XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KOPF
METT
SGOA
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
Kids+
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KOPF4
METT4
METT5
SGOA2
SGSS5
SGSS6
URIE4
VICH4
WAIZ5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC Erste Klasse
OMC Zweite Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen
251 Regionalliga - Damen
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
761 1. Klasse LL - Wels - WL
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
801 2. Klasse Linz / Mühlviertel
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
861 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck
862 2. Klasse Vöcklabruck Frühjahr
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U13 Landesliga
U13 1. Klasse
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U13 Qualifikation 3
U15 Landesliga
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Qualifikation M 1
U15 Qualifikation M 2
U18 Landesliga
U18 1. Klasse
U18 Qualifikation 1
U18 Qualifikation 2
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
KOPF
METT
SGOA
SGSS
URIE
VICH
WAIZ
[alle]
SGOA2
VICH4
KOPF4
URIE4
METT4
SGSS5
WAIZ5
METT5
SGSS6
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding, Leg 1, Round 1 (duration: 02.10.2017-07.10.2017)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2017 19:30
VICH4
-
METT5
10:0
VS Vichtenstein
Mario Kropf
Kevin Kalapati
3:1
Josef Klugsberger
Simon Pillichshammer
3:0
Christoph Fesel
Filip Kalapati
3:2
Tobias Auinger
w.o.
3:0
Christoph Fesel
/
Mario Kropf
w.o.
/
Simon Pillichshammer
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
Kevin Kalapati
3:0
Mario Kropf
Simon Pillichshammer
2:3
Christoph Fesel
w.o.
3:0
Tobias Auinger
Filip Kalapati
3:1
Josef Klugsberger
/
Tobias Auinger
Kevin Kalapati
/
Filip Kalapati
3:0
Josef Klugsberger
w.o.
3:0
Tobias Auinger
Kevin Kalapati
3:0
Christoph Fesel
Simon Pillichshammer
3:0
Show result
Game closed
1
1
Wed.
04.10.2017 19:30
SGOA2
-
METT4
0:10
TS VS Ort/Innkr
Felix Lang
Thomas Hütter
1:3
Serhii Yefimov
Norbert Pointecker
0:3
Julian Mayrhuber
Lukas Kallinger
0:3
Reinhard Arth
Franz Adlmanseder
2:3
Reinhard Arth
/
Felix Lang
Norbert Pointecker
/
Franz Adlmanseder
2:3
Felix Lang
Norbert Pointecker
0:3
Serhii Yefimov
Thomas Hütter
1:3
Reinhard Arth
Lukas Kallinger
2:3
Julian Mayrhuber
Franz Adlmanseder
0:3
Serhii Yefimov
/
Julian Mayrhuber
Lukas Kallinger
/
Thomas Hütter
1:3
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2017 19:30
SGSS6
-
SGSS5
5:8
VS Schardenberg
Mohanad Al Musawi
Andreas Mayer
0:3
Marcel Froschauer
Thomas Meindl
3:1
Daniel Knonbauer
Thomas Mayer
1:3
Gabriel Fesel
Oliver Aichinger
1:3
Mohanad Al Musawi
/
Daniel Knonbauer
Andreas Mayer
/
Thomas Mayer
0:3
Marcel Froschauer
Andreas Mayer
3:1
Mohanad Al Musawi
Thomas Meindl
0:3
Daniel Knonbauer
Oliver Aichinger
0:3
Gabriel Fesel
Thomas Mayer
3:0
Gabriel Fesel
/
Marcel Froschauer
Thomas Meindl
/
Oliver Aichinger
3:1
Marcel Froschauer
Oliver Aichinger
3:1
Gabriel Fesel
Andreas Mayer
1:3
Daniel Knonbauer
Thomas Meindl
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
1
Fri.
06.10.2017 19:30
KOPF4
-
URIE4
1:9
NMS Kopfing
Benedikt Aichlseder
Tobias Köstlinger
0:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Jakob Wiesinger
3:2
Marcel Keiser
Bernhard Köstlinger
0:3
Christoph Egger
Michael Schärfl
1:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
/
Benedikt Aichlseder
Bernhard Köstlinger
/
Tobias Köstlinger
0:3
Pepe Antonio Fröhler
Tobias Köstlinger
0:3
Benedikt Aichlseder
Jakob Wiesinger
1:3
Marcel Keiser
Michael Schärfl
0:3
Christoph Egger
Bernhard Köstlinger
2:3
Christoph Egger
/
Marcel Keiser
Michael Schärfl
/
Jakob Wiesinger
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy