XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTY
HAHO
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNM
SGSY
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
722 Perg Umgebung
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
762 Vöcklabruck+GM
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTY3
ASTY4
HAHO4
KEPI2
PCHL2
RAMI5
SGDI7
SGNM5
SGSY4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Selection-Box for matches to be shown
Event
League
Leg
R.
Club
Team
Period
[alle]
Herren MM
[alle]
UNIQA-Herren-Cup TBL/LL/LK
UNIQA-Herren-Cup RL/RK/BL
UNIQA-Herren-Cup BK/1.KL
OMC Regionalklasse
OMC Bezirksliga
OMC Bezirksklasse
OMC 1. Klasse
OMC 2. Klasse
151 Landesliga - Damen - Frühjahr
151 Landesliga - Damen - Herbst
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Frühjahr
251 Regionalliga - Damen - Herbst
100 Tibhar Higra Liga
101 Landesliga Nord-Ost
141 Landesliga Süd-West
201 Landesklasse Nord-Ost
241 Landesklasse Süd-West
301 Regionalliga Nord
321 Regionalliga Ost/Mitte
341 Regionalliga Süd/Mitte
361 Regionalliga Süd-West
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
501 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV West
511 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Bezirksliga Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Bezirksliga Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Bezirksliga Kremstal / Wels
551 Bezirksliga Salzkammergut
561 Bezirksliga Vöcklabruck
571 Bezirksliga Innviertel/WL/LL
601 Bezirksklasse Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Bezirksklasse Enns Umg. / MV Ost
622 Bezirksklasse Mühlviertel Perg
631 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Bezirksklasse Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Bezirksklasse Linz Land - Krems
642 Bezirksklasse Wels - Kremstal
651 Bezirksklasse LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Bezirksklasse Salzkammergut
661 Bezirksklasse LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Bezirksklasse Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Braunau
672 Bezirksklasse Innviertel/Schärding
701 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-West
702 1. Klasse Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 1. Klasse Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
721 1. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
722 1. Klasse Perg Umgebung
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
762 1. Klasse Vöcklabruck+GM
771 1. Klasse Innv. / Braunau
781 1. Klasse Innv. / Schärding
811 2. Klasse Linz / MV Mitte
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
841 2. Klasse Kremstal
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
881 2. Klasse Innviertel
U11 Landesliga
U11 Landesklasse
U11 Qualifikation 1
U11 Qualifikation 2
U13 Landesliga
U13 Landesklasse
U13 Qualifikation 1
U13 Qualifikation 2
U15 Landesklasse
U15 Landesliga
U15 1. Klasse
U15 Qualifikation 1
U15 Qualifikation 2
U15 Qualifikation 3
U18 Landesliga
[a]
1
2
[a]
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
[alle]
ASTY
HAHO
KEPI
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGNM
SGSY
[alle]
PCHL2
KEPI2
ASTY3
HAHO4
ASTY4
SGSY4
RAMI5
SGNM5
SGDI7
all games
current (± 7 days)
current rounds
next 7 days
all future games
all played games
most recently changed
Matches: 731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL, Leg 1, Round 4 (duration: 15.10.2018-20.10.2018)
Leg
R.
Date of game
Teams
Res.
Location
Remarks
Detail
1
4
Fri.
19.10.2018 19:30
RAMI5
-
SGSY4
8:3
HS Kleinraming
Felix Kirschbichler
Alfred Heurix
0:3
Christian Gmainer
Brigitte Heurix
3:0
Johann Burgholzer
w.o.
3:0
Markus Kloiber
Werner Hinterleitner
3:1
Christian Gmainer
/
Markus Kloiber
Werner Hinterleitner
/
Alfred Heurix
3:2
Christian Gmainer
Alfred Heurix
3:0
Felix Kirschbichler
Brigitte Heurix
2:3
Johann Burgholzer
Werner Hinterleitner
0:3
Markus Kloiber
w.o.
3:0
Johann Burgholzer
/
Felix Kirschbichler
w.o.
/
w.o.
3:0
Christian Gmainer
Werner Hinterleitner
3:0
Show result
Confirmed by system
1
4
Fri.
19.10.2018 18:00
KEPI2
-
PCHL2
5:8
VS Kematen
Martin Joachim Mair
Oliver Rausch
3:0
Markus Alois Bachschweller
Walter Schachner
0:3
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Erwin Kadnar
1:3
Leon Elia Lerchl
Franz Rabitsch
3:1
Markus Alois Bachschweller
/
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Erwin Kadnar
/
Oliver Rausch
3:1
Martin Joachim Mair
Walter Schachner
1:3
Markus Alois Bachschweller
Oliver Rausch
1:3
Leon Elia Lerchl
Erwin Kadnar
1:3
Stefan Patrick Steiner
Franz Rabitsch
3:1
Leon Elia Lerchl
/
Martin Joachim Mair
Walter Schachner
/
Franz Rabitsch
1:3
Leon Elia Lerchl
Walter Schachner
3:2
Martin Joachim Mair
Franz Rabitsch
0:3
Markus Alois Bachschweller
Erwin Kadnar
0:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
18.10.2018 19:00
ASTY4
-
SGNM5
1:9
VS Promenade
Robert Palk
Helmuth Praschl
1:3
Fabian Polin
Mario Leitner
0:3
Markus Schörkhuber
Harald Hueber
2:3
Fritz Milcke
Manfred Schaffrath
1:3
Fritz Milcke
/
Robert Palk
Manfred Schaffrath
/
Harald Hueber
1:3
Robert Palk
Mario Leitner
0:3
Fabian Polin
Helmuth Praschl
3:0
Fritz Milcke
Harald Hueber
0:3
Markus Schörkhuber
Manfred Schaffrath
0:3
Fabian Polin
/
Markus Schörkhuber
Mario Leitner
/
Helmuth Praschl
2:3
Show result
Confirmed by Away-Team
1
4
Thu.
18.10.2018 19:00
ASTY3
-
HAHO4
9:1
VS Promenade
Wolfgang Meindl
Christian Dorfmayr
3:0
Hannes Radler
Alexander Angerer
3:0
Martin Spannring
Manfred Fröschl
3:0
Christian Lechner
Manfred Kleindeßner
1:3
Hannes Radler
/
Wolfgang Meindl
Alexander Angerer
/
Manfred Fröschl
3:1
Hannes Radler
Christian Dorfmayr
3:0
Wolfgang Meindl
Alexander Angerer
3:1
Martin Spannring
Manfred Kleindeßner
3:0
Christian Lechner
Manfred Fröschl
3:2
Martin Spannring
/
Christian Lechner
Christian Dorfmayr
/
Manfred Kleindeßner
3:1
Show result
Confirmed by system
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy