - Sophie Treml
/
Johanna Zillinger
3:0
Valentin Gaisberger
Tobias Spießberger
3:0
Karl Kandler
Marie - Sophie Treml
1:3
Christian Scheutz
Moritz Hödl
0:3
Herwig Weinknecht
Johanna Zillinger
2:3
Herwig Weinknecht
/
Karl Kandler
Moritz Hödl
/
Tobias Spießberger
0:3
Valentin Gaisberger
Moritz Hödl
3:1
Herwig Weinknecht
Tobias Spießberger
1:3
Christian Scheutz
Marie - Sophie Treml
3:0
Karl Kandler
Johanna Zillinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Tue.
10.10.2017 19:30
GSCH3
-
VORD10
7:7
VS Gschwandt
Flo Daxner
Gerhard Raffelsberger
3:1
Franz Mayrhofer
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
3:1
Manuel Buchinger
Andreas Trausner
0:3
David Mayr
Bernhard Schaumberger
0:3
Flo Daxner
/
Manuel Buchinger
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
/
Andreas Trausner
3:0
Franz Mayrhofer
Gerhard Raffelsberger
2:3
Flo Daxner
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
3:0
Manuel Buchinger
Bernhard Schaumberger
3:0
David Mayr
Andreas Trausner
0:3
Franz Mayrhofer
/
David Mayr
Bernhard Schaumberger
/
Gerhard Raffelsberger
0:3
Franz Mayrhofer
Bernhard Schaumberger
3:1
David Mayr
Gerhard Raffelsberger
0:3
Manuel Buchinger
Franz Xaver Beiskammer
3:1
Flo Daxner
Andreas Trausner
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Thu.
12.10.2017 19:15
LNZG6
-
MOND4
8:3
Dreifach-Sporthalle Lenzing
Vanessa Motz
Hannes Pfau
0:3
Dominik Fadljevic
Patrick Inmann
3:0
Laura Riedl
Fabian Pfau
3:0
Marco Schuster
Robert Mayerhofer
3:1
Dominik Fadljevic
/
Marco Schuster
Robert Mayerhofer
/
Hannes Pfau
2:3
Dominik Fadljevic
Hannes Pfau
3:0
Vanessa Motz
Patrick Inmann
2:3
Laura Riedl
Robert Mayerhofer
3:2
Marco Schuster
Fabian Pfau
3:0
Laura Riedl
/
Vanessa Motz
Fabian Pfau
/
Patrick Inmann
3:1
Dominik Fadljevic
Robert Mayerhofer
3:2
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
2
Fri.
13.10.2017 19:00
SGEB7
-
ISCH2
7:7
NMS Ebensee
Tobias Leibetseder
Klaus Wagner
0:3
Thomas Stüger
Johann Rastinger
3:0
Sabine Stüger
Leo Stampfer
1:3
Karl Schwaiger
Hermann Witzlsteiner
3:1
Sabine Stüger
/
Thomas Stüger
Johann Rastinger
/
Hermann Witzlsteiner
2:3
Thomas Stüger
Klaus Wagner
3:1
Tobias Leibetseder
Johann Rastinger
3:1
Sabine Stüger
Hermann Witzlsteiner
0:3
Karl Schwaiger
Leo Stampfer
3:0
Karl Schwaiger
/
Tobias Leibetseder
Klaus Wagner
/
Leo Stampfer
2:3
Thomas Stüger
Hermann Witzlsteiner
3:2
Karl Schwaiger
Klaus Wagner
3:0
Sabine Stüger
Johann Rastinger
0:3
Tobias Leibetseder
Leo Stampfer
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy